| f t | Login

Matches - J League (Japan)

25 February 2017
Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers 0:1 FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 1:3 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S Pulse 0:1 Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F Marinos 3:2 Urawa RD
26 February 2017
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
4 March 2017
FC Tokyo 2:0 Omiya Ardija
Jubilo Iwata 0:1 Vegalta Sendai
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Urawa RD 3:1 Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Kashima Antlers
Vissel Kobe 2:1 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F Marinos 3:0 Consadole Sapporo
5 March 2017
Kashiwa Reysol 1:3 Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Sagan Tosu
10 March 2017
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa RD 4:1 Ventforet Kofu
11 March 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:2 Shimizu S Pulse
Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 3:0 FC Tokyo
Omiya Ardija 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 0:2 Vissel Kobe
18 March 2017
Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokyo 3:0 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S Pulse 2:3 Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu 1:0 Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe 1:0 Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Albirex Niigata
19 March 2017
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Urawa RD
1 April 2017
Albirex Niigata 2:3 Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Yokohama F Marinos
FC Tokyo 3:3 Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata 3:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Omiya Ardija 0:1 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe 1:3 Urawa RD
2 April 2017
Ventforet Kofu 2:0 Consadole Sapporo
7 April 2017
Gamba Osaka 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa RD 7:0 Vegalta Sendai
8 April 2017
Consadole Sapporo 2:1 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0:1 Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija 0:2 Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu 3:0 Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F Marinos 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
16 April 2017
Cerezo Osaka 2:2 Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo 0:1 Urawa RD
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Shimizu S Pulse 1:1 Omiya Ardija
Vegalta Sendai 1:4 Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu 0:2 Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
21 April 2017
Gamba Osaka 6:0 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 2:2 Shimizu S Pulse
22 April 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:3 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0:3 Jubilo Iwata
Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:3 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa RD 3:2 Consadole Sapporo
Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
30 April 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale
FC Tokyo 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata 2:2 Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija 1:0 Urawa RD
Shimizu S Pulse 0:3 Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe 0:1 Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama F Marinos 0:1 Gamba Osaka
4 May 2017
Urawa RD 0:1 Kashima Antlers
5 May 2017
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Albirex Niigata
6 May 2017
Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Vissel Kobe
7 May 2017
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Vegalta Sendai 0:2 FC Tokyo
Ventforet Kofu 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
14 May 2017
Albirex Niigata 1:6 Urawa RD
Cerezo Osaka 5:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo 0:2 Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers 1:2 Vissel Kobe
Omiya Ardija 2:1 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S Pulse 1:1 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F Marinos 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
19 May 2017
Kashima Antlers 0:3 Kawasaki Frontale
20 May 2017
Albirex Niigata 1:0 Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka 3:0 Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata 0:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija 0:3 Cerezo Osaka
Urawa RD 3:3 Shimizu S Pulse
Ventforet Kofu 1:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vissel Kobe 1:1 FC Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Vegalta Sendai
27 May 2017
Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 Omiya Ardija
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S Pulse 1:3 Yokohama F Marinos
28 May 2017
FC Tokyo 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Albirex Niigata
Vissel Kobe 1:2 Cerezo Osaka
4 June 2017
Cerezo Osaka 4:0 Albirex Niigata
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 3:0 Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Urawa RD
Omiya Ardija 1:1 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:3 Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S Pulse 0:2 FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai 3:0 Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama F Marinos 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale
17 June 2017
Albirex Niigata 1:2 Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Kashima Antlers 3:0 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 1:1 Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu 0:0 Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe 0:1 Gamba Osaka
18 June 2017
FC Tokyo 0:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa RD 2:4 Jubilo Iwata
25 June 2017
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata 2:0 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 2:0 Albirex Niigata
Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 2:1 Urawa RD
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:3 Omiya Ardija
Shimizu S Pulse 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai 2:4 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 2:0 Vissel Kobe
1 July 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:2 Jubilo Iwata
Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 5:0 Vissel Kobe
Omiya Ardija 1:2 Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa RD 4:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 2:3 Gamba Osaka
2 July 2017
Cerezo Osaka 3:1 FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu 0:0 Sagan Tosu
5 July 2017
Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Urawa RD
8 July 2017
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo 2:2 Kashima Antlers
Jubilo Iwata 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
Omiya Ardija 2:2 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 2:3 Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S Pulse 2:0 Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe 3:0 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9 July 2017
Urawa RD 2:1 Albirex Niigata
22 July 2017
Cerezo Osaka 4:2 Urawa RD
29 July 2017
Consadole Sapporo 2:0 Urawa RD
Gamba Osaka 3:1 Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers 3:0 Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale 2:5 Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe 3:1 Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F Marinos 2:2 Shimizu S Pulse
30 July 2017
FC Tokyo 1:1 Albirex Niigata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 Sagan Tosu
Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Kashiwa Reysol
5 August 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:2 Yokohama F Marinos
Cerezo Osaka 3:1 Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata 2:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers 2:0 Vegalta Sendai
Kashiwa Reysol 3:1 Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu 2:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Urawa RD 2:2 Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu 1:0 Gamba Osaka
9 August 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo 0:2 Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 Sagan Tosu
Omiya Ardija 1:2 FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse 3:2 Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Urawa RD
Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kashima Antlers
13 August 2017
Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Ventforet Kofu
FC Tokyo 1:0 Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka 0:2 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale 3:1 Kashima Antlers
Omiya Ardija 1:0 Albirex Niigata
Shimizu S Pulse 1:4 Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos 1:0 Sagan Tosu
19 August 2017
Albirex Niigata 1:2 Vegalta Sendai
Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
Kashima Antlers 2:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 3:0 Omiya Ardija
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Ventforet Kofu
Urawa RD 2:1 FC Tokyo
20 August 2017
Vissel Kobe 0:0 Yokohama F Marinos
26 August 2017
Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Kashima Antlers
Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 1:3 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 1:0 FC Tokyo
27 August 2017
Shimizu S Pulse 1:2 Urawa RD
Ventforet Kofu 2:2 Kawasaki Frontale
9 September 2017
Albirex Niigata 0:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo 1:4 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 1:2 Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Omiya Ardija
Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Urawa RD 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu 0:1 Shimizu S Pulse
10 September 2017
Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Sagan Tosu
16 September 2017
Albirex Niigata 2:4 Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija 2:2 Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu 2:1 Ventforet Kofu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse 0:3 Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe 2:0 Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Kashiwa Reysol
17 September 2017
Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Urawa RD
23 September 2017
Cerezo Osaka 1:4 Vegalta Sendai
Consadole Sapporo 2:2 Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Omiya Ardija
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 4:1 FC Tokyo
Shimizu S Pulse 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa RD 2:2 Sagan Tosu
Ventforet Kofu 3:2 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale
30 September 2017
Albirex Niigata : Vissel Kobe
FC Tokyo : Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka : Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol : Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale : Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija : Shimizu S Pulse
Sagan Tosu : Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai : Urawa RD
14 October 2017
Consadole Sapporo : Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka : Albirex Niigata
Kashima Antlers : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale : Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu : Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse : Jubilo Iwata
Urawa RD : Vissel Kobe
Ventforet Kofu : FC Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos : Omiya Ardija
21 October 2017
Cerezo Osaka : Ventforet Kofu
FC Tokyo : Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata : Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija : Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa RD : Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai : Shimizu S Pulse
Vissel Kobe : Sagan Tosu
Yokohama F Marinos : Kashima Antlers
29 October 2017
Albirex Niigata : Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka : Omiya Ardija
Consadole Sapporo : Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo : Shimizu S Pulse
Gamba Osaka : Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata : Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol : Kawasaki Frontale
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Urawa RD
Ventforet Kofu : Vissel Kobe
18 November 2017
Albirex Niigata : Ventforet Kofu
Kashima Antlers : Urawa RD
Kashiwa Reysol : Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale : Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu : FC Tokyo
Shimizu S Pulse : Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai : Omiya Ardija
Vissel Kobe : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos : Cerezo Osaka
26 November 2017
Cerezo Osaka : Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka : Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers : Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija : Ventforet Kofu
Sagan Tosu : Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : FC Tokyo
Shimizu S Pulse : Albirex Niigata
Urawa RD : Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai : Yokohama F Marinos
2 December 2017
Albirex Niigata : Cerezo Osaka
Consadole Sapporo : Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo : Gamba Osaka
Jubilo Iwata : Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale : Omiya Ardija
Urawa RD : Yokohama F Marinos
Ventforet Kofu : Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe : Shimizu S Pulse