| f t | Login

Matches: 2018-03-11

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Andorra: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Encamp : FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes : Lusitanos
Penya Encarnada : Engordany
UE Santa Coloma : Sant Julià
Argentina: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Boca Juniors : Tigre
Chacarita Juniors : Racing Club
Club Olimpo : Colón
Defensa y Justicia : Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata : Banfield
Godoy Cruz : Arsenal de Sarandí
Huracán : San Lorenzo
Independiente : Argentinos Juniors
Lanús : Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys : San Martín de San Juan
Patronato Paraná : River Plate
Talleres de Córdoba : Atlético Tucumán
Unión de Santa Fe : Temperley
Vélez Sársfield : Rosario Central
Armenia: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Shirak : Banants
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
SKN St. Polten II : SV Horn
Azerbaijan: Liga Supreme Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Qarabağ : Zirə
Səbail : FK Sumqayıt
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Berchem Sport : Oudenaarde
Eendracht Aalst : Knokke
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dinamo Zagreb II : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split II : Solin
Denmark: Superliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aalborg BK : Randers
FC København : FC Helsingør
Hobro : Silkeborg
Horsens : Brøndby
Nordsjælland : Midtjylland
Odense BK : AGF Aarhus
SønderjyskE : Lyngby BK
Denmark: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Brabrand : Viborg FF
Fredericia : Esbjerg
HB Køge : Thisted
Nykøbing : Vendsyssel FF
Roskilde : Vejle
Skive : BK Fremad Amager
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arminia Bielefeld : FC Nürnberg
Darmstadt 98 : Ingolstadt 04
Dynamo Dresden : FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fürth : Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg : Fortuna Düsseldorf
SSV Jahn Regensburg : SV Sandhausen
St. Pauli : Eintracht Braunschweig
Union Berlin : Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Bochum : Holstein Kiel
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Borussia Hildesheim : VfB Oldenburg 1897
Drochtersen / Assel : Havelse
Eintracht Norderstedt : Altonaer FC von 1893
Germania Egestorf : Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altglienicke : SV Babelsberg 03
Auerbach : VfB Germania Halberstadt
Budissa Bautzen : BFC Dynamo
Chemie Leipzig : Meuselwitz
Energie Cottbus : Berliner AK 07
Neustrelitz : Hertha BSC II
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf : Lokomotive Leipzig
Viktoria Berlin : Union Fürstenwalde
Wacker Nordhausen : Luckenwalde
Greece: Beta Ethniki Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Acharnaikos : Sparta FC
Apollon Kalamaria : Aiginiakos
Apollon Larissa : Anagennisi Karditsa
Ergotelis : Doxa Dramas
Kallithea : OFI Heraklion
Karaiskakis : Panserraikos
Panachaiki : Aris Thessaloniki
Trikala : Panegialios
Veria : Kissamikos
Italy: Serie A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AS Roma : Torino
Bologna : Atalanta
Cagliari Calcio : S.S. Lazio
Crotone : Sampdoria
Fiorentina : Benevento
Genoa : AC Milan
Hellas Verona : Chievo Verona
Internazionale Milano : Napoli
Juventus Torino : Udinese
Sassuolo : SPAL
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AC Arezzo : AC Monza Brianza
AC Pistoiese : Pontedera
Arzachena : Carrarese
AS Lucchese Libertas : Gavorrano
Cuneo : Olbia
GIANA Erminio : Livorno
Pisa Calcio : Alessandria
Prato : Pro Piacenza
Siena : Viterbese Castrense
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AlbinoLeffe : Ravenna Calcio
Bassano Virtus : Calcio Padova
Fermana : Reggiana 1919
Gubbio : FeralpiSalò
Mestre : Pordenone
Modena : Fano
Südtirol : Renate
Teramo : Santarcangelo
US Triestina Calcio : Vicenza
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone C Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bisceglie : Nuova Cosenza
Catanzaro : Trapani
Fondi : F. Andria
Juve Stabia : Akragas
Lecce : Matera
Paganese : Rende
Reggina Calcio : SS Monopoli
Sicula Leonzio : Catania
Siracusa : Casertana
Luxembourg: National Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Fola Esch : UNA Strassen
Hostert : Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn : Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica : Mondorf-les-Bains
Rodange : F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport : Differdange 03
Malta: Premier Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Mosta : Gzira United
Valletta : Hibernians
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ajax Amsterdam : Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam : AZ Alkmaar
Groningen : FC Zwolle
Utrecht : Vitesse
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Belenenses : Tondela
Benfica Lisbon : Desportivo Aves
Boavista Porto : GD Estoril Praia
GD Chaves : Sporting Lisbon
Marítimo : Vitória Setúbal
Paços de Ferreira : Porto
Portimonense : Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave : CD Feirense
Sporting Braga : Moreirense FC
Russia: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akhmat Groznyi : CSKA Moskva
Amkar Perm : Arsenal Tula
Dinamo Moskva : Krasnodar
FK Rostov na Donu : Zenit St Petersburg
FK Ufa : Anzhi Makhachkala
Spartak Moskva : SKA Khabarovsk
Tosno : Rubin Kazan
Ural : Lokomotiv Moskva
Spain: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Athletic Bilbao : Leganés
Atlético Madrid : Celta de Vigo
Deportivo Alavés : Real Betis
Eibar : Real Madrid
Espanyol Barcelona : Real Sociedad
Getafe : Levante
Girona : Deportivo La Coruña
Las Palmas : Villarreal
Málaga : FC Barcelona
Sevilla : Valencia
Spain: Segunda Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albacete : Osasuna
Alcorcón : Real Valladolid
Almería : Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona Atlètic : Numancia
Cádiz : Sevilla II
Córdoba : Lugo
Granada : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Real Zaragoza : La Hoya Lorca
Reus Deportiu : Huesca
Sporting Gijón : Cultural Leonesa
Tenerife : Real Oviedo
Spain: Segunda B - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Coruxo : Pontevedra CF
Deportivo La Coruña B : Navalcarnero
Fuenlabrada : Rápido Bouzas
Ponferradina : Guijuelo
Racing Club de Ferrol : Atlético Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda : Gimnástica Segoviana
Real Madrid Castilla : Unión Adarve
Real Valladolid II : Talavera CF
SS Reyes : Celta de Vigo II
Toledo : Cerceda
Spain: Segunda B - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Amorebieta : Sporting Gijón II
Athletic Bilbao II : Izarra
Barakaldo : Racing Santander
Burgos CF : Mirandés
Caudal : Gernika
CD Vitoria : Peña Sport
Lealtad : Arenas de Getxo
Leioa : UD Logroñés
Osasuna II : Real Unión
Tudelano : Real Sociedad II
Spain: Segunda B - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alcoyano : Elche
Atlético Baleares : Real Zaragoza II
Cornellà : Lleida Esportiu
Ebro : Valencia II
Hércules : Formentera
Llagostera : Olot
Ontinyent : Sabadell
Peña Deportiva : Peralada
Saguntino : Badalona
Villarreal II : Mallorca
Spain: Segunda B - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cartagena : Granada II
CD Badajoz : Marbella
Écija : UCAM Murcia
Extremadura UD : El Ejido
FC Jumilla : Las Palmas II
Linense : Villanovense
Lorca Deportiva CF : Mérida AD
Real Betis II : Córdoba II
Real Murcia : San Fernando
Recreativo Huelva : Melilla
Turkey: Süper Lig Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akhisar Belediye : Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor : Istanbul BB
Ankaraspor : Bursaspor
Besiktas : Genclerbirligi
Galatasaray : Konyaspor
Göztepe : Antalyaspor
Kayserispor : Kardemir Karabukspor
Sivasspor : Kasimpasa
Yeni Malatyaspor : Fenerbahce
Turkey: Liga A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Adanaspor : Balıkesirspor
Boluspor : Çaykur Rizespor
Denizlispor : BB Erzurumspor
Elazigspor : Gaziantep BB
Eskisehirspor : Altınordu
Gaziantepspor : Samsunspor
Giresunspor : Adana Demirspor
Istanbulspor AS : Ankaragücü
Ümranıyespor : Manisaspor