| f t | Login

Matches: 2017-12-03

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Andorra: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Encamp : Lusitanos
Engordany : FC Santa Coloma
Sant Julià : Inter Club d'Escaldes
UE Santa Coloma : Penya Encarnada
Argentina: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Boca Juniors : Arsenal de Sarandí
Newell's Old Boys : Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba : Estudiantes
Tigre : San Lorenzo
Armenia: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ararat : Banants
Australia: A-League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Central Coast Mariners : Perth Glory
Wellington Phoenix : Melbourne Victory
Azerbaijan: Liga Supreme Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Qabala : Inter Baku
Səbail : Zirə
Belgium: Tweede Klasse - Round 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
OH Leuven : Tubize
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Berchem Sport : RFC Sérésien
Eendracht Aalst : Sporting Châtelet
VW Hamme : FCV Dender
Bolivia: Primera Division - Round 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Club Petrolero : Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí : Guabirá
San José Oruro : Bolívar
The Strongest : Club Universitario
Brazil: Serie A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Atlético Goianiense : Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro : Grêmio FB
Atlético Paranaense : Palmeiras
Botafogo : Cruzeiro
Chapecoense : Coritiba
Santos : Avaí
São Paulo : Bahia
Sport Recife : Corinthians
Vasco da Gama : Ponte Preta
Vitória : Flamengo
Chile: Primera Division - Apertura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Audax Italiano : Unión Española
Colo Colo : Curicó Unido
Deportes Iquique : San Luis Quillota
Everton Viña del Mar : Antofagasta
O'Higgins : Huachipato
Santiago Wanderers : Deportes Temuco
Univ de Concepcion : Universidad de Chile
Universidad Católica : Palestino
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dinamo Zagreb II : Dugopolje
Hajduk Split II : Lučko
Denmark: Superliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AGF Aarhus : FC Helsingør
FC København : Nordsjælland
Hobro : Horsens
Lyngby BK : Aalborg BK
Midtjylland : Odense BK
Silkeborg : Randers
SønderjyskE : Brøndby
Ecuador: Primera A - Second phase Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Clan Juvenil : El Nacional
Deportivo Cuenca : Liga de Quito
Emelec : Guayaquil City
Fuerza Amarilla : Barcelona SC
Macará : Independiente José Terán
Universidad Católica del Ecuador : Delfin
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arminia Bielefeld : St. Pauli
Darmstadt 98 : SSV Jahn Regensburg
Dynamo Dresden : Erzgebirge Aue
FC Heidenheim : Kaiserslautern
FC Nürnberg : SV Sandhausen
Holstein Kiel : Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ingolstadt 04 : Eintracht Braunschweig
MSV Duisburg : Greuther Fürth
VfL Bochum : Union Berlin
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Havelse : Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa : Eintracht Braunschweig II
St. Pauli II : Germania Egestorf
VfB Oldenburg 1897 : Altonaer FC von 1893
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Auerbach : Viktoria Berlin
Berliner AK 07 : SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo : Union Fürstenwalde
Budissa Bautzen : Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus : Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Hertha BSC II : Lokomotive Leipzig
Meuselwitz : Wacker Nordhausen
Neustrelitz : Chemie Leipzig
VfB Germania Halberstadt : Luckenwalde
Greece: Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Lamia : Panaitolikos
Larissa : PAS Giannina
Levadiakos : AEK Athens
Panathinaikos Athens : Panionios Athens
Greece: Beta Ethniki Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aiginiakos : Karaiskakis
Anagennisi Karditsa : Acharnaikos
Apollon Kalamaria : Kallithea
Doxa Dramas : Aris Thessaloniki
Kissamikos : Sparta FC
OFI Heraklion : Panachaiki
Panegialios : Ergotelis
Panserraikos : Veria
Trikala : Apollon Larissa
India: Indian Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Kerala Blasters : Mumbai City
Pune City : Chennai Titans
India: I League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Mohun Bagan : East Bengal
Italy: Serie A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AS Roma : SPAL
Benevento : AC Milan
Bologna : Cagliari Calcio
Crotone : Udinese
Fiorentina : Sassuolo
Hellas Verona : Genoa
Internazionale Milano : Chievo Verona
Napoli : Juventus Torino
Sampdoria : S.S. Lazio
Torino : Atalanta
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AC Arezzo : Prato
AC Pistoiese : Carrarese
Alessandria : Gavorrano
Cuneo : Siena
GIANA Erminio : AC Monza Brianza
Livorno : Arzachena
Olbia : AS Lucchese Libertas
Pontedera : Pisa Calcio
Pro Piacenza : Piacenza
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Calcio Padova : Fermana
Fano : US Triestina Calcio
FeralpiSalò : Südtirol
Gubbio : Bassano Virtus
Modena : Teramo
Reggiana 1919 : AlbinoLeffe
Renate : Santarcangelo
Sambenedettese : Pordenone
Vicenza : Ravenna Calcio
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone C Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akragas : Reggina Calcio
Bisceglie : Siracusa
Catanzaro : Fondi
Juve Stabia : Casertana
Matera : F. Andria
Rende : Nuova Cosenza
Sicula Leonzio : Paganese
Trapani : Catania
Virtus Francavilla : SS Monopoli
Kenya: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Nzoia United : Leopards
Posta Rangers : Homeboyz
Sofapaka : Mathare United
Thika United : SoNy Sugar
Ulinzi Stars : Kariobangi Sharks
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
NAC Breda : SBV Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven : Sparta Rotterdam
Roda JC : Heerenveen
VVV Venlo : AZ Alkmaar
Paraguay: Division Profesional - Clausura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Club Guaraní : Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción : Independiente Campo Grande
Olimpia Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Rubio Ñu Asunción : Sportivo Trinidense
Sol de América : Deportivo Capiatá
Sportivo Luqueño : General Díaz
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
CD Feirense : Desportivo Aves
GD Chaves : Boavista Porto
GD Estoril Praia : Portimonense
Moreirense FC : Marítimo
Porto : Benfica Lisbon
Sporting Braga : Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Lisbon : Belenenses
Tondela : Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal : Vitória Guimarães
Portugal: Liga de Honra Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Académica : Famalicão
Benfica Lisbon II : Arouca
CD Santa Clara : Nacional
Cova Piedade : SC Covilha
FC Penafiel : Leixões
Gil Vicente : UD Oliveirense
Sporting Lisbon II : Porto II
União Madeira : Academico Viseu
Varzim SC : Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Vitória Guimarães II : Sporting Braga II
Russia: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Anzhi Makhachkala : SKA Khabarovsk
Arsenal Tula : Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva : Tosno
Dinamo Moskva : FK Rostov na Donu
FK Ufa : Amkar Perm
Krasnodar : Akhmat Groznyi
Lokomotiv Moskva : Rubin Kazan
Zenit St Petersburg : Ural
Serbia: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bačka Palanka : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Borac Cacak : Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki Belgrade : Zemun
FK Partizan Belgrade : Vojvodina Novi Sad
FK Rad Belgrade : Radnički Niš
Javor Ivanjica : Voždovac
Mačva Šabac : Spartak Subotica
Radnik Surdulica : Mladost Lučani
South Africa: National First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Mbombela United : Mthatha Bucks
Spain: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Athletic Bilbao : Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid : Real Sociedad
Eibar : Espanyol Barcelona
FC Barcelona : Celta de Vigo
Getafe : Valencia
Girona : Deportivo Alavés
Las Palmas : Real Betis
Leganés : Villarreal
Málaga : Levante
Sevilla : Deportivo La Coruña
Spain: Segunda Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Almería : Tenerife
Cádiz : Albacete
Cultural Leonesa : Alcorcón
Huesca : Córdoba
La Hoya Lorca : Real Oviedo
Osasuna : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Rayo Vallecano : Granada
Real Valladolid : Numancia
Reus Deportiu : Barcelona Atlètic
Sevilla II : Lugo
Sporting Gijón : Real Zaragoza
Spain: Segunda B - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Coruxo : Toledo
Deportivo La Coruña B : Rápido Bouzas
Guijuelo : Unión Adarve
Navalcarnero : Atlético Madrid II
Ponferradina : Cerceda
Pontevedra CF : Gimnástica Segoviana
Rayo Majadahonda : Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid Castilla : SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II : Racing Club de Ferrol
Talavera CF : Celta de Vigo II
Spain: Segunda B - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arenas de Getxo : Gernika
Burgos CF : Barakaldo
Caudal : CD Vitoria
Lealtad : Athletic Bilbao II
Leioa : Amorebieta
Osasuna II : Izarra
Real Sociedad II : Sporting Gijón II
Real Unión : Mirandés
Tudelano : Peña Sport
UD Logroñés : Racing Santander
Spain: Segunda B - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alcoyano : Atlético Baleares
Cornellà : Peña Deportiva
Ebro : Peralada
Formentera : Badalona
Hércules : Ontinyent
Llagostera : Saguntino
Lleida Esportiu : Elche
Mallorca : Sabadell
Valencia II : Olot
Villarreal II : Real Zaragoza II
Spain: Segunda B - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Écija : Las Palmas II
El Ejido : San Fernando
Extremadura UD : CD Badajoz
Linense : FC Jumilla
Lorca Deportiva CF : Cartagena
Melilla : Marbella
Real Betis II : Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva : Granada II
UCAM Murcia : Córdoba II
Villanovense : Mérida AD
Turkey: Süper Lig Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akhisar Belediye : Yeni Malatyaspor
Alanyaspor : Kayserispor
Besiktas : Galatasaray
Fenerbahce : Kasimpasa
Genclerbirligi : Sivasspor
Istanbul BB : Ankaraspor
Kardemir Karabukspor : Göztepe
Konyaspor : Bursaspor
Trabzonspor : Antalyaspor
Turkey: Liga A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Adana Demirspor : Elazigspor
Altınordu : Gaziantep BB
Ankaragücü : Ümranıyespor
Balıkesirspor : Giresunspor
BB Erzurumspor : Manisaspor
Boluspor : Adanaspor
Çaykur Rizespor : Denizlispor
Gaziantepspor : Istanbulspor AS
Samsunspor : Eskisehirspor