| f t | Login

Matches - National Division (Luxembourg)

4 August 2017
Hostert 2:1 F91 Dudelange
5 August 2017
UNA Strassen 2:2 Rodange
6 August 2017
Differdange 03 4:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Esch 0:4 Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch 1:1 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 0:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:3 Progrès Niedercorn
12 August 2017
Hostert 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
13 August 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:1 Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:2 F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica 3:1 Esch
Victoria Rosport 4:1 UNA Strassen
14 August 2017
Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 Fola Esch
Rodange 2:1 Pétange
18 August 2017
Differdange 03 0:0 RM Hamm Benfica
19 August 2017
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Hostert
UNA Strassen 0:6 Progrès Niedercorn
20 August 2017
Esch 0:2 Rodange
F91 Dudelange 2:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch 3:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Pétange 2:1 Victoria Rosport
24 August 2017
Hostert 2:0 Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn 7:1 Pétange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 F91 Dudelange
Rodange 2:1 Differdange 03
27 August 2017
Victoria Rosport 1:2 Esch
9 September 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:2 Hostert
10 September 2017
Differdange 03 6:1 Victoria Rosport
Esch 0:1 Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange 7:0 Rodange
Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen 0:4 Fola Esch
15 September 2017
RM Hamm Benfica 2:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
16 September 2017
Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 Differdange 03
17 September 2017
Fola Esch 3:2 Pétange
Hostert 1:2 UNA Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:1 Esch
Rodange 0:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport 0:4 F91 Dudelange
29 September 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:1 Rodange
30 September 2017
Differdange 03 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Esch 0:1 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 3:2 Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains 3:2 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 2:1 UNA Strassen
1 October 2017
RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Hostert
14 October 2017
Rodange 2:2 RM Hamm Benfica
15 October 2017
Fola Esch 6:3 Differdange 03
Hostert 2:2 Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn 3:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen 2:1 Esch
Victoria Rosport 3:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
22 October 2017
Differdange 03 : UNA Strassen
Esch : Pétange
F91 Dudelange : Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch : Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica : Victoria Rosport
Rodange : Hostert
5 November 2017
Fola Esch : Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert : Esch
Pétange : Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn : RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen : F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport : Rodange
12 November 2017
Differdange 03 : Esch
F91 Dudelange : Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch : Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains : UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Rodange : Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport : Hostert
19 November 2017
Esch : F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch : RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert : Differdange 03
Pétange : Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn : Victoria Rosport
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Rodange
UNA Strassen : Jeunesse d'Esch
26 November 2017
F91 Dudelange : Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch : Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains : Esch
Progrès Niedercorn : Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica : UNA Strassen
Rodange : Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
18 February 2018
Differdange 03 : Jeunesse d'Esch
Esch : RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange : Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch : Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange : Rodange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Hostert
UNA Strassen : Victoria Rosport
25 February 2018
Hostert : Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch : F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn : UNA Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica : Differdange 03
Rodange : Esch
Victoria Rosport : Pétange
4 March 2018
Differdange 03 : Rodange
Esch : Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange : RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch : Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains : Jeunesse d'Esch
Pétange : Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
11 March 2018
Fola Esch : UNA Strassen
Hostert : Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn : Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica : Mondorf-les-Bains
Rodange : F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport : Differdange 03
18 March 2018
Differdange 03 : Progrès Niedercorn
Esch : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange : Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch : RM Hamm Benfica
Mondorf-les-Bains : Rodange
Pétange : Fola Esch
UNA Strassen : Hostert
31 March 2018
Fola Esch : Esch
Hostert : RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niedercorn : F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Differdange 03
Rodange : Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen : Pétange
Victoria Rosport : Mondorf-les-Bains
8 April 2018
Differdange 03 : Fola Esch
Esch : UNA Strassen
F91 Dudelange : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch : Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains : Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange : Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica : Rodange
15 April 2018
Fola Esch : F91 Dudelange
Hostert : Rodange
Pétange : Esch
Progrès Niedercorn : Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen : Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport : RM Hamm Benfica
22 April 2018
Differdange 03 : Pétange
Esch : Hostert
F91 Dudelange : UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains : Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica : Progrès Niedercorn
Rodange : Victoria Rosport
29 April 2018
Esch : Differdange 03
Fola Esch : Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert : Victoria Rosport
Pétange : F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn : Rodange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : RM Hamm Benfica
UNA Strassen : Mondorf-les-Bains
6 May 2018
Differdange 03 : Hostert
F91 Dudelange : Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch : UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains : Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica : Fola Esch
Rodange : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport : Progrès Niedercorn
13 May 2018
Differdange 03 : F91 Dudelange
Esch : Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch : Rodange
Hostert : Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange : Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg : Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen : RM Hamm Benfica
19 May 2018
F91 Dudelange : Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch : Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains : Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn : Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica : Pétange
Rodange : UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport : Fola Esch