| f t | Login

Matches - Elite One (Cameroon)

25 February 2017
Canon 1:0 Bamboutos
26 February 2017
Aigle Royal 1:0 Lion Blessé
Colombe 2:2 Union Douala
Cotonsport 2:0 Stade Renard
Eding Sport 1:0 Racing de Bafoussam
New Star 1:2 Feutcheu
UMS de Loum 1:1 APEJES Academy
Unisport Bafang 0:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Young Sport Academy 0:2 Les Astres
1 March 2017
Cotonsport 0:0 Bamboutos
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:0 Colombe
Feutcheu 0:1 UMS de Loum
Les Astres 0:2 Eding Sport
Lion Blessé 0:0 Canon
Racing de Bafoussam 0:0 New Star
Stade Renard 2:0 APEJES Academy
Union Douala 1:0 Aigle Royal
Young Sport Academy 0:1 Unisport Bafang
5 March 2017
Aigle Royal 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
APEJES Academy 2:0 Union Douala
Bamboutos 2:2 Feutcheu
Canon 0:3 Stade Renard
Colombe 3:1 Cotonsport
Eding Sport 0:0 Lion Blessé
New Star 1:1 Young Sport Academy
UMS de Loum 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam
Unisport Bafang 0:1 Les Astres
12 March 2017
Bamboutos 0:0 UMS de Loum
Feutcheu 1:2 Eding Sport
Les Astres 1:0 Colombe
Lion Blessé 0:0 Unisport Bafang
Racing de Bafoussam 1:0 Aigle Royal
Stade Renard 0:0 New Star
16 March 2017
Les Astres 0:0 Union Douala
New Star 0:1 Bamboutos
19 March 2017
UMS de Loum 1:0 Unisport Bafang
20 March 2017
Canon 0:2 Dragon de Yaoundé
Colombe 0:1 Aigle Royal
Eding Sport 3:0 Stade Renard
22 March 2017
Union Douala 3:3 Young Sport Academy
23 March 2017
APEJES Academy 0:1 Canon
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:1 Cotonsport
26 March 2017
Aigle Royal 2:0 New Star
APEJES Academy 2:1 Les Astres
Cotonsport 0:0 Feutcheu
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:2 UMS de Loum
Lion Blessé 0:0 Bamboutos
Stade Renard 2:1 Colombe
Union Douala 3:1 Racing de Bafoussam
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Eding Sport
30 March 2017
Racing de Bafoussam 0:1 APEJES Academy
Unisport Bafang 2:0 Feutcheu
Young Sport Academy 2:0 Lion Blessé
31 March 2017
Cotonsport 5:1 Canon
2 April 2017
Bamboutos 1:1 Stade Renard
Colombe 2:0 Young Sport Academy
Feutcheu 2:1 APEJES Academy
New Star 2:1 Les Astres
Racing de Bafoussam 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
UMS de Loum 2:0 Aigle Royal
Union Douala 0:0 Unisport Bafang
5 April 2017
Eding Sport 1:1 Canon
Lion Blessé 0:1 Cotonsport
9 April 2017
Aigle Royal 0:1 Eding Sport
Bamboutos 2:0 Colombe
Canon 1:0 Union Douala
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:2 APEJES Academy
Feutcheu 2:1 Lion Blessé
Les Astres 0:1 UMS de Loum
Racing de Bafoussam 1:0 Cotonsport
Stade Renard 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Unisport Bafang 1:0 New Star
12 April 2017
APEJES Academy 1:1 Colombe
Canon 1:1 Racing de Bafoussam
Eding Sport 2:2 Union Douala
New Star 0:0 Lion Blessé
Stade Renard 2:1 Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang 1:2 Bamboutos
Young Sport Academy 1:0 UMS de Loum
14 April 2017
Cotonsport 1:1 Aigle Royal
15 April 2017
Les Astres 0:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
19 April 2017
Aigle Royal 0:0 Bamboutos
APEJES Academy 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Colombe 2:0 Feutcheu
Cotonsport 0:0 Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:1 New Star
Lion Blessé 0:0 Les Astres
UMS de Loum 0:0 Canon
Union Douala 0:1 Stade Renard
Young Sport Academy 1:1 Racing de Bafoussam
22 April 2017
Feutcheu 1:1 Union Douala
23 April 2017
Aigle Royal 0:0 Canon
APEJES Academy 0:0 Young Sport Academy
Bamboutos 2:0 Les Astres
Colombe 0:3 UMS de Loum
Racing de Bafoussam 0:2 Unisport Bafang
Stade Renard 1:0 Lion Blessé
24 April 2017
Eding Sport 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
New Star 2:2 Cotonsport
27 April 2017
Les Astres 1:1 Cotonsport
30 April 2017
Bamboutos 0:3 Eding Sport
Canon 0:1 Young Sport Academy
Lion Blessé 0:1 APEJES Academy
Racing de Bafoussam 2:2 Feutcheu
Stade Renard 0:0 Aigle Royal
UMS de Loum 0:0 New Star
Union Douala 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Colombe
7 May 2017
Aigle Royal 1:1 Feutcheu
APEJES Academy 1:1 Eding Sport
Colombe 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam
Cotonsport 4:1 UMS de Loum
Dragon de Yaoundé 3:2 Lion Blessé
Les Astres 3:2 Stade Renard
New Star 1:1 Union Douala
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Canon
Young Sport Academy 1:0 Bamboutos
14 May 2017
APEJES Academy 2:1 Aigle Royal
Canon 0:1 Colombe
Eding Sport 4:0 New Star
Feutcheu 1:0 Les Astres
Lion Blessé 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam
UMS de Loum 0:0 Stade Renard
Union Douala 2:1 Bamboutos
Young Sport Academy 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
18 May 2017
Stade Renard 0:0 Unisport Bafang
Union Douala 0:1 Cotonsport
24 May 2017
Aigle Royal 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Bamboutos 0:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport 0:0 Colombe
Feutcheu 1:0 Canon
Lion Blessé 0:1 UMS de Loum
New Star 2:1 APEJES Academy
Racing de Bafoussam 0:0 Les Astres
26 May 2017
Cotonsport 3:1 Unisport Bafang
28 May 2017
Canon 2:1 New Star
Colombe 0:1 Lion Blessé
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:0 Stade Renard
Les Astres 1:0 Aigle Royal
Racing de Bafoussam 1:0 Bamboutos
UMS de Loum 1:1 Union Douala
Young Sport Academy 0:2 Feutcheu
31 May 2017
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Eding Sport
4 June 2017
Aigle Royal 2:1 Unisport Bafang
Bamboutos 1:0 APEJES Academy
Canon 0:0 Les Astres
Eding Sport 3:2 UMS de Loum
Feutcheu 3:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
New Star 2:1 Colombe
Stade Renard 0:0 Racing de Bafoussam
7 June 2017
APEJES Academy 2:1 Cotonsport
Union Douala 1:0 Lion Blessé
12 June 2017
Cotonsport 3:0 Young Sport Academy
18 June 2017
APEJES Academy 1:0 UMS de Loum
Bamboutos 1:0 Canon
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Feutcheu 0:0 New Star
Les Astres 1:2 Young Sport Academy
Lion Blessé 0:0 Aigle Royal
Racing de Bafoussam 0:0 Eding Sport
Union Douala 2:0 Colombe
25 June 2017
Stade Renard 1:1 Cotonsport
28 June 2017
Aigle Royal 0:0 Union Douala
APEJES Academy 2:0 Stade Renard
Canon 1:1 Lion Blessé
Colombe 0:2 Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport 2:1 Les Astres
New Star 0:2 Racing de Bafoussam
UMS de Loum 0:0 Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Young Sport Academy
2 July 2017
Cotonsport 2:1 Colombe
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:1 Aigle Royal
Feutcheu 1:2 Bamboutos
Les Astres 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Lion Blessé 1:0 Eding Sport
Racing de Bafoussam 3:2 UMS de Loum
Stade Renard 1:1 Canon
Union Douala 2:2 APEJES Academy
Young Sport Academy 1:0 New Star
5 July 2017
Canon 0:0 APEJES Academy
8 July 2017
UMS de Loum 0:0 Bamboutos
9 July 2017
Aigle Royal 1:1 Racing de Bafoussam
Colombe 1:0 Les Astres
Cotonsport 2:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Eding Sport 0:1 Feutcheu
New Star 0:0 Stade Renard
Unisport Bafang 2:0 Lion Blessé
Young Sport Academy 2:0 Union Douala
11 July 2017
Bamboutos 0:1 Cotonsport
12 July 2017
Aigle Royal 1:0 Colombe
APEJES Academy 3:1 Racing de Bafoussam
Dragon de Yaoundé 2:1 Canon
Lion Blessé 2:0 Young Sport Academy
Stade Renard 1:1 Eding Sport
Union Douala 1:2 Les Astres
Unisport Bafang 0:0 UMS de Loum
14 July 2017
Bamboutos 0:1 New Star
Feutcheu 2:2 Cotonsport
16 July 2017
Colombe 0:1 Stade Renard
Eding Sport 0:0 Young Sport Academy
Les Astres 2:1 APEJES Academy
Racing de Bafoussam 0:0 Union Douala
UMS de Loum 1:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
17 July 2017
Canon 1:1 Cotonsport
19 July 2017
Bamboutos 1:0 Lion Blessé
Feutcheu 1:0 Unisport Bafang
New Star 3:0 Aigle Royal
20 July 2017
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:3 Racing de Bafoussam
23 July 2017
Aigle Royal 1:1 UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy 4:1 Feutcheu
Canon 0:2 Eding Sport
Les Astres 0:2 New Star
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Union Douala
Young Sport Academy 2:0 Colombe
24 July 2017
Stade Renard 0:0 Bamboutos
25 July 2017
Cotonsport 2:0 Lion Blessé
6 August 2017
APEJES Academy 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Colombe 1:0 Bamboutos
Cotonsport 4:0 Racing de Bafoussam
Eding Sport 2:0 Aigle Royal
Lion Blessé 2:0 Feutcheu
New Star 0:0 Unisport Bafang
UMS de Loum 1:0 Les Astres
Union Douala 1:0 Canon
Young Sport Academy 0:0 Stade Renard
13 August 2017
Aigle Royal 3:1 Cotonsport
Bamboutos 1:1 Unisport Bafang
Colombe 1:0 APEJES Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:3 Les Astres
Feutcheu 1:1 Stade Renard
Lion Blessé 0:3 New Star
Racing de Bafoussam 1:0 Canon
UMS de Loum 0:1 Young Sport Academy
Union Douala 1:3 Eding Sport
16 August 2017
Bamboutos 3:1 Aigle Royal
Canon 1:1 UMS de Loum
Eding Sport 1:0 Cotonsport
Feutcheu 0:5 Colombe
Les Astres 0:1 Lion Blessé
New Star 1:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Racing de Bafoussam 1:1 Young Sport Academy
Stade Renard 0:0 Union Douala
Unisport Bafang 2:1 APEJES Academy
20 August 2017
Canon 1:1 Aigle Royal
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:3 Eding Sport
Les Astres 0:0 Bamboutos
Lion Blessé 0:0 Stade Renard
UMS de Loum 0:1 Colombe
Union Douala 1:1 Feutcheu
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Racing de Bafoussam
Young Sport Academy 1:1 APEJES Academy
21 August 2017
Cotonsport 3:1 New Star
3 September 2017
Aigle Royal 0:1 Stade Renard
APEJES Academy 4:1 Lion Blessé
Colombe 2:0 Unisport Bafang
Cotonsport 0:2 Les Astres
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:1 Union Douala
Eding Sport 0:0 Bamboutos
Feutcheu 4:2 Racing de Bafoussam
New Star 0:2 UMS de Loum
Young Sport Academy 3:0 Canon
7 September 2017
Bamboutos 1:0 Young Sport Academy
Canon 0:1 Unisport Bafang
Eding Sport 0:0 APEJES Academy
Feutcheu 0:1 Aigle Royal
Lion Blessé 0:1 Dragon de Yaoundé
Racing de Bafoussam 0:3 Colombe
Stade Renard 2:1 Les Astres
UMS de Loum 0:0 Cotonsport
Union Douala 0:1 New Star
10 September 2017
Colombe 1:0 Canon
Dragon de Yaoundé 0:0 Young Sport Academy
Les Astres 0:2 Feutcheu
New Star 0:3 Eding Sport
Racing de Bafoussam 1:1 Lion Blessé
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Cotonsport
13 September 2017
Aigle Royal 1:1 APEJES Academy
Bamboutos 2:2 Union Douala
Stade Renard 1:1 UMS de Loum
17 September 2017
Colombe 0:1 Eding Sport
Dragon de Yaoundé 4:1 Bamboutos
21 September 2017
APEJES Academy 2:1 New Star
Canon 1:2 Feutcheu
Cotonsport 3:0 Union Douala
Les Astres 4:1 Racing de Bafoussam
UMS de Loum 0:0 Lion Blessé
Unisport Bafang 0:0 Stade Renard
Young Sport Academy 1:1 Aigle Royal
26 September 2017
Cotonsport 0:0 APEJES Academy
28 September 2017
Aigle Royal 2:1 Les Astres
Bamboutos 0:1 Racing de Bafoussam
Eding Sport 0:2 Unisport Bafang
Feutcheu 3:2 Young Sport Academy
Lion Blessé 0:0 Colombe
New Star 4:1 Canon
Stade Renard 2:0 Dragon de Yaoundé
Union Douala 3:1 UMS de Loum
1 October 2017
APEJES Academy 1:0 Bamboutos
Colombe 1:1 New Star
Dragon de Yaoundé 1:2 Feutcheu
Les Astres 2:1 Canon
Racing de Bafoussam 2:0 Stade Renard
UMS de Loum 2:1 Eding Sport
Union Douala 2:0 Lion Blessé
Unisport Bafang 1:0 Aigle Royal
Young Sport Academy 1:2 Cotonsport