| f t | Login

Matches - National Division (Luxembourg)

4 August 2017
Hostert 2:1 F91 Dudelange
5 August 2017
UNA Strassen 2:2 Rodange
6 August 2017
Differdange 03 4:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Esch 0:4 Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch 1:1 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 0:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:3 Progrès Niedercorn
12 August 2017
Hostert 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
13 August 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:1 Differdange 03
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:2 F91 Dudelange
RM Hamm Benfica 3:1 Esch
Victoria Rosport 4:1 UNA Strassen
14 August 2017
Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 Fola Esch
Rodange 2:1 Pétange
18 August 2017
Differdange 03 0:0 RM Hamm Benfica
19 August 2017
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Hostert
UNA Strassen 0:6 Progrès Niedercorn
20 August 2017
Esch 0:2 Rodange
F91 Dudelange 2:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Fola Esch 3:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Pétange 2:1 Victoria Rosport
24 August 2017
Hostert 2:0 Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn 7:1 Pétange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica 1:3 F91 Dudelange
Rodange 2:1 Differdange 03
27 August 2017
Victoria Rosport 1:2 Esch
9 September 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:2 Hostert
10 September 2017
Differdange 03 6:1 Victoria Rosport
Esch 0:1 Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange 7:0 Rodange
Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
UNA Strassen 0:4 Fola Esch
15 September 2017
RM Hamm Benfica 2:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
16 September 2017
Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 Differdange 03
17 September 2017
Fola Esch 3:2 Pétange
Hostert 1:2 UNA Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:1 Esch
Rodange 0:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport 0:4 F91 Dudelange
29 September 2017
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:1 Rodange
30 September 2017
Differdange 03 2:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Esch 0:1 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 3:2 Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains 3:2 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 2:1 UNA Strassen
1 October 2017
RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Hostert
14 October 2017
Rodange 2:2 RM Hamm Benfica
15 October 2017
Fola Esch 6:3 Differdange 03
Hostert 2:2 Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn 3:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen 2:1 Esch
Victoria Rosport 3:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
22 October 2017
Differdange 03 5:0 UNA Strassen
Esch 0:3 Pétange
F91 Dudelange 4:3 Fola Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 0:3 Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains 4:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 Victoria Rosport
Rodange 0:0 Hostert
4 November 2017
Progrès Niedercorn 1:3 RM Hamm Benfica
5 November 2017
Fola Esch 1:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Hostert 3:1 Esch
Pétange 0:2 Differdange 03
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:2 Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen 1:4 F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport 1:1 Rodange
19 November 2017
Esch 1:6 F91 Dudelange
Fola Esch 2:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert 2:1 Differdange 03
Pétange 1:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn 5:0 Victoria Rosport
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3:2 Rodange
UNA Strassen 0:3 Jeunesse d'Esch
26 November 2017
F91 Dudelange 0:0 Differdange 03
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:3 Pétange
Mondorf-les-Bains 3:0 Esch
Progrès Niedercorn 1:1 Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 UNA Strassen
Rodange 0:3 Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport 0:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
9 December 2017
Rodange 0:4 Progrès Niedercorn
18 February 2018
Differdange 03 4:1 Esch
F91 Dudelange 2:1 Pétange
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:3 Fola Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains 3:1 UNA Strassen
RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport 1:3 Hostert
7 March 2018
Differdange 03 2:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Esch 2:3 RM Hamm Benfica
F91 Dudelange 4:2 Mondorf-les-Bains
Fola Esch 2:4 Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange 1:1 Rodange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:0 Hostert
UNA Strassen 1:4 Victoria Rosport
10 March 2018
Rodange 1:2 F91 Dudelange
11 March 2018
Fola Esch 3:1 UNA Strassen
Hostert 1:2 Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn 3:1 Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:3 Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica 0:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
Victoria Rosport 1:2 Differdange 03
14 March 2018
Hostert 1:3 Mondorf-les-Bains
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:1 F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn 1:1 UNA Strassen
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:1 Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica 0:1 Differdange 03
Rodange 1:0 Esch
Victoria Rosport 0:2 Pétange
18 March 2018
Differdange 03 1:2 Progrès Niedercorn
Esch 1:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F91 Dudelange 4:0 Victoria Rosport
Jeunesse d'Esch 3:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange 2:3 Fola Esch
UNA Strassen 3:0 Hostert
30 March 2018
Fola Esch 9:0 Esch
31 March 2018
Hostert 3:1 RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niedercorn 1:3 F91 Dudelange
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 Differdange 03
Rodange 1:3 Jeunesse d'Esch
UNA Strassen 4:2 Pétange
Victoria Rosport 1:3 Mondorf-les-Bains
6 April 2018
Esch 0:1 UNA Strassen
8 April 2018
Differdange 03 0:2 Fola Esch
F91 Dudelange 2:0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:1 Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange 1:2 Hostert
RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Rodange
11 April 2018
Differdange 03 5:1 Rodange
Esch 0:2 Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange 4:0 RM Hamm Benfica
Fola Esch 4:1 Hostert
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Pétange 1:3 Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen 0:1 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
15 April 2018
Fola Esch 2:3 F91 Dudelange
Hostert 1:1 Rodange
Pétange 4:1 Esch
Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:0 Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen 2:2 Differdange 03
Victoria Rosport 1:1 RM Hamm Benfica
22 April 2018
Differdange 03 0:2 Pétange
Esch 1:2 Hostert
F91 Dudelange 3:2 UNA Strassen
Jeunesse d'Esch 1:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Mondorf-les-Bains 0:1 Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica 1:2 Progrès Niedercorn
Rodange 1:1 Victoria Rosport
25 April 2018
Mondorf-les-Bains 1:1 Rodange
28 April 2018
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:0 RM Hamm Benfica
29 April 2018
Esch 0:3 Differdange 03
Fola Esch 1:1 Jeunesse d'Esch
Hostert 1:3 Victoria Rosport
Pétange 1:3 F91 Dudelange
UNA Strassen 2:1 Mondorf-les-Bains
30 April 2018
Progrès Niedercorn 1:0 Rodange
4 May 2018
Differdange 03 2:2 Hostert
6 May 2018
F91 Dudelange 4:0 Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch 4:0 UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains 4:3 Pétange
RM Hamm Benfica 2:5 Fola Esch
Rodange 2:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Victoria Rosport 2:5 Progrès Niedercorn
10 May 2018
Fola Esch 7:1 Rodange
11 May 2018
Esch 0:3 Mondorf-les-Bains
13 May 2018
Differdange 03 0:6 F91 Dudelange
Hostert 1:6 Progrès Niedercorn
Pétange 1:0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:2 Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen 6:0 RM Hamm Benfica
19 May 2018
F91 Dudelange 3:2 Hostert
Jeunesse d'Esch 2:1 Esch
Mondorf-les-Bains 2:0 Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn 4:2 Racing FC Union Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Pétange
Rodange 2:3 UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport 2:1 Fola Esch