| f t | Login

Matches - Conference South (England)

5 August 2017
Bognor Regis Town 3:2 Bath City
Chelmsford City 2:0 Gloucester City
Chippenham Town 0:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Dartford 0:0 Hungerford Town
East Thurrock United 1:1 Hampton & Richmond
Eastbourne Borough 2:3 Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 3:0 Whitehawk
Oxford City 2:3 St. Albans City
Truro City 3:2 Welling United
Wealdstone 2:1 Concord Rangers
Weston Super Mare 1:2 Poole Town
7 August 2017
Gloucester City 0:3 Truro City
Hungerford Town 2:0 Weston Super Mare
8 August 2017
Bath City 2:5 Chippenham Town
Braintree Town 2:2 Dartford
Concord Rangers 1:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond 1:0 Oxford City
Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 Eastbourne Borough
Poole Town 2:2 Bognor Regis Town
St. Albans City 2:1 Wealdstone
Welling United 0:1 Chelmsford City
Whitehawk 2:3 East Thurrock United
12 August 2017
Bath City 1:2 Chelmsford City
Braintree Town 2:0 Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers 2:2 Truro City
Gloucester City 2:2 Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Dartford
Hungerford Town 0:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Poole Town 2:3 East Thurrock United
St. Albans City 3:1 Weston Super Mare
Welling United 3:3 Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk 0:3 Oxford City
14 August 2017
Chelmsford City 0:2 St. Albans City
Wealdstone 0:1 Havant & Waterlooville
15 August 2017
Bognor Regis Town 6:2 Whitehawk
Chippenham Town 0:1 Poole Town
Dartford 2:0 Concord Rangers
East Thurrock United 5:3 Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough 0:0 Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:0 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 2:0 Hungerford Town
Truro City 1:2 Bath City
Weston Super Mare 2:1 Gloucester City
19 August 2017
Bognor Regis Town 1:1 Weston Super Mare
Braintree Town 2:1 Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town 2:2 East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers 1:0 Whitehawk
Dartford 7:1 Oxford City
Gloucester City 1:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Bath City
Poole Town 0:1 St. Albans City
Truro City 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Wealdstone 0:2 Chelmsford City
Welling United 3:2 Hungerford Town
26 August 2017
Bath City 1:0 Poole Town
Chelmsford City 2:0 Truro City
East Thurrock United 2:0 Bognor Regis Town
Eastbourne Borough 1:1 Wealdstone
Hampton & Richmond 0:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:3 Dartford
Hungerford Town 2:3 Gloucester City
Oxford City 1:1 Welling United
St. Albans City 2:1 Concord Rangers
Weston Super Mare 2:2 Chippenham Town
Whitehawk 1:1 Braintree Town
28 August 2017
Bognor Regis Town 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Braintree Town 1:0 St. Albans City
Chippenham Town 3:2 Oxford City
Concord Rangers 0:2 Chelmsford City
Dartford 0:1 East Thurrock United
Gloucester City 2:1 Bath City
Havant & Waterlooville 4:0 Whitehawk
Poole Town 1:2 Hungerford Town
Truro City 2:1 Weston Super Mare
Wealdstone 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United 0:1 Hampton & Richmond
2 September 2017
Bath City 1:1 Welling United
Chelmsford City 0:0 Bognor Regis Town
East Thurrock United 1:1 Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough 4:2 Chippenham Town
Hampton & Richmond 2:2 Dartford
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2 Truro City
Hungerford Town 2:0 Concord Rangers
Oxford City 1:2 Braintree Town
St. Albans City 2:3 Gloucester City
Weston Super Mare 1:4 Havant & Waterlooville
Whitehawk 2:2 Poole Town
5 September 2017
Bath City 2:1 Oxford City
Bognor Regis Town 1:2 Hungerford Town
Braintree Town 1:1 Welling United
Chippenham Town 2:0 Gloucester City
Eastbourne Borough 3:1 Concord Rangers
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville 1:2 Truro City
Poole Town 2:4 Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston Super Mare 5:1 Wealdstone
Whitehawk 0:4 Dartford
9 September 2017
Chelmsford City 1:1 Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers 0:1 Bath City
Dartford 3:0 Chippenham Town
Gloucester City 0:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town 4:3 Braintree Town
Hungerford Town 2:2 Hampton & Richmond
Oxford City 3:3 East Thurrock United
St. Albans City 2:2 Eastbourne Borough
Truro City 7:2 Whitehawk
Wealdstone 3:0 Bognor Regis Town
Welling United 2:0 Poole Town
11 September 2017
Chelmsford City 1:2 East Thurrock United
Gloucester City 1:1 Hampton & Richmond
Hungerford Town 1:2 Bath City
Wealdstone 4:1 Poole Town
12 September 2017
Concord Rangers 0:1 Braintree Town
Dartford 4:2 Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town 3:1 Bognor Regis Town
Oxford City 3:3 Weston Super Mare
St. Albans City 2:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Truro City 1:0 Chippenham Town
Welling United 1:0 Whitehawk
23 September 2017
Bath City 0:0 Wealdstone
Bognor Regis Town 2:2 Gloucester City
Braintree Town 5:0 Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town 5:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
East Thurrock United 1:2 Truro City
Eastbourne Borough 2:0 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville 2:3 Welling United
Poole Town 0:0 Chelmsford City
Weston Super Mare 3:0 Dartford
Whitehawk 1:1 St. Albans City
26 September 2017
East Thurrock United 1:1 St. Albans City
7 October 2017
Chelmsford City 5:2 Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers 1:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Dartford 3:1 Bognor Regis Town
Gloucester City 1:3 Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Weston Super Mare
Hungerford Town 2:2 East Thurrock United
Oxford City 2:3 Poole Town
St. Albans City 2:0 Bath City
Truro City 1:1 Hampton & Richmond
Wealdstone 2:1 Whitehawk
Welling United 4:0 Chippenham Town
14 October 2017
Chippenham Town 0:0 Wealdstone
Eastbourne Borough 0:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston Super Mare 0:2 Welling United
Whitehawk 0:3 Hungerford Town
Braintree Town Postp. Truro City
East Thurrock United Postp. Gloucester City
Havant & Waterlooville Postp. Chelmsford City
21 October 2017
Bath City 1:1 Braintree Town
Bognor Regis Town 1:3 Chippenham Town
Chelmsford City 1:0 Dartford
Concord Rangers 2:2 Weston Super Mare
Eastbourne Borough 2:2 East Thurrock United
Gloucester City 0:1 Welling United
Havant & Waterlooville 2:2 Poole Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:0 Oxford City
St. Albans City 0:0 Hungerford Town
Wealdstone 2:1 Truro City
Whitehawk 1:3 Hampton & Richmond
24 October 2017
Bath City 1:2 Dartford
Hampton & Richmond 1:0 St. Albans City
28 October 2017
Braintree Town 1:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town 3:2 Chelmsford City
Dartford 2:1 St. Albans City
East Thurrock United 0:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hampton & Richmond 3:1 Bath City
Hungerford Town 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Oxford City 1:1 Concord Rangers
Poole Town 0:3 Gloucester City
Truro City 1:1 Bognor Regis Town
Welling United 1:2 Wealdstone
Weston Super Mare 1:0 Whitehawk
31 October 2017
Poole Town 1:1 Concord Rangers
4 November 2017
Braintree Town 3:0 Bognor Regis Town
Concord Rangers 1:1 Gloucester City
East Thurrock United 3:4 Weston Super Mare
Eastbourne Borough 0:4 Poole Town
Hampton & Richmond 1:0 Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town 0:1 Havant & Waterlooville
St. Albans City 1:2 Welling United
Whitehawk 1:1 Bath City
11 November 2017
Bath City 4:0 East Thurrock United
Bognor Regis Town 1:2 Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City 1:2 Oxford City
Chippenham Town 3:3 St. Albans City
Gloucester City 3:1 Whitehawk
Havant & Waterlooville 1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Poole Town 0:3 Braintree Town
Truro City 3:1 Dartford
Wealdstone 1:0 Hungerford Town
Welling United 3:3 Concord Rangers
Weston Super Mare 5:1 Eastbourne Borough
18 November 2017
Braintree Town 0:1 Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers 4:2 Chippenham Town
Dartford 4:1 Gloucester City
East Thurrock United 0:1 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough 2:3 Bath City
Hampton & Richmond 1:0 Poole Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:2 Welling United
Hungerford Town 0:1 Truro City
Oxford City 3:2 Wealdstone
St. Albans City 1:2 Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk 0:2 Chelmsford City
21 November 2017
Bognor Regis Town 0:0 Oxford City
Dartford 3:3 Wealdstone
2 December 2017
Bath City 0:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Bognor Regis Town 1:2 Concord Rangers
Chelmsford City 1:1 Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town 2:1 Whitehawk
Gloucester City 1:2 Eastbourne Borough
Poole Town 0:1 Dartford
Truro City 1:2 St. Albans City
Wealdstone 3:1 Braintree Town
Welling United 0:3 East Thurrock United
Weston Super Mare 1:2 Hampton & Richmond
5 December 2017
Oxford City 3:1 Truro City
9 December 2017
Bath City 0:0 Bognor Regis Town
Braintree Town 3:2 Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers 3:1 Wealdstone
Gloucester City 0:2 Chelmsford City
Hampton & Richmond 5:1 East Thurrock United
Havant & Waterlooville 4:0 Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town 1:0 Dartford
Poole Town 3:1 Weston Super Mare
St. Albans City 1:1 Oxford City
Welling United 2:2 Truro City
Whitehawk 0:5 Hemel Hempstead Town
23 December 2017
Bognor Regis Town 1:1 Poole Town
Chelmsford City 4:1 Welling United
Chippenham Town 0:3 Bath City
Dartford 1:1 Braintree Town
East Thurrock United 4:2 Whitehawk
Eastbourne Borough 1:4 Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 Concord Rangers
Oxford City 0:0 Hampton & Richmond
Truro City 1:1 Gloucester City
Wealdstone 1:3 St. Albans City
Weston Super Mare 2:1 Hungerford Town
26 December 2017
Bath City 0:2 Weston Super Mare
Braintree Town 2:2 Chelmsford City
Gloucester City 0:1 Oxford City
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Wealdstone
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Bognor Regis Town
Hungerford Town 2:1 Chippenham Town
Poole Town 0:3 Truro City
St. Albans City 2:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United 2:3 Dartford
Whitehawk 0:1 Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers Postp. East Thurrock United
1 January 2018
Bognor Regis Town 0:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City 2:2 Braintree Town
Chippenham Town 1:2 Hungerford Town
Dartford 4:1 Welling United
East Thurrock United 2:3 Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough 1:4 Whitehawk
Hemel Hempstead Town 2:0 St. Albans City
Oxford City 0:3 Gloucester City
Truro City 3:1 Poole Town
Wealdstone 0:3 Hampton & Richmond
6 January 2018
Bath City 0:0 Truro City
Braintree Town 4:0 East Thurrock United
Concord Rangers 1:1 Dartford
Gloucester City 1:3 Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond 0:0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Hungerford Town 1:2 Oxford City
St. Albans City 2:1 Chelmsford City
Welling United 3:0 Eastbourne Borough
Whitehawk 2:2 Bognor Regis Town
Havant & Waterlooville Postp. Wealdstone
9 January 2018
Havant & Waterlooville 3:2 Oxford City
13 January 2018
Chelmsford City 1:1 Bath City
Chippenham Town 1:1 Braintree Town
Dartford 1:0 Havant & Waterlooville
Eastbourne Borough 1:2 Hampton & Richmond
Hemel Hempstead Town 1:2 Hungerford Town
Oxford City 0:1 Whitehawk
Truro City Postp. Concord Rangers
20 January 2018
Bath City 2:0 Concord Rangers
Bognor Regis Town 0:3 Wealdstone
Braintree Town 1:2 Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town 2:2 Dartford
East Thurrock United 4:1 Oxford City
Eastbourne Borough 1:1 St. Albans City
Poole Town 2:3 Welling United
Whitehawk 3:2 Truro City
Hampton & Richmond Postp. Hungerford Town
Havant & Waterlooville Postp. Gloucester City
Weston Super Mare Postp. Chelmsford City
23 January 2018
Hemel Hempstead Town 3:1 Chelmsford City
27 January 2018
Chelmsford City 1:2 Hampton & Richmond
Concord Rangers 2:1 Eastbourne Borough
Dartford 3:1 Whitehawk
Hemel Hempstead Town 0:1 Poole Town
Hungerford Town 1:1 Bognor Regis Town
Oxford City 1:1 Bath City
St. Albans City 7:2 East Thurrock United
Wealdstone 2:1 Weston Super Mare
Welling United 3:0 Braintree Town
Gloucester City Postp. Chippenham Town
Truro City Postp. Havant & Waterlooville
30 January 2018
Poole Town 2:0 Chippenham Town
Weston Super Mare 4:2 Bath City
3 February 2018
Bath City 2:0 Hampton & Richmond
Bognor Regis Town 0:2 Truro City
Chelmsford City 2:0 Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers 2:1 Oxford City
Eastbourne Borough 4:1 Hungerford Town
Gloucester City 2:2 Poole Town
Havant & Waterlooville 0:0 Braintree Town
St. Albans City 4:0 Dartford
Whitehawk 5:1 Weston Super Mare
10 February 2018
Braintree Town 0:2 Bath City
Chippenham Town 1:0 Bognor Regis Town
Dartford 1:2 Chelmsford City
East Thurrock United 0:0 Eastbourne Borough
Hampton & Richmond 1:1 Whitehawk
Oxford City 4:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
Poole Town 1:3 Havant & Waterlooville
Truro City 1:3 Wealdstone
Welling United 2:3 Gloucester City
Weston Super Mare 1:0 Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town Postp. St. Albans City
13 February 2018
Bognor Regis Town Postp. Welling United
East Thurrock United Postp. Poole Town
17 February 2018
Bath City 1:1 Whitehawk
Bognor Regis Town 2:1 Braintree Town
Chelmsford City 3:3 Hemel Hempstead Town
Chippenham Town 3:3 Hampton & Richmond
Gloucester City 1:0 Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville 2:0 Hungerford Town
Poole Town 0:4 Eastbourne Borough
Truro City 2:3 Oxford City
Wealdstone 1:2 Dartford
Welling United 3:1 St. Albans City
Weston Super Mare 2:2 East Thurrock United
19 February 2018
Wealdstone 1:2 Gloucester City
24 February 2018
Braintree Town : Poole Town
Concord Rangers : Welling United
Dartford : Truro City
East Thurrock United : Bath City
Eastbourne Borough : Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond : Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead Town : Havant & Waterlooville
Hungerford Town : Wealdstone
Oxford City : Chelmsford City
St. Albans City : Chippenham Town
Whitehawk : Gloucester City
27 February 2018
Weston Super Mare : St. Albans City
3 March 2018
Bath City : Eastbourne Borough
Bognor Regis Town : St. Albans City
Chelmsford City : Whitehawk
Chippenham Town : Concord Rangers
Gloucester City : Dartford
Havant & Waterlooville : East Thurrock United
Poole Town : Hampton & Richmond
Truro City : Hungerford Town
Wealdstone : Oxford City
Welling United : Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston Super Mare : Braintree Town
5 March 2018
Wealdstone : Welling United
6 March 2018
Hemel Hempstead Town : East Thurrock United
10 March 2018
Braintree Town : Wealdstone
Concord Rangers : Bognor Regis Town
Dartford : Poole Town
East Thurrock United : Welling United
Eastbourne Borough : Gloucester City
Hampton & Richmond : Weston Super Mare
Hemel Hempstead Town : Bath City
Hungerford Town : Chelmsford City
Oxford City : Havant & Waterlooville
St. Albans City : Truro City
Whitehawk : Chippenham Town
17 March 2018
Bognor Regis Town : East Thurrock United
Braintree Town : Whitehawk
Chippenham Town : Weston Super Mare
Concord Rangers : St. Albans City
Dartford : Hemel Hempstead Town
Gloucester City : Hungerford Town
Havant & Waterlooville : Hampton & Richmond
Poole Town : Bath City
Truro City : Chelmsford City
Wealdstone : Eastbourne Borough
Welling United : Oxford City
24 March 2018
Bath City : Havant & Waterlooville
Chelmsford City : Wealdstone
East Thurrock United : Chippenham Town
Eastbourne Borough : Truro City
Hampton & Richmond : Braintree Town
Hemel Hempstead Town : Gloucester City
Hungerford Town : Welling United
Oxford City : Dartford
St. Albans City : Poole Town
Weston Super Mare : Bognor Regis Town
Whitehawk : Concord Rangers
31 March 2018
Bognor Regis Town : Chelmsford City
Braintree Town : Oxford City
Chippenham Town : Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers : Hungerford Town
Dartford : Hampton & Richmond
Gloucester City : St. Albans City
Havant & Waterlooville : Weston Super Mare
Poole Town : Whitehawk
Truro City : Hemel Hempstead Town
Wealdstone : East Thurrock United
Welling United : Bath City
2 April 2018
Bath City : Gloucester City
Chelmsford City : Concord Rangers
East Thurrock United : Dartford
Eastbourne Borough : Bognor Regis Town
Hampton & Richmond : Welling United
Hemel Hempstead Town : Wealdstone
Hungerford Town : Poole Town
Oxford City : Chippenham Town
St. Albans City : Braintree Town
Weston Super Mare : Truro City
Whitehawk : Havant & Waterlooville
7 April 2018
Chelmsford City : Poole Town
Concord Rangers : Hampton & Richmond
Dartford : Weston Super Mare
Gloucester City : Bognor Regis Town
Hemel Hempstead Town : Chippenham Town
Hungerford Town : Braintree Town
Oxford City : Eastbourne Borough
St. Albans City : Whitehawk
Truro City : East Thurrock United
Wealdstone : Bath City
Welling United : Havant & Waterlooville
14 April 2018
Bath City : Hungerford Town
Bognor Regis Town : Hemel Hempstead Town
Braintree Town : Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town : Truro City
East Thurrock United : Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough : Dartford
Hampton & Richmond : Gloucester City
Havant & Waterlooville : St. Albans City
Poole Town : Wealdstone
Weston Super Mare : Oxford City
Whitehawk : Welling United
21 April 2018
Chelmsford City : Havant & Waterlooville
Concord Rangers : Poole Town
Dartford : Bath City
Gloucester City : East Thurrock United
Hemel Hempstead Town : Eastbourne Borough
Hungerford Town : Whitehawk
Oxford City : Bognor Regis Town
St. Albans City : Hampton & Richmond
Truro City : Braintree Town
Wealdstone : Chippenham Town
Welling United : Weston Super Mare
28 April 2018
Bath City : St. Albans City
Bognor Regis Town : Dartford
Braintree Town : Gloucester City
Chippenham Town : Welling United
East Thurrock United : Hungerford Town
Eastbourne Borough : Chelmsford City
Hampton & Richmond : Truro City
Havant & Waterlooville : Concord Rangers
Poole Town : Oxford City
Weston Super Mare : Hemel Hempstead Town
Whitehawk : Wealdstone