| f t | Login

Matches: 2018-02-11

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Andorra: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Engordany : Encamp
FC Santa Coloma : UE Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes : Penya Encarnada
Lusitanos : Sant Julià
Argentina: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Atlético Tucumán : San Martín de San Juan
Boca Juniors : Temperley
Club Olimpo : Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia : Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata : Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz : Belgrano de Córdoba
Huracán : Rosario Central
Independiente : San Lorenzo
Lanús : River Plate
Newell's Old Boys : Colón
Talleres de Córdoba : Banfield
Tigre : Argentinos Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe : Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sársfield : Patronato Paraná
Azerbaijan: Liga Supreme Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Inter Baku : Səbail
Neftçi : Kapaz
Denmark: Superliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FC København : Randers
Hobro : AGF Aarhus
Horsens : Midtjylland
Lyngby BK : Brøndby
Odense BK : FC Helsingør
Silkeborg : Aalborg BK
SønderjyskE : Nordsjælland
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Erzgebirge Aue : Ingolstadt 04
Greuther Fürth : Dynamo Dresden
Kaiserslautern : Holstein Kiel
MSV Duisburg : Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Jahn Regensburg : FC Heidenheim
St. Pauli : FC Nürnberg
SV Sandhausen : Eintracht Braunschweig
Union Berlin : Fortuna Düsseldorf
VfL Bochum : Darmstadt 98
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altonaer FC von 1893 : Hannover 96 II
Borussia Hildesheim : Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Norderstedt : Eutiner SV
VfB Oldenburg 1897 : LSK Hansa
VfL Wolfsburg II : Germania Egestorf
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altglienicke : BFC Dynamo
Chemie Leipzig : Budissa Bautzen
Energie Cottbus : Auerbach
Luckenwalde : Lokomotive Leipzig
Neustrelitz : Meuselwitz
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf : VfB Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde : SV Babelsberg 03
Viktoria Berlin : Berliner AK 07
Wacker Nordhausen : Hertha BSC II
Greece: Beta Ethniki Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Acharnaikos : Apollon Kalamaria
Aris Thessaloniki : Anagennisi Karditsa
Doxa Dramas : Panserraikos
Ergotelis : Trikala
Karaiskakis : Apollon Larissa
Kissamikos : Kallithea
Panachaiki : Aiginiakos
Sparta FC : OFI Heraklion
Veria : Panegialios
India: Indian Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Delhi Dynamos : Chennai Titans
Mumbai City : Pune City
India: I League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chennai City : Lajong SC
Italy: Serie A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AS Roma : Benevento
Chievo Verona : Genoa
Crotone : Atalanta
Fiorentina : Juventus Torino
Internazionale Milano : Bologna
Napoli : S.S. Lazio
Sampdoria : Hellas Verona
Sassuolo : Cagliari Calcio
SPAL : AC Milan
Torino : Udinese
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AC Arezzo : Alessandria
AC Monza Brianza : Arzachena
Cuneo : AC Pistoiese
Livorno : Pontedera
Olbia : Pro Piacenza
Piacenza : AS Lucchese Libertas
Prato : Pisa Calcio
Siena : Carrarese
Viterbese Castrense : Gavorrano
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AlbinoLeffe : Bassano Virtus
Fermana : Teramo
Mestre : Modena
Pordenone : FeralpiSalò
Ravenna Calcio : Fano
Renate : US Triestina Calcio
Sambenedettese : Reggiana 1919
Santarcangelo : Calcio Padova
Südtirol : Gubbio
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone C Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bisceglie : Lecce
Casertana : Trapani
Catania : Nuova Cosenza
Catanzaro : Sicula Leonzio
Fondi : Juve Stabia
Paganese : Matera
Reggina Calcio : Virtus Francavilla
Siracusa : Akragas
SS Monopoli : F. Andria
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ajax Amsterdam : Twente
Groningen : ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior : NAC Breda
Vitesse : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Belenenses : Desportivo Aves
Boavista Porto : Vitória Guimarães
GD Chaves : Porto
Moreirense FC : GD Estoril Praia
Paços de Ferreira : Tondela
Portimonense : Benfica Lisbon
Rio Ave : Marítimo
Sporting Braga : Vitória Setúbal
Sporting Lisbon : CD Feirense
Portugal: Liga de Honra Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arouca : Real Sport Clube de Queluz
Benfica Lisbon II : Academico Viseu
CD Santa Clara : Porto II
FC Penafiel : Varzim SC
Gil Vicente : Académica
Leixões : Sporting Braga II
Nacional : SC Covilha
Sporting Lisbon II : União Madeira
UD Oliveirense : Famalicão
Vitória Guimarães II : Cova Piedade
Spain: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Athletic Bilbao : Las Palmas
Celta de Vigo : Espanyol Barcelona
Deportivo La Coruña : Real Betis
FC Barcelona : Getafe
Leganés : Eibar
Málaga : Atlético Madrid
Real Madrid : Real Sociedad
Sevilla : Girona
Valencia : Levante
Villarreal : Deportivo Alavés
Spain: Segunda Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albacete : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Almería : Osasuna
Barcelona Atlètic : Alcorcón
Cádiz : Real Oviedo
Granada : Real Valladolid
Huesca : Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Vallecano : Sevilla II
Real Zaragoza : Lugo
Reus Deportiu : La Hoya Lorca
Sporting Gijón : Numancia
Tenerife : Córdoba
Spain: Segunda B - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cerceda : Atlético Madrid II
Coruxo : Deportivo La Coruña B
Fuenlabrada : Gimnástica Segoviana
Racing Club de Ferrol : Guijuelo
Rápido Bouzas : Celta de Vigo II
Rayo Majadahonda : Talavera CF
Real Madrid Castilla : Navalcarnero
Real Valladolid II : Ponferradina
SS Reyes : Pontevedra CF
Toledo : Unión Adarve
Spain: Segunda B - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Amorebieta : Real Unión
Athletic Bilbao II : Mirandés
Barakaldo : Arenas de Getxo
Burgos CF : Real Sociedad II
Caudal : UD Logroñés
CD Vitoria : Gernika
Izarra : Sporting Gijón II
Lealtad : Tudelano
Leioa : Osasuna II
Peña Sport : Racing Santander
Spain: Segunda B - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alcoyano : Formentera
Atlético Baleares : Elche
Cornellà : Villarreal II
Hércules : Ebro
Llagostera : Mallorca
Ontinyent : Valencia II
Peña Deportiva : Olot
Peralada : Sabadell
Real Zaragoza II : Badalona
Saguntino : Lleida Esportiu
Spain: Segunda B - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cartagena : Mérida AD
CD Badajoz : UCAM Murcia
Extremadura UD : Écija
FC Jumilla : Córdoba II
Granada II : San Fernando
Las Palmas II : Marbella
Linense : Recreativo Huelva
Lorca Deportiva CF : El Ejido
Real Betis II : Melilla
Real Murcia : Villanovense
Turkey: Süper Lig Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akhisar Belediye : Bursaspor
Alanyaspor : Konyaspor
Besiktas : Kardemir Karabukspor
Galatasaray : Antalyaspor
Genclerbirligi : Trabzonspor
Göztepe : Ankaraspor
Istanbul BB : Fenerbahce
Kayserispor : Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor : Kasimpasa
Turkey: Liga A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Adana Demirspor : Boluspor
Altınordu : Samsunspor
Ankaragücü : Çaykur Rizespor
Balıkesirspor : Elazigspor
BB Erzurumspor : Gaziantepspor
Gaziantep BB : Istanbulspor AS
Giresunspor : Denizlispor
Manisaspor : Adanaspor
Ümranıyespor : Eskisehirspor