| f t | Login

Matches - A PFG (Bulgaria)

14 July 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 0:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
Etar 1:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
15 July 2017
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia 1:1 CSKA Sofia
16 July 2017
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
17 July 2017
Septemvri Sofia 0:2 Dunav 2010
21 July 2017
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:4 Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Etar
22 July 2017
CSKA Sofia 0:1 Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 Septemvri Sofia
23 July 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia 2:3 Botev Plovdiv
24 July 2017
Dunav 2010 1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
28 July 2017
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia 0:2 Slavia Sofia
29 July 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
30 July 2017
Botev Plovdiv 2:6 CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
31 July 2017
Etar 0:1 Vereya Stara Zagora
4 August 2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia 1:4 Beroe Stara Zagora
5 August 2017
Vereya Stara Zagora 2:0 Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 2:4 Ludogorets
6 August 2017
CSKA Sofia 4:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7 August 2017
Dunav 2010 0:0 Etar
11 August 2017
Cherno More Varna 1:1 Slavia Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 0:1 CSKA Sofia
12 August 2017
Etar 2:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets 3:1 Vereya Stara Zagora
13 August 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia 2:0 Dunav 2010
14 August 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
18 August 2017
Botev Plovdiv 1:2 Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:3 Levski Sofia
19 August 2017
CSKA Sofia 6:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya Stara Zagora 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20 August 2017
Dunav 2010 0:5 Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia 1:2 Etar
21 August 2017
Septemvri Sofia 0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
25 August 2017
Etar 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 Dunav 2010
26 August 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 0:3 CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia 4:0 Slavia Sofia
27 August 2017
Cherno More Varna 1:4 Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets 1:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
28 August 2017
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:3 Vereya Stara Zagora
6 September 2017
Levski Sofia 0:0 Ludogorets
8 September 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
9 September 2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad 5:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 0:4 Ludogorets
10 September 2017
Botev Plovdiv 2:1 Levski Sofia
Dunav 2010 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
11 September 2017
Septemvri Sofia 1:1 Etar
15 September 2017
Etar 1:2 Beroe Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia 2:0 Septemvri Sofia
16 September 2017
Cherno More Varna 0:1 CSKA Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 2:1 Dunav 2010
17 September 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
18 September 2017
Ludogorets 2:1 Botev Plovdiv
22 September 2017
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Dunav 2010
23 September 2017
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 4:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
24 September 2017
Botev Plovdiv 3:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia 1:4 Ludogorets
25 September 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 0:0 Levski Sofia
29 September 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 Septemvri Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 1:1 Slavia Sofia
30 September 2017
Dunav 2010 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar 2:2 CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 2:4 Botev Plovdiv
1 October 2017
Levski Sofia 1:0 Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets 2:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
12 October 2017
Botev Plovdiv 5:0 Septemvri Sofia
13 October 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14 October 2017
Cherno More Varna 0:1 Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia 3:0 Dunav 2010
15 October 2017
CSKA Sofia 0:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar 0:1 Levski Sofia
16 October 2017
Botev Plovdiv 1:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
20 October 2017
Dunav 2010 0:0 Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:0 Slavia Sofia
21 October 2017
Levski Sofia 2:2 CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 Cherno More Varna
22 October 2017
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 Septemvri Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
23 October 2017
Ludogorets 4:0 Etar
27 October 2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:2 Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Cherno More Varna
28 October 2017
CSKA Sofia 1:0 Slavia Sofia
29 October 2017
Ludogorets 2:0 Levski Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
30 October 2017
Dunav 2010 0:1 Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:0 Etar
3 November 2017
Botev Plovdiv 1:1 Slavia Sofia
4 November 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Dunav 2010
Etar 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 November 2017
Cherno More Varna 1:2 Vereya Stara Zagora
Ludogorets 1:2 CSKA Sofia
6 November 2017
Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
17 November 2017
Slavia Sofia 4:1 Septemvri Sofia
18 November 2017
CSKA Sofia 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:3 Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
19 November 2017
Dunav 2010 0:1 Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:0 Levski Sofia
20 November 2017
Vereya Stara Zagora 2:0 Etar
24 November 2017
Cherno More Varna 0:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
25 November 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia 1:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
26 November 2017
Etar 0:2 Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 CSKA Sofia
27 November 2017
Ludogorets 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
28 November 2017
Botev Plovdiv 1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 2:0 Cherno More Varna
29 November 2017
Dunav 2010 0:4 Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:2 Etar
30 November 2017
CSKA Sofia 2:0 Septemvri Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 2:1 Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 December 2017
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia 3:0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 December 2017
Beroe Stara Zagora 5:1 Septemvri Sofia
Etar 2:1 Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 CSKA Sofia
4 December 2017
Ludogorets 2:0 Dunav 2010
5 December 2017
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Vereya Stara Zagora
8 December 2017
Septemvri Sofia 2:1 Cherno More Varna
9 December 2017
Botev Plovdiv 3:0 Etar
Slavia Sofia 1:1 Levski Sofia
10 December 2017
CSKA Sofia 6:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Dunav 2010 2:2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vereya Stara Zagora 1:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
11 December 2017
Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:2 Ludogorets
17 February 2018
Cherno More Varna : Beroe Stara Zagora
Etar : Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia : Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets : Slavia Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora : CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa : Dunav 2010
24 February 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Etar
Botev Plovdiv : Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia : Cherno More Varna
Dunav 2010 : Vereya Stara Zagora
Pirin Blagoevgrad : Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri Sofia : Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
28 February 2018
Dunav 2010 : CSKA Sofia
Etar : Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia : Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets : Septemvri Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora : Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa : Slavia Sofia
3 March 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Ludogorets
Botev Plovdiv : Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna : Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia : Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad : Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia : Vereya Stara Zagora
10 March 2018
Dunav 2010 : Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia : Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Beroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets : Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad : CSKA Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora : Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa : Septemvri Sofia
17 March 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv : Dunav 2010
Cherno More Varna : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia : Levski Sofia
Etar : Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia : Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia : Pirin Blagoevgrad