| f t | Login

Matches - Primera Division (Argentina)

25 August 2017
Tigre 0:3 Vélez Sársfield
26 August 2017
Banfield 2:1 Belgrano de Córdoba
Colón 1:1 Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia 4:4 Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente 3:1 Huracán
Talleres de Córdoba 5:2 Lanús
27 August 2017
Atlético Tucumán 2:1 Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors 3:0 Club Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1:1 Racing Club
San Martín de San Juan 2:0 Patronato Paraná
Temperley 0:1 River Plate
28 August 2017
Newell's Old Boys 1:1 Unión de Santa Fe
29 August 2017
Estudiantes 2:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
8 September 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 Colón
Vélez Sársfield 2:0 Atlético Tucumán
9 September 2017
Belgrano de Córdoba 1:0 San Martín de San Juan
Club Olimpo 1:1 Independiente
Estudiantes 0:1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato Paraná 2:1 Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 4:1 Temperley
10 September 2017
Chacarita Juniors 1:1 Tigre
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús 0:1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 3:1 Banfield
Rosario Central 0:0 San Lorenzo
11 September 2017
Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 Gimnasia La Plata
12 September 2017
Huracán 1:0 Newell's Old Boys
15 September 2017
Tigre 1:3 Patronato Paraná
16 September 2017
Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Belgrano de Córdoba
Colón 0:0 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 1:3 Unión de Santa Fe
Independiente 0:1 Lanús
Newell's Old Boys 2:0 Club Olimpo
San Lorenzo 1:0 Arsenal de Sarandí
17 September 2017
Atlético Tucumán 1:1 Chacarita Juniors
Banfield 1:0 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 4:1 Godoy Cruz
San Martín de San Juan 1:3 River Plate
Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 Vélez Sársfield
18 September 2017
Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Huracán
19 September 2017
Temperley 1:1 Rosario Central
22 September 2017
Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 Tigre
23 September 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 Temperley
Chacarita Juniors 0:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Godoy Cruz 1:0 Independiente
Huracán 0:0 Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato Paraná 2:1 Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sársfield 0:4 Boca Juniors
24 September 2017
Club Olimpo 0:1 Gimnasia La Plata
Colón 3:1 Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club 0:0 San Martín de San Juan
River Plate 1:1 Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central 0:4 Banfield
25 September 2017
Lanús 1:0 Newell's Old Boys
26 September 2017
Estudiantes 1:3 San Lorenzo
29 September 2017
Defensa y Justicia 0:0 Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 Club Olimpo
30 September 2017
Argentinos Juniors 2:0 Racing Club
Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata 1:3 Lanús
San Lorenzo 0:0 Colón
Temperley 0:3 Estudiantes
1 October 2017
Boca Juniors 1:0 Chacarita Juniors
Independiente 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
San Martín de San Juan 3:1 Rosario Central
Talleres de Córdoba 1:0 Patronato Paraná
Tigre 1:1 River Plate
2 October 2017
Banfield 1:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
3 October 2017
Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Godoy Cruz
8 October 2017
Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Chacarita Juniors
13 October 2017
Lanús 2:1 Unión de Santa Fe
14 October 2017
Colón 2:0 Temperley
Estudiantes 1:1 Banfield
Racing Club 1:0 Tigre
Rosario Central 1:3 Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo 3:1 Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sársfield 1:0 Newell's Old Boys
15 October 2017
Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 Talleres de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors 1:2 Independiente
Godoy Cruz 3:0 Gimnasia La Plata
Patronato Paraná 0:2 Boca Juniors
River Plate 2:2 Atlético Tucumán
16 October 2017
Club Olimpo 0:2 Huracán
17 October 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 San Martín de San Juan
27 October 2017
Banfield 1:1 Colón
28 October 2017
Argentinos Juniors 3:2 Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán 3:1 Racing Club
Huracán 4:0 Lanús
San Martín de San Juan 1:0 Estudiantes
Talleres de Córdoba 4:0 River Plate
Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 Godoy Cruz
29 October 2017
Boca Juniors 4:0 Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata 4:0 Vélez Sársfield
Independiente 1:1 Patronato Paraná
Newell's Old Boys 2:1 Chacarita Juniors
Temperley 0:2 San Lorenzo
30 October 2017
Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Club Olimpo
31 October 2017
Tigre 1:1 Rosario Central
3 November 2017
Chacarita Juniors 2:0 Gimnasia La Plata
4 November 2017
Colón 3:3 San Martín de San Juan
Godoy Cruz 2:1 Huracán
Lanús 0:2 Club Olimpo
Rosario Central 0:1 Atlético Tucumán
San Lorenzo 0:1 Banfield
5 November 2017
Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 Independiente
Estudiantes 1:0 Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club 1:1 Talleres de Córdoba
River Plate 1:2 Boca Juniors
Temperley 1:4 Defensa y Justicia
6 November 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 Tigre
Patronato Paraná 0:0 Newell's Old Boys
7 November 2017
Vélez Sársfield 0:2 Unión de Santa Fe
17 November 2017
Argentinos Juniors 0:1 Colón
Atlético Tucumán 0:0 Arsenal de Sarandí
18 November 2017
Banfield 0:0 Temperley
Defensa y Justicia 3:0 Lanús
Newell's Old Boys 0:1 Belgrano de Córdoba
San Martín de San Juan 1:3 San Lorenzo
19 November 2017
Boca Juniors 1:2 Racing Club
Independiente 1:0 River Plate
Tigre 2:0 Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 Chacarita Juniors
20 November 2017
Club Olimpo 1:1 Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata 2:0 Patronato Paraná
Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 Rosario Central
21 November 2017
Huracán 1:0 Vélez Sársfield
24 November 2017
Banfield : Defensa y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors : Huracán
25 November 2017
Belgrano de Córdoba : Gimnasia La Plata
Colón : Tigre
Patronato Paraná : Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo : Argentinos Juniors
26 November 2017
Estudiantes : Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz : Lanús
Racing Club : Independiente
River Plate : Newell's Old Boys
27 November 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí : Talleres de Córdoba
Rosario Central : Boca Juniors
Vélez Sársfield : Club Olimpo
28 November 2017
Temperley : San Martín de San Juan
1 December 2017
Defensa y Justicia : Godoy Cruz
Unión de Santa Fe : Belgrano de Córdoba
2 December 2017
Argentinos Juniors : Temperley
Club Olimpo : Chacarita Juniors
Huracán : Patronato Paraná
Independiente : Rosario Central
3 December 2017
Boca Juniors : Arsenal de Sarandí
Newell's Old Boys : Racing Club
Talleres de Córdoba : Estudiantes
Tigre : San Lorenzo
4 December 2017
Atlético Tucumán : Colón
Gimnasia La Plata : River Plate
Lanús : Vélez Sársfield
5 December 2017
San Martín de San Juan : Banfield
8 December 2017
Patronato Paraná : Club Olimpo
Temperley : Tigre
9 December 2017
Banfield : Argentinos Juniors
Belgrano de Córdoba : Huracán
Rosario Central : Newell's Old Boys
San Lorenzo : Atlético Tucumán
10 December 2017
Arsenal de Sarandí : Independiente
Colón : Talleres de Córdoba
Racing Club : Gimnasia La Plata
River Plate : Unión de Santa Fe
11 December 2017
Estudiantes : Boca Juniors
San Martín de San Juan : Defensa y Justicia
Vélez Sársfield : Godoy Cruz
12 December 2017
Chacarita Juniors : Lanús
28 January 2018
Argentinos Juniors : San Martín de San Juan
Atlético Tucumán : Temperley
Boca Juniors : Colón
Club Olimpo : Belgrano de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia : Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia La Plata : Rosario Central
Godoy Cruz : Chacarita Juniors
Huracán : River Plate
Independiente : Estudiantes
Lanús : Patronato Paraná
Newell's Old Boys : Arsenal de Sarandí
Talleres de Córdoba : San Lorenzo
Tigre : Banfield
Unión de Santa Fe : Racing Club
4 February 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal de Sarandí : Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield : Atlético Tucumán
Belgrano de Córdoba : Lanús
Chacarita Juniors : Vélez Sársfield
Colón : Independiente
Estudiantes : Newell's Old Boys
Patronato Paraná : Godoy Cruz
Racing Club : Huracán
River Plate : Club Olimpo
Rosario Central : Unión de Santa Fe
San Lorenzo : Boca Juniors
San Martín de San Juan : Tigre
Temperley : Talleres de Córdoba
11 February 2018
Atlético Tucumán : San Martín de San Juan
Boca Juniors : Temperley
Club Olimpo : Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia : Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata : Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz : Belgrano de Córdoba
Huracán : Rosario Central
Independiente : San Lorenzo
Lanús : River Plate
Newell's Old Boys : Colón
Talleres de Córdoba : Banfield
Tigre : Argentinos Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe : Arsenal de Sarandí
Vélez Sársfield : Patronato Paraná
18 February 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Atlético Tucumán
Arsenal de Sarandí : Huracán
Banfield : Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Córdoba : Vélez Sársfield
Colón : Gimnasia La Plata
Estudiantes : Unión de Santa Fe
Patronato Paraná : Chacarita Juniors
Racing Club : Lanús
River Plate : Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central : Club Olimpo
San Lorenzo : Newell's Old Boys
San Martín de San Juan : Talleres de Córdoba
Temperley : Independiente
Tigre : Defensa y Justicia
25 February 2018
Atlético Tucumán : Tigre
Boca Juniors : San Martín de San Juan
Chacarita Juniors : Belgrano de Córdoba
Club Olimpo : Arsenal de Sarandí
Defensa y Justicia : Patronato Paraná
Gimnasia La Plata : San Lorenzo
Godoy Cruz : Racing Club
Huracán : Estudiantes
Independiente : Banfield
Lanús : Rosario Central
Newell's Old Boys : Temperley
Talleres de Córdoba : Argentinos Juniors
Unión de Santa Fe : Colón
Vélez Sársfield : River Plate
4 March 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Boca Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí : Lanús
Atlético Tucumán : Defensa y Justicia
Banfield : Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba : Patronato Paraná
Colón : Huracán
Estudiantes : Club Olimpo
Racing Club : Vélez Sársfield
River Plate : Chacarita Juniors
Rosario Central : Godoy Cruz
San Lorenzo : Unión de Santa Fe
San Martín de San Juan : Independiente
Temperley : Gimnasia La Plata
Tigre : Talleres de Córdoba
11 March 2018
Boca Juniors : Tigre
Chacarita Juniors : Racing Club
Club Olimpo : Colón
Defensa y Justicia : Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata : Banfield
Godoy Cruz : Arsenal de Sarandí
Huracán : San Lorenzo
Independiente : Argentinos Juniors
Lanús : Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys : San Martín de San Juan
Patronato Paraná : River Plate
Talleres de Córdoba : Atlético Tucumán
Unión de Santa Fe : Temperley
Vélez Sársfield : Rosario Central
18 March 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Newell's Old Boys
Arsenal de Sarandí : Vélez Sársfield
Atlético Tucumán : Boca Juniors
Banfield : Unión de Santa Fe
Colón : Lanús
Estudiantes : Godoy Cruz
Racing Club : Patronato Paraná
River Plate : Belgrano de Córdoba
Rosario Central : Chacarita Juniors
San Lorenzo : Club Olimpo
San Martín de San Juan : Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres de Córdoba : Defensa y Justicia
Temperley : Huracán
Tigre : Independiente
1 April 2018
Belgrano de Córdoba : Racing Club
Boca Juniors : Talleres de Córdoba
Chacarita Juniors : Arsenal de Sarandí
Club Olimpo : Temperley
Defensa y Justicia : River Plate
Gimnasia La Plata : Argentinos Juniors
Godoy Cruz : Colón
Huracán : Banfield
Independiente : Atlético Tucumán
Lanús : San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys : Tigre
Patronato Paraná : Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe : San Martín de San Juan
Vélez Sársfield : Estudiantes
8 April 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Unión de Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandí : Patronato Paraná
Atlético Tucumán : Newell's Old Boys
Banfield : Club Olimpo
Boca Juniors : Defensa y Justicia
Colón : Vélez Sársfield
Estudiantes : Chacarita Juniors
Racing Club : River Plate
Rosario Central : Belgrano de Córdoba
San Lorenzo : Godoy Cruz
San Martín de San Juan : Huracán
Talleres de Córdoba : Independiente
Temperley : Lanús
Tigre : Gimnasia La Plata
15 April 2018
Belgrano de Córdoba : Arsenal de Sarandí
Chacarita Juniors : Colón
Club Olimpo : San Martín de San Juan
Defensa y Justicia : Racing Club
Gimnasia La Plata : Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz : Temperley
Huracán : Argentinos Juniors
Independiente : Boca Juniors
Lanús : Banfield
Newell's Old Boys : Talleres de Córdoba
Patronato Paraná : Estudiantes
River Plate : Rosario Central
Unión de Santa Fe : Tigre
Vélez Sársfield : San Lorenzo
22 April 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Club Olimpo
Arsenal de Sarandí : River Plate
Atlético Tucumán : Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield : Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors : Newell's Old Boys
Colón : Patronato Paraná
Estudiantes : Belgrano de Córdoba
Independiente : Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central : Racing Club
San Lorenzo : Chacarita Juniors
San Martín de San Juan : Lanús
Talleres de Córdoba : Gimnasia La Plata
Temperley : Vélez Sársfield
Tigre : Huracán
29 April 2018
Belgrano de Córdoba : Colón
Chacarita Juniors : Temperley
Club Olimpo : Tigre
Defensa y Justicia : Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata : Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz : San Martín de San Juan
Huracán : Atlético Tucumán
Lanús : Argentinos Juniors
Newell's Old Boys : Independiente
Patronato Paraná : San Lorenzo
Racing Club : Arsenal de Sarandí
River Plate : Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe : Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sársfield : Banfield
6 May 2018
Argentinos Juniors : Godoy Cruz
Arsenal de Sarandí : Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán : Club Olimpo
Banfield : Chacarita Juniors
Boca Juniors : Unión de Santa Fe
Colón : River Plate
Estudiantes : Racing Club
Independiente : Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys : Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo : Belgrano de Córdoba
San Martín de San Juan : Vélez Sársfield
Talleres de Córdoba : Huracán
Temperley : Patronato Paraná
Tigre : Lanús
13 May 2018
Belgrano de Córdoba : Temperley
Chacarita Juniors : San Martín de San Juan
Club Olimpo : Talleres de Córdoba
Defensa y Justicia : Arsenal de Sarandí
Gimnasia La Plata : Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz : Tigre
Huracán : Boca Juniors
Lanús : Atlético Tucumán
Patronato Paraná : Banfield
Racing Club : Colón
River Plate : San Lorenzo
Rosario Central : Estudiantes
Unión de Santa Fe : Independiente
Vélez Sársfield : Argentinos Juniors