| f t | Login

Matches - Primera Division (Bolivia)

28 July 2017
Oriente Petrolero 3:1 Real Potosí
29 July 2017
Club Petrolero 0:0 Sports Boys Warnes
Club Universitario 2:4 Jorge Wilstermann
30 July 2017
Guabirá 3:0 Bolívar
Nacional Potosí 0:0 Blooming
The Strongest 1:2 San José Oruro
4 August 2017
The Strongest 5:1 Sports Boys Warnes
5 August 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 Guabirá
6 August 2017
Club Petrolero 2:0 Bolívar
7 August 2017
Oriente Petrolero 1:0 Club Universitario
San José Oruro 1:1 Blooming
9 August 2017
Nacional Potosí 0:1 Real Potosí
11 August 2017
Club Petrolero 1:0 San José Oruro
12 August 2017
Guabirá 0:2 Sports Boys Warnes
13 August 2017
Bolívar 1:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Club Universitario 2:1 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 1:2 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 0:0 Blooming
16 August 2017
Sports Boys Warnes Postp. Nacional Potosí
17 August 2017
Blooming Postp. The Strongest
Bolívar Postp. Oriente Petrolero
19 August 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 2:1 Nacional Potosí
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Club Universitario
The Strongest 1:1 Club Petrolero
20 August 2017
Blooming 2:2 Guabirá
Real Potosí 2:3 Bolívar
San José Oruro 1:2 Oriente Petrolero
23 August 2017
Guabirá 3:1 San José Oruro
24 August 2017
Club Petrolero 0:1 Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario 0:2 Blooming
Real Potosí 2:5 Jorge Wilstermann
25 August 2017
Bolívar 2:0 Sports Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero 1:1 The Strongest
27 August 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 1:0 San José Oruro
2 September 2017
Club Universitario 1:1 Guabirá
8 September 2017
Sports Boys Warnes 0:1 Real Potosí
9 September 2017
San José Oruro 4:3 Club Universitario
The Strongest 3:0 Guabirá
10 September 2017
Blooming 1:2 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 1:1 Club Petrolero
Nacional Potosí 0:0 Oriente Petrolero
16 September 2017
Guabirá 4:0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 2:0 Blooming
17 September 2017
Bolívar 2:1 San José Oruro
Club Universitario 2:0 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 2:2 Club Petrolero
Sports Boys Warnes 1:0 Jorge Wilstermann
23 September 2017
Club Petrolero 4:3 Guabirá
Nacional Potosí 2:3 Club Universitario
24 September 2017
Blooming 2:0 Sports Boys Warnes
San José Oruro 3:0 Real Potosí
The Strongest 1:2 Bolívar
25 September 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 Oriente Petrolero
28 September 2017
Bolívar 3:1 Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario 0:0 Club Petrolero
Oriente Petrolero 3:1 Guabirá
Real Potosí 1:2 The Strongest
Sports Boys Warnes 1:0 San José Oruro
29 September 2017
Blooming 1:0 Jorge Wilstermann
8 October 2017
Real Potosí 1:1 Club Petrolero
14 October 2017
Blooming 1:0 Club Petrolero
San José Oruro 1:0 Nacional Potosí
15 October 2017
Club Universitario 1:2 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 1:2 The Strongest
Real Potosí 2:0 Guabirá
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Oriente Petrolero
18 October 2017
Guabirá 2:1 Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí 3:2 Sports Boys Warnes
19 October 2017
Club Petrolero 0:0 Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero 5:1 Bolívar
San José Oruro 3:1 Jorge Wilstermann
20 October 2017
The Strongest 1:0 Blooming
22 October 2017
Bolívar 3:0 Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann 3:0 Club Universitario
Real Potosí 1:0 Oriente Petrolero
San José Oruro 4:0 The Strongest
Sports Boys Warnes 1:4 Club Petrolero
24 October 2017
Blooming 4:2 Nacional Potosí
28 October 2017
Club Universitario 1:0 Oriente Petrolero
29 October 2017
Bolívar 2:0 Club Petrolero
Guabirá 0:1 Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí 2:1 Nacional Potosí
Sports Boys Warnes 1:5 The Strongest
30 October 2017
Blooming 2:0 San José Oruro
4 November 2017
San José Oruro 1:0 Club Petrolero
The Strongest 2:1 Nacional Potosí
5 November 2017
Blooming 2:2 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 2:2 Bolívar
Real Potosí 1:1 Club Universitario
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Guabirá
11 November 2017
Club Petrolero 0:1 The Strongest
Club Universitario 2:0 Sports Boys Warnes
12 November 2017
Bolívar 1:0 Real Potosí
Guabirá 0:0 Blooming
Nacional Potosí 2:0 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 1:2 San José Oruro
17 November 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 2:0 Real Potosí
18 November 2017
Nacional Potosí 2:0 Club Petrolero
Sports Boys Warnes 1:3 Bolívar
19 November 2017
Blooming 4:0 Club Universitario
San José Oruro 2:0 Guabirá
The Strongest 5:0 Oriente Petrolero
25 November 2017
Club Petrolero 1:3 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 2:0 Nacional Potosí
26 November 2017
Bolívar 2:0 Blooming
Club Universitario 0:0 San José Oruro
Guabirá 2:0 The Strongest
Real Potosí 2:1 Sports Boys Warnes
30 November 2017
Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 Sports Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí 2:1 Guabirá
1 December 2017
Blooming 0:0 Real Potosí
Club Petrolero 3:0 Oriente Petrolero
San José Oruro 1:1 Bolívar
2 December 2017
The Strongest 3:2 Club Universitario
6 December 2017
Guabirá 2:1 Club Petrolero
7 December 2017
Club Universitario 2:0 Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí 1:2 San José Oruro
Sports Boys Warnes 1:1 Blooming
8 December 2017
Bolívar 0:0 The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero 2:1 Jorge Wilstermann
9 December 2017
Club Petrolero 2:0 Club Universitario
10 December 2017
Guabirá 1:0 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Blooming
Nacional Potosí 1:1 Bolívar
San José Oruro 1:2 Sports Boys Warnes
The Strongest 6:0 Real Potosí
15 December 2017
Oriente Petrolero 2:3 Sports Boys Warnes
17 December 2017
Bolívar 1:2 Club Universitario
Club Petrolero 1:1 Blooming
Guabirá 3:0 Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí 3:1 San José Oruro
The Strongest 1:2 Jorge Wilstermann