| f t | Login

Matches - Czech Liga (Czech Republic)

28 July 2017
Brno 1:3 Baník Ostrava
29 July 2017
Karviná 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha 1:0 Teplice
Slovácko 1:1 Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen 4:0 Dukla Praha
30 July 2017
Mladá Boleslav 1:2 Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Zlín
Sparta Praha 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
5 August 2017
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Karviná
Sigma Olomouc 2:1 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 3:1 Dukla Praha
Zlín 2:1 Brno
6 August 2017
Baník Ostrava 0:0 Slavia Praha
Jablonec 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Vysocina Jihlava 0:0 Slovácko
7 August 2017
Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Sparta Praha
11 August 2017
Slavia Praha 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
12 August 2017
Brno 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slovácko 5:2 Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Sigma Olomouc
13 August 2017
Dukla Praha 1:0 Zlín
Karviná 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Sparta Praha
Teplice 1:1 Jablonec
18 August 2017
Sparta Praha 1:0 Slovácko
19 August 2017
Baník Ostrava 3:3 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav 0:3 Slovan Liberec
Zlín 1:0 Karviná
20 August 2017
Jablonec 2:2 Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc 3:0 Brno
Vysocina Jihlava 1:2 Viktoria Plzen
25 August 2017
Dukla Praha 2:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
26 August 2017
Brno 2:0 Sparta Praha
Karviná 0:1 Slovan Liberec
Slovácko 0:0 Sigma Olomouc
27 August 2017
Jablonec 2:0 Zlín
Slavia Praha 4:0 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 3:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Viktoria Plzen 3:0 Baník Ostrava
9 September 2017
Baník Ostrava 2:2 Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:0 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec 0:3 Viktoria Plzen
Zlín 2:0 Teplice
10 September 2017
Mladá Boleslav 3:0 Brno
Sparta Praha 2:0 Karviná
Vysocina Jihlava 3:2 Dukla Praha
15 September 2017
Dukla Praha 2:0 Baník Ostrava
Teplice 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
16 September 2017
Brno 1:2 Slovan Liberec
Karviná 3:5 Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko 0:1 Mladá Boleslav
17 September 2017
Jablonec 5:0 Vysocina Jihlava
Slavia Praha 2:0 Sparta Praha
18 September 2017
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Zlín
23 September 2017
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc 3:0 Dukla Praha
Zlín 1:1 Slavia Praha
24 September 2017
Karviná 2:1 Brno
Sparta Praha 3:0 Teplice
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Baník Ostrava
25 September 2017
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Slovácko
29 September 2017
Teplice 2:1 Slovan Liberec
30 September 2017
Dukla Praha 0:0 Sparta Praha
Slovácko 0:0 Karviná
1 October 2017
Baník Ostrava 2:2 Zlín
Jablonec 3:1 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 2:0 Brno
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
13 October 2017
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Baník Ostrava
14 October 2017
Brno 2:1 Slovácko
Karviná 0:2 Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 0:0 Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 3:0 Dukla Praha
Zlín 2:1 Vysocina Jihlava
15 October 2017
Sparta Praha 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
19 October 2017
Dukla Praha : Slovácko
20 October 2017
Baník Ostrava : Sigma Olomouc
Vysocina Jihlava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
21 October 2017
Jablonec : Sparta Praha
Teplice : Karviná
22 October 2017
Slavia Praha : Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen : Brno
Zlín : Mladá Boleslav
28 October 2017
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Zlín
Brno : Dukla Praha
Karviná : Viktoria Plzen
Mladá Boleslav : Vysocina Jihlava
Sigma Olomouc : Teplice
Slovácko : Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec : Jablonec
Sparta Praha : Baník Ostrava
4 November 2017
Baník Ostrava : Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha : Karviná
Jablonec : Brno
Teplice : Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen : Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava : Slovan Liberec
Zlín : Sparta Praha
18 November 2017
Brno : Teplice
Karviná : Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Zlín
Slavia Praha : Dukla Praha
Slovácko : Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec : Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha : Vysocina Jihlava
25 November 2017
Baník Ostrava : Karviná
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Jablonec : Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Sparta Praha
Teplice : Viktoria Plzen
Vysocina Jihlava : Brno
Zlín : Slovácko
2 December 2017
Brno : Zlín
Dukla Praha : Teplice
Karviná : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha : Baník Ostrava
Slovácko : Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec : Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen : Jablonec
17 February 2018
Baník Ostrava : Slovácko
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Brno
Jablonec : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Karviná
Sigma Olomouc : Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha : Slovan Liberec
Vysocina Jihlava : Slavia Praha
Zlín : Dukla Praha
24 February 2018
Brno : Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha : Jablonec
Karviná : Zlín
Slavia Praha : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slovácko : Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
Teplice : Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen : Vysocina Jihlava
3 March 2018
Baník Ostrava : Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Slovácko
Slovan Liberec : Karviná
Sparta Praha : Brno
Vysocina Jihlava : Teplice
Zlín : Jablonec
10 March 2018
Brno : Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praha : Vysocina Jihlava
Jablonec : Baník Ostrava
Karviná : Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Teplice : Zlín
Viktoria Plzen : Slovan Liberec
17 March 2018
Baník Ostrava : Dukla Praha
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Karviná
Slovan Liberec : Brno
Sparta Praha : Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava : Jablonec
Zlín : Viktoria Plzen
31 March 2018
Baník Ostrava : Vysocina Jihlava
Brno : Karviná
Dukla Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha : Zlín
Slovácko : Slovan Liberec
Teplice : Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Mladá Boleslav
7 April 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Brno : Slavia Praha
Karviná : Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc : Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Liberec : Teplice
Sparta Praha : Dukla Praha
Zlín : Baník Ostrava
14 April 2018
Baník Ostrava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Dukla Praha : Slovan Liberec
Jablonec : Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha : Karviná
Slovácko : Brno
Teplice : Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen : Sparta Praha
Vysocina Jihlava : Zlín
21 April 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Vysocina Jihlava
Brno : Viktoria Plzen
Karviná : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
Sigma Olomouc : Baník Ostrava
Slovácko : Dukla Praha
Slovan Liberec : Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha : Jablonec
28 April 2018
Baník Ostrava : Sparta Praha
Dukla Praha : Brno
Jablonec : Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha : Slovácko
Teplice : Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen : Karviná
Vysocina Jihlava : Mladá Boleslav
Zlín : Bohemians 1905 Praha
5 May 2018
Brno : Jablonec
Karviná : Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Slovácko : Teplice
Slovan Liberec : Vysocina Jihlava
Sparta Praha : Zlín
12 May 2018
Baník Ostrava : Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praha : Slavia Praha
Jablonec : Karviná
Teplice : Brno
Viktoria Plzen : Slovácko
Vysocina Jihlava : Sparta Praha
Zlín : Sigma Olomouc
19 May 2018
Brno : Vysocina Jihlava
Karviná : Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav : Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha : Jablonec
Slovácko : Zlín
Slovan Liberec : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sparta Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen : Teplice
26 May 2018
Baník Ostrava : Brno
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Sparta Praha
Dukla Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Mladá Boleslav
Teplice : Slavia Praha
Vysocina Jihlava : Karviná
Zlín : Slovan Liberec