| f t | Login

Matches - Premier Liga (Bosnia-Herzegovina)

22 July 2017
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1:0 Vitez
Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
23 July 2017
Borac Banja Luka 2:0 Čelik Zenica
Sarajevo 1:2 Zrinjski Mostar
Široki Brijeg 2:0 Sloboda Tuzla
24 July 2017
Željeznicar 3:1 GOŠK Gabela
29 July 2017
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:1 Željeznicar
Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 Radnik Bijeljina
Vitez 1:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Široki Brijeg
30 July 2017
Čelik Zenica 0:2 Sarajevo
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Borac Banja Luka
4 August 2017
Široki Brijeg 4:0 Čelik Zenica
5 August 2017
Radnik Bijeljina 2:1 Zrinjski Mostar
Željeznicar 1:0 Vitez
6 August 2017
Borac Banja Luka 0:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 0:1 GOŠK Gabela
12 August 2017
Vitez 0:1 Sloboda Tuzla
Željeznicar 2:1 Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 Krupa na Vrbasu
13 August 2017
Čelik Zenica 3:0 Radnik Bijeljina
GOŠK Gabela 2:1 Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1:1 Sarajevo
19 August 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:0 Čelik Zenica
Sarajevo 0:1 Željeznicar
20 August 2017
Borac Banja Luka 1:0 Vitez
Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 GOŠK Gabela
Široki Brijeg 3:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla 0:2 Zrinjski Mostar
26 August 2017
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Vitez 2:3 Zrinjski Mostar
Željeznicar 0:0 Široki Brijeg
27 August 2017
Borac Banja Luka 1:1 Sarajevo
Čelik Zenica 2:2 Sloboda Tuzla
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
9 September 2017
Sarajevo 4:0 Vitez
Sloboda Tuzla 0:1 GOŠK Gabela
Zrinjski Mostar 5:2 Čelik Zenica
10 September 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 3:1 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina 0:2 Željeznicar
Široki Brijeg 2:0 Borac Banja Luka
16 September 2017
GOŠK Gabela 0:2 Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1:1 Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 2:0 Široki Brijeg
Vitez 2:0 Čelik Zenica
17 September 2017
Borac Banja Luka 1:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Željeznicar 4:1 Krupa na Vrbasu
23 September 2017
Čelik Zenica 2:0 GOŠK Gabela
Radnik Bijeljina 1:4 Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla 1:0 Željeznicar
Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
24 September 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 2:0 Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg 1:0 Vitez
30 September 2017
Široki Brijeg 1:0 Radnik Bijeljina
Vitez 0:3 GOŠK Gabela
Željeznicar 0:1 Zrinjski Mostar
1 October 2017
Borac Banja Luka 1:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Sarajevo 2:3 Krupa na Vrbasu
2 October 2017
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4:0 Čelik Zenica
14 October 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:2 Široki Brijeg
Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Vitez
Sloboda Tuzla 1:3 Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar 0:0 Borac Banja Luka
15 October 2017
Čelik Zenica 0:3 Željeznicar
GOŠK Gabela 2:2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
21 October 2017
Čelik Zenica 1:0 Borac Banja Luka
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:1 Radnik Bijeljina
Sloboda Tuzla 0:3 Široki Brijeg
Vitez 2:2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar 1:3 Sarajevo
22 October 2017
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Željeznicar
28 October 2017
Borac Banja Luka 1:0 GOŠK Gabela
Krupa na Vrbasu 3:0 Vitez
Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 Sloboda Tuzla
Željeznicar 2:0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29 October 2017
Sarajevo 5:0 Čelik Zenica
Široki Brijeg 2:1 Zrinjski Mostar
4 November 2017
Čelik Zenica 1:4 Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2:1 Borac Banja Luka
Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 Krupa na Vrbasu
Vitez 1:1 Željeznicar
Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Radnik Bijeljina
5 November 2017
GOŠK Gabela 0:2 Sarajevo
18 November 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:0 Zrinjski Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina 3:1 Čelik Zenica
Sarajevo 4:2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla 4:0 Vitez
19 November 2017
Borac Banja Luka 0:1 Željeznicar
Široki Brijeg 3:0 GOŠK Gabela
25 November 2017
Čelik Zenica 0:2 Krupa na Vrbasu
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0:0 Široki Brijeg
Vitez 0:0 Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 Sloboda Tuzla
26 November 2017
GOŠK Gabela 0:1 Radnik Bijeljina
27 November 2017
Željeznicar 2:1 Sarajevo
2 December 2017
Krupa na Vrbasu 1:1 GOŠK Gabela
Sarajevo 3:0 Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar 3:0 Vitez
3 December 2017
Radnik Bijeljina 0:0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Široki Brijeg 1:2 Željeznicar
4 December 2017
Sloboda Tuzla 3:0 Čelik Zenica
8 December 2017
GOŠK Gabela 2:0 Sloboda Tuzla
9 December 2017
Čelik Zenica 1:3 Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj Postp. Krupa na Vrbasu
10 December 2017
Borac Banja Luka 2:1 Široki Brijeg
Vitez 0:3 Sarajevo
Željeznicar 3:2 Radnik Bijeljina
17 February 2018
Čelik Zenica : Vitez
Krupa na Vrbasu : Željeznicar
Radnik Bijeljina : Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg : Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla : Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar : GOŠK Gabela
24 February 2018
Borac Banja Luka : Krupa na Vrbasu
GOŠK Gabela : Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj : Zrinjski Mostar
Sarajevo : Radnik Bijeljina
Vitez : Široki Brijeg
Željeznicar : Sloboda Tuzla
28 February 2018
Čelik Zenica : Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela : Vitez
Krupa na Vrbasu : Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina : Široki Brijeg
Sloboda Tuzla : Borac Banja Luka
Zrinjski Mostar : Željeznicar
3 March 2018
Borac Banja Luka : Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj : GOŠK Gabela
Sarajevo : Sloboda Tuzla
Široki Brijeg : Krupa na Vrbasu
Vitez : Radnik Bijeljina
Željeznicar : Čelik Zenica