| f t | Login

Matches - Elite One (Cameroon)

11 February 2018
Feutcheu 2:1 APEJES Academy
12 February 2018
Aigle Royal 0:2 Bamboutos
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:0 UMS de Loum
Fortuna Mfou 0:2 Unisport Bafang
Fovu Club 2:2 Cotonsport
Stade Renard 4:1 Union Douala
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Yafoot
15 February 2018
APEJES Academy 1:2 Les Astres
Colombe 0:1 Cotonsport
Eding Sport 1:0 Stade Renard
Feutcheu 1:0 Fortuna Mfou
Fovu Club 1:0 Yafoot
UMS de Loum 2:0 Aigle Royal
Unisport Bafang 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Bamboutos
18 February 2018
Aigle Royal 0:0 Union Douala
Bamboutos 0:0 Colombe
Cotonsport 4:4 APEJES Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:2 Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou 2:1 UMS de Loum
Les Astres 1:1 Feutcheu
Stade Renard 0:1 Young Sport Academy
Yafoot 1:0 Unisport Bafang
New Star Postp. Eding Sport
25 February 2018
APEJES Academy 0:0 Young Sport Academy
Bamboutos 0:0 Les Astres
Colombe 1:1 Feutcheu
Cotonsport 0:1 Fortuna Mfou
Eding Sport 2:1 Yafoot
Stade Renard 0:0 Aigle Royal
UMS de Loum 1:1 Fovu Club
Union Douala 2:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Unisport Bafang 2:0 New Star
28 February 2018
Les Astres 1:1 Eding Sport
New Star 0:0 Colombe
4 March 2018
Aigle Royal 0:0 APEJES Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:1 Colombe
Feutcheu 0:2 Union Douala
Fortuna Mfou 1:0 Bamboutos
Fovu Club 1:1 Eding Sport
Les Astres 0:0 Cotonsport
New Star 2:1 Stade Renard
Yafoot 0:2 UMS de Loum
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Unisport Bafang
7 March 2018
APEJES Academy 2:2 Fortuna Mfou
Colombe 1:0 Aigle Royal
Eding Sport 0:2 Bamboutos
Fovu Club 1:0 New Star
UMS de Loum 0:0 Stade Renard
Union Douala 0:1 Cotonsport
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Les Astres
Yafoot 0:2 Feutcheu
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
11 March 2018
Aigle Royal 0:1 Fovu Club
Bamboutos 0:1 APEJES Academy
Cotonsport 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:2 Eding Sport
Feutcheu 3:2 Unisport Bafang
Fortuna Mfou 1:2 Yafoot
New Star 0:3 UMS de Loum
Stade Renard 1:0 Colombe
Union Douala 0:1 Les Astres
14 March 2018
Union Douala 2:1 New Star
18 March 2018
APEJES Academy 2:1 Stade Renard
Bamboutos 3:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Colombe 0:1 Young Sport Academy
Cotonsport 2:0 New Star
Eding Sport 3:0 Fortuna Mfou
Les Astres 1:2 Fovu Club
UMS de Loum 0:0 Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Union Douala
Yafoot 0:0 Aigle Royal
21 March 2018
Colombe 0:0 Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:3 Fortuna Mfou
Feutcheu 3:1 Aigle Royal
Fovu Club 0:0 Union Douala
Stade Renard 0:0 Unisport Bafang
Yafoot 2:1 APEJES Academy
Young Sport Academy 2:1 Les Astres
22 March 2018
New Star 2:1 Bamboutos
UMS de Loum 0:0 Cotonsport
25 March 2018
Aigle Royal 2:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
APEJES Academy 0:0 Colombe
Bamboutos 1:1 Cotonsport
Eding Sport 1:1 Feutcheu
Fortuna Mfou 0:0 New Star
Les Astres 0:1 Stade Renard
Union Douala 3:1 Yafoot
Unisport Bafang 0:0 UMS de Loum
26 March 2018
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Fovu Club
31 March 2018
Aigle Royal 1:2 Unisport Bafang
Colombe 0:1 UMS de Loum
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:0 APEJES Academy
Fortuna Mfou 0:0 Young Sport Academy
Fovu Club 2:1 Feutcheu
Les Astres 2:0 New Star
Stade Renard 0:0 Yafoot
Union Douala 1:0 Bamboutos
3 April 2018
Cotonsport 1:1 Eding Sport
4 April 2018
APEJES Academy 2:0 Fovu Club
Bamboutos 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Colombe 1:0 Fortuna Mfou
Feutcheu 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
New Star 1:0 Aigle Royal
UMS de Loum 1:0 Union Douala
Yafoot 0:0 Les Astres
5 April 2018
Cotonsport 3:0 Stade Renard
8 April 2018
Aigle Royal 2:1 Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:1 Les Astres
Fortuna Mfou 2:2 Union Douala
Fovu Club 2:1 Colombe
New Star 0:0 Yafoot
UMS de Loum 2:1 APEJES Academy
Young Sport Academy 1:1 Feutcheu
11 April 2018
Stade Renard 0:1 Bamboutos
Unisport Bafang 1:1 Cotonsport
15 April 2018
APEJES Academy 2:1 Eding Sport
Bamboutos 1:2 UMS de Loum
Feutcheu 0:4 Cotonsport
Les Astres 3:2 Aigle Royal
Stade Renard 0:0 Fortuna Mfou
Union Douala 2:1 Colombe
Unisport Bafang 0:1 Fovu Club
Yafoot 1:4 Dragon de Yaoundé
Young Sport Academy 1:0 New Star
18 April 2018
Aigle Royal 0:1 Fortuna Mfou
APEJES Academy 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Colombe 1:2 Les Astres
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:0 New Star
Eding Sport 1:1 Union Douala
Feutcheu 2:0 Stade Renard
Fovu Club 0:0 Bamboutos
UMS de Loum 1:0 Young Sport Academy
19 April 2018
Cotonsport 1:0 Yafoot
22 April 2018
Bamboutos 0:0 Feutcheu
Eding Sport 1:3 Unisport Bafang
Fortuna Mfou 0:2 Fovu Club
Les Astres 0:0 UMS de Loum
New Star 1:0 APEJES Academy
Stade Renard 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Union Douala 0:0 Young Sport Academy
23 April 2018
Cotonsport 2:0 Aigle Royal
25 April 2018
Eding Sport 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Yafoot 1:1 Colombe
29 April 2018
APEJES Academy 2:3 Union Douala
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:2 Cotonsport
Feutcheu 0:2 New Star
Fovu Club 1:1 Stade Renard
Les Astres 1:1 Fortuna Mfou
UMS de Loum 0:0 Eding Sport
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Colombe
Yafoot 0:1 Bamboutos
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Aigle Royal
13 May 2018
APEJES Academy 4:1 Feutcheu
Bamboutos 0:1 Aigle Royal
Colombe 1:2 New Star
Cotonsport 2:0 Fovu Club
Eding Sport 2:1 Les Astres
UMS de Loum 0:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Union Douala 0:3 Stade Renard
Unisport Bafang 0:1 Fortuna Mfou
Yafoot 0:3 Young Sport Academy
16 May 2018
Aigle Royal 2:0 UMS de Loum
Bamboutos 2:1 Young Sport Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:1 Unisport Bafang
Fortuna Mfou 1:0 Feutcheu
Les Astres 1:2 APEJES Academy
New Star 1:0 Union Douala
Stade Renard 3:1 Eding Sport
17 May 2018
Cotonsport 2:2 Colombe
Yafoot 1:0 Fovu Club
23 May 2018
APEJES Academy : Cotonsport
Colombe : Bamboutos
Eding Sport : New Star
Feutcheu : Les Astres
Fovu Club : Dragon de Yaoundé
UMS de Loum : Fortuna Mfou
Union Douala : Aigle Royal
Unisport Bafang : Yafoot
Young Sport Academy : Stade Renard
27 May 2018
Aigle Royal : Stade Renard
Dragon de Yaoundé : Union Douala
Feutcheu : Colombe
Fortuna Mfou : Cotonsport
Fovu Club : UMS de Loum
Les Astres : Bamboutos
New Star : Unisport Bafang
Yafoot : Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy : APEJES Academy
30 May 2018
APEJES Academy : Aigle Royal
Bamboutos : Fortuna Mfou
Colombe : Dragon de Yaoundé
Cotonsport : Les Astres
Eding Sport : Fovu Club
Stade Renard : New Star
UMS de Loum : Yafoot
Union Douala : Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang : Young Sport Academy
3 June 2018
Aigle Royal : Colombe
Bamboutos : Eding Sport
Cotonsport : Union Douala
Dragon de Yaoundé : Young Sport Academy
Feutcheu : Yafoot
Fortuna Mfou : APEJES Academy
Les Astres : Unisport Bafang
New Star : Fovu Club
Stade Renard : UMS de Loum
10 June 2018
APEJES Academy : Bamboutos
Colombe : Stade Renard
Eding Sport : Dragon de Yaoundé
Fovu Club : Aigle Royal
Les Astres : Union Douala
UMS de Loum : New Star
Unisport Bafang : Feutcheu
Yafoot : Fortuna Mfou
Young Sport Academy : Cotonsport
13 June 2018
Aigle Royal : Yafoot
Dragon de Yaoundé : Bamboutos
Feutcheu : UMS de Loum
Fortuna Mfou : Eding Sport
Fovu Club : Les Astres
New Star : Cotonsport
Stade Renard : APEJES Academy
Union Douala : Unisport Bafang
Young Sport Academy : Colombe
17 June 2018
Aigle Royal : Feutcheu
APEJES Academy : Yafoot
Bamboutos : New Star
Cotonsport : UMS de Loum
Eding Sport : Colombe
Fortuna Mfou : Dragon de Yaoundé
Les Astres : Young Sport Academy
Union Douala : Fovu Club
Unisport Bafang : Stade Renard
24 June 2018
Colombe : APEJES Academy
Cotonsport : Bamboutos
Dragon de Yaoundé : Aigle Royal
Feutcheu : Eding Sport
Fovu Club : Young Sport Academy
New Star : Fortuna Mfou
Stade Renard : Les Astres
UMS de Loum : Unisport Bafang
Yafoot : Union Douala
27 June 2018
APEJES Academy : Dragon de Yaoundé
Bamboutos : Union Douala
Eding Sport : Cotonsport
Feutcheu : Fovu Club
New Star : Les Astres
UMS de Loum : Colombe
Unisport Bafang : Aigle Royal
Yafoot : Stade Renard
Young Sport Academy : Fortuna Mfou
1 July 2018
Aigle Royal : New Star
Dragon de Yaoundé : Feutcheu
Fortuna Mfou : Colombe
Fovu Club : APEJES Academy
Les Astres : Yafoot
Stade Renard : Cotonsport
Union Douala : UMS de Loum
Unisport Bafang : Bamboutos
Young Sport Academy : Eding Sport
6 July 2018
APEJES Academy : UMS de Loum
Bamboutos : Stade Renard
Colombe : Fovu Club
Cotonsport : Unisport Bafang
Eding Sport : Aigle Royal
Feutcheu : Young Sport Academy
Les Astres : Dragon de Yaoundé
Union Douala : Fortuna Mfou
Yafoot : New Star
11 July 2018
Aigle Royal : Les Astres
Colombe : Union Douala
Cotonsport : Feutcheu
Dragon de Yaoundé : Yafoot
Eding Sport : APEJES Academy
Fortuna Mfou : Stade Renard
Fovu Club : Unisport Bafang
New Star : Young Sport Academy
UMS de Loum : Bamboutos
15 July 2018
Bamboutos : Fovu Club
Fortuna Mfou : Aigle Royal
Les Astres : Colombe
New Star : Dragon de Yaoundé
Stade Renard : Feutcheu
Union Douala : Eding Sport
Unisport Bafang : APEJES Academy
Yafoot : Cotonsport
Young Sport Academy : UMS de Loum
22 July 2018
Aigle Royal : Cotonsport
APEJES Academy : New Star
Colombe : Yafoot
Dragon de Yaoundé : Stade Renard
Feutcheu : Bamboutos
Fovu Club : Fortuna Mfou
UMS de Loum : Les Astres
Unisport Bafang : Eding Sport
Young Sport Academy : Union Douala
26 July 2018
Aigle Royal : Young Sport Academy
Bamboutos : Yafoot
Colombe : Unisport Bafang
Cotonsport : Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport : UMS de Loum
Fortuna Mfou : Les Astres
New Star : Feutcheu
Stade Renard : Fovu Club
Union Douala : APEJES Academy