| f t | Login

Matches - 1. HNL (Croatia)

14 July 2017
Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
15 July 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica
16 July 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 Hajduk Split
Osijek 1:1 Rudeš
21 July 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 4:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
22 July 2017
Rijeka 4:1 Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica 1:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
23 July 2017
Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 1:1 Osijek
28 July 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:1 Rudeš
29 July 2017
Inter Zaprešić 0:1 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 2:0 Istra 1961
30 July 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 1:2 Hajduk Split
Osijek 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb
4 August 2017
Istra 1961 1:2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
5 August 2017
Rudeš 0:2 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
6 August 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Hajduk Split
7 August 2017
Osijek 1:0 Rijeka
11 August 2017
Hajduk Split 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
12 August 2017
Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:3 Osijek
13 August 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 3:0 Rudeš
18 August 2017
Istra 1961 0:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
19 August 2017
Rijeka 2:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
20 August 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš 0:4 Hajduk Split
26 August 2017
Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 2:2 Rudeš
27 August 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 2:1 Osijek
Hajduk Split 2:0 Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
8 September 2017
Istra 1961 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica
9 September 2017
Osijek 2:1 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 7:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
10 September 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 3:2 Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
15 September 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 0:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
16 September 2017
Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Osijek
17 September 2017
Hajduk Split 0:2 Rijeka
Rudeš 1:0 Istra 1961
23 September 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 1:2 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Rijeka
24 September 2017
Hajduk Split 2:2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
25 September 2017
Rudeš 1:1 Osijek
29 September 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica
30 September 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 2:5 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 2:0 Inter Zaprešić
1 October 2017
Osijek 2:1 Istra 1961
Rudeš 1:5 Rijeka
13 October 2017
Rudeš 0:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
14 October 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Osijek
Istra 1961 1:0 Rijeka
15 October 2017
Hajduk Split 2:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
Slaven Koprivnica 1:2 Inter Zaprešić
20 October 2017
Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Rudeš
21 October 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 1:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 2:2 Dinamo Zagreb
22 October 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 1:2 Osijek
28 October 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Rijeka
Osijek 3:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
29 October 2017
Rudeš 1:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
Slaven Koprivnica 0:0 Hajduk Split
30 October 2017
Istra 1961 1:1 Inter Zaprešić
3 November 2017
Inter Zaprešić 3:1 Osijek
4 November 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 1:4 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 2:3 Rudeš
5 November 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
17 November 2017
Rudeš 1:2 Slaven Koprivnica
18 November 2017
Osijek 1:1 Cibalia Vinkovci
Rijeka 0:0 Inter Zaprešić
19 November 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 1:3 Hajduk Split
24 November 2017
Inter Zaprešić 1:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
25 November 2017
Hajduk Split 1:1 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 2:0 Istra 1961
26 November 2017
Cibalia Vinkovci 1:2 Rijeka
Rudeš 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb
2 December 2017
Osijek 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 1:2 Hajduk Split
3 December 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:3 Cibalia Vinkovci
4 December 2017
Istra 1961 2:1 Rudeš
8 December 2017
Inter Zaprešić 3:2 Cibalia Vinkovci
9 December 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 5:1 Istra 1961
Osijek 3:0 Rudeš
10 December 2017
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 2:0 Slaven Koprivnica
16 December 2017
Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Cibalia Vinkovci
Istra 1961 1:1 Osijek
17 December 2017
Hajduk Split 5:0 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 3:0 Rudeš
18 December 2017
Slaven Koprivnica 2:2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
9 February 2018
Inter Zaprešić 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica
10 February 2018
Osijek 2:4 Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka 4:0 Istra 1961
11 February 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci 0:5 Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 Rudeš
16 February 2018
Rudeš 2:0 Inter Zaprešić
17 February 2018
Istra 1961 1:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 2:1 Rijeka
18 February 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Cibalia Vinkovci
24 February 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Rudeš
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Osijek
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
3 March 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 : Cibalia Vinkovci
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Hajduk Split
Rudeš : Rijeka
10 March 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Rudeš
17 March 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Rudeš
Istra 1961 : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Hajduk Split
Rijeka : Cibalia Vinkovci
31 March 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš : Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica : Osijek
7 April 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš : Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka
14 April 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek : Istra 1961
18 April 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Cibalia Vinkovci
Istra 1961 : Rijeka
Rudeš : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Inter Zaprešić
21 April 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split : Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Istra 1961
Rijeka : Osijek
28 April 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Cibalia Vinkovci
Slaven Koprivnica : Hajduk Split
5 May 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Istra 1961
Hajduk Split : Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Dinamo Zagreb
9 May 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 : Hajduk Split
Osijek : Cibalia Vinkovci
Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
Rudeš : Slaven Koprivnica
12 May 2018
Cibalia Vinkovci : Rijeka
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Istra 1961
19 May 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Cibalia Vinkovci
Osijek : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Hajduk Split