| f t | Login

Matches - III Liga - Group 3 (Poland)

5 August 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 1:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Piast Żmigród 1:3 Górnik Zabrze II
Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa 4:0 Miedź Legnica II
Stal Brzeg 6:0 Ślęza Wrocław
6 August 2017
Stilon Gorzów 1:3 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Unia Turza Śląska 1:3 Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Lubin II 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
12 August 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Polkowice 4:2 Stilon Gorzów
Górnik Zabrze II 3:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Ślęza Wrocław
Miedź Legnica II 2:0 Polonia Głubczyce
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:0 Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 0:0 Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Zdzieszowice 0:1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg 2:0 Unia Turza Śląska
15 August 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Miedź Legnica II
Górnik Zabrze II 0:2 Ślęza Wrocław
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Piast Żmigród 3:0 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Głubczyce 1:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa 3:2 Górnik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzów 3:2 Stal Brzeg
Unia Turza Śląska 1:2 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Zagłębie Lubin II 3:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
19 August 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
Górnik Polkowice 3:1 Polonia Głubczyce
Górnik Zabrze II 3:1 Unia Turza Śląska
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Piast Żmigród
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:2 Stilon Gorzów
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:3 Ślęza Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:1 Miedź Legnica II
Stal Brzeg 1:0 Skra Częstochowa
26 August 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 0:1 Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica II 2:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Piast Żmigród 1:0 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Polonia Głubczyce 2:4 Stal Brzeg
Skra Częstochowa 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław 6:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stilon Gorzów 2:2 Górnik Zabrze II
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
27 August 2017
Unia Turza Śląska 0:1 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
31 August 2017
Skra Częstochowa 5:1 Górnik Zabrze II
2 September 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:3 Unia Turza Śląska
Górnik Polkowice 2:0 Miedź Legnica II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 3:0 Ślęza Wrocław
Lechia Dzierżoniów 4:1 Polonia Głubczyce
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Stilon Gorzów
Ruch Zdzieszowice 2:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stal Brzeg 2:1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
9 September 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Miedź Legnica II 0:1 Stal Brzeg
Polonia Głubczyce 0:1 Górnik Zabrze II
Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Ślęza Wrocław 0:4 Piast Żmigród
Zagłębie Lubin II 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
10 September 2017
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
Stilon Gorzów 1:1 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Turza Śląska 2:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
13 September 2017
Piast Żmigród 1:1 Zagłębie Lubin II
16 September 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 0:0 Skra Częstochowa
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:1 Stilon Gorzów
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:1 Miedź Legnica II
Piast Żmigród 2:3 Unia Turza Śląska
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 0:2 Polonia Głubczyce
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
Stal Brzeg 3:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:2 Ślęza Wrocław
17 September 2017
Górnik Zabrze II 0:1 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
23 September 2017
Górnik Polkowice 3:2 Stal Brzeg
Polonia Głubczyce 1:5 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stilon Gorzów 6:3 Piast Żmigród
24 September 2017
Miedź Legnica II 3:2 Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław 3:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała Postp. Lechia Dzierżoniów
Unia Turza Śląska Postp. Zagłębie Lubin II
30 September 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 2:2 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Polonia Głubczyce
Lechia Dzierżoniów 1:0 Górnik Polkowice
Piast Żmigród 0:1 Skra Częstochowa
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 3:2 Miedź Legnica II
Ruch Zdzieszowice 1:0 Stal Brzeg
Ślęza Wrocław 3:0 Unia Turza Śląska
1 October 2017
Górnik Zabrze II 1:2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II 0:1 Stilon Gorzów
7 October 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 2:3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Górnik Polkowice 1:6 Górnik Zabrze II
Miedź Legnica II 0:2 Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Głubczyce 2:1 Piast Żmigród
Rekord Bielsko-Biała 1:4 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Skra Częstochowa 1:0 Zagłębie Lubin II
Stal Brzeg 3:1 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Stilon Gorzów 1:2 Ślęza Wrocław
8 October 2017
Unia Turza Śląska 1:1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
11 October 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
14 October 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 2:0 Miedź Legnica II
Piast Żmigród 0:0 BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1:1 Górnik Polkowice
Ruch Zdzieszowice 3:4 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław 1:1 Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin II 7:2 Polonia Głubczyce
15 October 2017
Górnik Zabrze II 3:1 Stal Brzeg
Unia Turza Śląska 1:1 Stilon Gorzów
18 October 2017
Skra Częstochowa : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
21 October 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała : Zagłębie Lubin II
Górnik Polkowice : Falubaz Zielona Góra
Lechia Dzierżoniów : Górnik Zabrze II
Miedź Legnica II : Piast Żmigród
Polonia Głubczyce : Ślęza Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Skra Częstochowa : Unia Turza Śląska
Stal Brzeg : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Stilon Gorzów : Ruch Zdzieszowice
28 October 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra : Stal Brzeg
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Górnik Polkowice
Piast Żmigród : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Górnik Zabrze II
Ślęza Wrocław : BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Stilon Gorzów : Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin II : Miedź Legnica II
29 October 2017
Unia Turza Śląska : Polonia Głubczyce
4 November 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała : Unia Turza Śląska
Górnik Polkowice : Piast Żmigród
Górnik Zabrze II : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Lechia Dzierżoniów : Falubaz Zielona Góra
Miedź Legnica II : Ślęza Wrocław
Polonia Głubczyce : Stilon Gorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Zagłębie Lubin II
Skra Częstochowa : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Stal Brzeg : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
11 November 2017
Falubaz Zielona Góra : Górnik Zabrze II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Lechia Dzierżoniów
Piast Żmigród : Stal Brzeg
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Skra Częstochowa : Polonia Głubczyce
Ślęza Wrocław : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stilon Gorzów : BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Lubin II : Górnik Polkowice
12 November 2017
Unia Turza Śląska : Miedź Legnica II
18 November 2017
BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała : Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice : Ślęza Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze II : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Lechia Dzierżoniów : Piast Żmigród
Miedź Legnica II : Stilon Gorzów
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Głubczyce : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Unia Turza Śląska
Stal Brzeg : Zagłębie Lubin II