| f t | Login

Matches - Regionalliga Mitte (Austria)

21 July 2017
Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 2:0 Weiz
Kalsdorf 2:1 Gurten
Union St. Florian 0:3 Vorwarts
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:2 Austria Klagenfurt
22 July 2017
Bad Gleichenberg 3:4 LASK Juniors
Sturm Graz II 1:0 Lafnitz
23 July 2017
Wolfsberger AC II 0:2 Allerheiligen
28 July 2017
Allerheiligen 0:2 Gleisdorf
Stadl-Paura 2:0 Kalsdorf
Sturm Graz II 2:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Vorwarts 0:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Weiz 1:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
29 July 2017
Gurten 1:2 Bad Gleichenberg
Lafnitz 6:0 Austria Klagenfurt
LASK Juniors 3:1 Union St. Florian
4 August 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Weiz
Bad Gleichenberg 3:4 Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf 5:1 Vorwarts
Kalsdorf 3:0 Sturm Graz II
Union St. Florian 0:2 Gurten
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:3 Allerheiligen
Wolfsberger AC II 4:3 LASK Juniors
5 August 2017
Lafnitz 2:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
8 August 2017
Allerheiligen 1:2 Austria Klagenfurt
Deutschlandsberger SC 2:2 Kalsdorf
Gurten 1:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Lafnitz 5:0 Weiz
LASK Juniors 4:1 Gleisdorf
Stadl-Paura 0:2 Union St. Florian
Sturm Graz II 1:0 Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwarts 1:4 Union Vöcklamarkt
11 August 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 0:2 Vorwarts
Bad Gleichenberg 2:4 Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf 3:1 Gurten
Kalsdorf 0:1 Lafnitz
Union St. Florian 0:1 Sturm Graz II
Union Vöcklamarkt 0:1 LASK Juniors
Weiz 4:0 Allerheiligen
13 August 2017
Wolfsberger AC II 2:2 Stadl-Paura
18 August 2017
Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 Union St. Florian
Kalsdorf 0:1 Bad Gleichenberg
LASK Juniors 0:3 Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz II 5:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Vorwarts 2:1 Weiz
19 August 2017
Gurten 1:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
Lafnitz 3:3 Allerheiligen
Stadl-Paura 0:0 Gleisdorf
25 August 2017
Gleisdorf 1:3 Sturm Graz II
Union St. Florian 0:0 Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 4:0 Stadl-Paura
Weiz 2:0 LASK Juniors
26 August 2017
Allerheiligen 2:0 Vorwarts
Bad Gleichenberg 0:0 Lafnitz
Gurten 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
27 August 2017
Wolfsberger AC II 3:2 Deutschlandsberger SC
1 September 2017
Bad Gleichenberg 3:1 Union St. Florian
Deutschlandsberger SC 0:1 Gleisdorf
LASK Juniors 3:2 Allerheiligen
Stadl-Paura 1:3 Austria Klagenfurt
2 September 2017
Gurten 2:2 Weiz
Kalsdorf 3:1 Wolfsberger AC II
Lafnitz 1:0 Vorwarts
8 September 2017
Allerheiligen 1:1 Gurten
Austria Klagenfurt 2:4 Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf 3:2 Kalsdorf
Union St. Florian 1:2 Lafnitz
Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 Deutschlandsberger SC
Vorwarts 2:1 LASK Juniors
Weiz 2:2 Stadl-Paura
10 September 2017
Wolfsberger AC II 1:3 Bad Gleichenberg
12 September 2017
Sturm Graz II 4:1 Union Vöcklamarkt
15 September 2017
Bad Gleichenberg 1:0 Gleisdorf
Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 Austria Klagenfurt
Kalsdorf 1:2 Union Vöcklamarkt
Lafnitz 1:1 LASK Juniors
Sturm Graz II 4:1 Weiz
Union St. Florian 0:1 Wolfsberger AC II
16 September 2017
Gurten 1:1 Vorwarts
Stadl-Paura 0:2 Allerheiligen
22 September 2017
Allerheiligen 3:2 Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf 5:0 Union St. Florian
Vorwarts 6:1 Stadl-Paura
Weiz 2:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
23 September 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 6:1 Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 1:2 Bad Gleichenberg
24 September 2017
LASK Juniors 1:4 Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II 0:2 Lafnitz
27 September 2017
Sturm Graz II 2:2 Vorwarts
29 September 2017
Bad Gleichenberg 2:4 Austria Klagenfurt
Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf 0:1 Weiz
Union St. Florian 0:3 Union Vöcklamarkt
Wolfsberger AC II 0:2 Gleisdorf
30 September 2017
Lafnitz 5:0 Gurten
6 October 2017
Allerheiligen 2:3 Kalsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt 3:0 Union St. Florian
Gleisdorf 0:2 Lafnitz
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:0 Wolfsberger AC II
Vorwarts 4:0 Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz 0:1 Bad Gleichenberg
7 October 2017
Gurten 0:0 Stadl-Paura
11 October 2017
Stadl-Paura 2:0 LASK Juniors
13 October 2017
Bad Gleichenberg 2:2 Allerheiligen
Deutschlandsberger SC 4:2 LASK Juniors
Gleisdorf 2:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Kalsdorf 1:2 Vorwarts
Lafnitz 1:1 Stadl-Paura
Union St. Florian 0:0 Weiz
14 October 2017
Sturm Graz II 0:1 Gurten
15 October 2017
Wolfsberger AC II 4:1 Austria Klagenfurt
17 October 2017
LASK Juniors 4:1 Sturm Graz II
20 October 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 3:3 Gleisdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt 0:0 Lafnitz
Weiz 4:3 Wolfsberger AC II
21 October 2017
Allerheiligen 6:0 Union St. Florian
Gurten 2:3 Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura 0:2 Sturm Graz II
Vorwarts 2:1 Bad Gleichenberg
22 October 2017
LASK Juniors 3:2 Kalsdorf
26 October 2017
Weiz 2:2 Gleisdorf
27 October 2017
Lafnitz 4:0 Sturm Graz II
Vorwarts 4:2 Union St. Florian
28 October 2017
Gurten 4:2 Kalsdorf
Stadl-Paura 2:3 Deutschlandsberger SC
29 October 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
LASK Juniors Postp. Bad Gleichenberg
31 October 2017
Allerheiligen 4:0 Wolfsberger AC II
3 November 2017
Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 Lafnitz
Bad Gleichenberg 1:1 Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf 2:2 Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf 0:0 Stadl-Paura
Union St. Florian 0:0 LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 Weiz
Wolfsberger AC II 0:3 Vorwarts
10 November 2017
Allerheiligen 5:0 Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 Lafnitz
LASK Juniors 3:2 Wolfsberger AC II
Sturm Graz II 1:1 Kalsdorf
11 November 2017
Gurten 4:0 Union St. Florian
Stadl-Paura 0:0 Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwarts 2:2 Gleisdorf
Weiz 1:2 Austria Klagenfurt
9 March 2018
Bad Gleichenberg : Sturm Graz II
Gleisdorf : LASK Juniors
Kalsdorf : Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz : Lafnitz
10 March 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : Allerheiligen
Union St. Florian : Stadl-Paura
Union Vöcklamarkt : Vorwarts
Wolfsberger AC II : Gurten
16 March 2018
Allerheiligen : Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC : Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz II : Union St. Florian
17 March 2018
Gurten : Gleisdorf
Lafnitz : Kalsdorf
LASK Juniors : Union Vöcklamarkt
Stadl-Paura : Wolfsberger AC II
Vorwarts : Austria Klagenfurt
23 March 2018
Allerheiligen : Lafnitz
Bad Gleichenberg : Kalsdorf
Gleisdorf : Stadl-Paura
Weiz : Vorwarts
24 March 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : LASK Juniors
Union St. Florian : Deutschlandsberger SC
Union Vöcklamarkt : Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II : Sturm Graz II
30 March 2018
Deutschlandsberger SC : Wolfsberger AC II
Kalsdorf : Union St. Florian
Sturm Graz II : Gleisdorf
31 March 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : Gurten
Lafnitz : Bad Gleichenberg
LASK Juniors : Weiz
Stadl-Paura : Union Vöcklamarkt
Vorwarts : Allerheiligen
6 April 2018
Allerheiligen : LASK Juniors
Austria Klagenfurt : Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf : Deutschlandsberger SC
Union St. Florian : Bad Gleichenberg
Union Vöcklamarkt : Sturm Graz II
Vorwarts : Lafnitz
Weiz : Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II : Kalsdorf
10 April 2018
Bad Gleichenberg : Wolfsberger AC II
Deutschlandsberger SC : Union Vöcklamarkt
Gurten : Allerheiligen
Kalsdorf : Gleisdorf
Lafnitz : Union St. Florian
LASK Juniors : Vorwarts
Stadl-Paura : Weiz
Sturm Graz II : Austria Klagenfurt
13 April 2018
Allerheiligen : Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf : Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz : Sturm Graz II
14 April 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : Deutschlandsberger SC
LASK Juniors : Lafnitz
Union Vöcklamarkt : Kalsdorf
Vorwarts : Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II : Union St. Florian
20 April 2018
Bad Gleichenberg : Union Vöcklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger SC : Weiz
Kalsdorf : Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz II : Allerheiligen
21 April 2018
Gurten : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Wolfsberger AC II
Stadl-Paura : Vorwarts
Union St. Florian : Gleisdorf
27 April 2018
Allerheiligen : Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf : Wolfsberger AC II
Weiz : Kalsdorf
28 April 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : Bad Gleichenberg
Gurten : Lafnitz
LASK Juniors : Stadl-Paura
Union Vöcklamarkt : Union St. Florian
Vorwarts : Sturm Graz II
4 May 2018
Bad Gleichenberg : Weiz
Deutschlandsberger SC : Vorwarts
Kalsdorf : Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz II : LASK Juniors
5 May 2018
Lafnitz : Gleisdorf
Stadl-Paura : Gurten
Union St. Florian : Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II : Union Vöcklamarkt
12 May 2018
Allerheiligen : Bad Gleichenberg
Austria Klagenfurt : Wolfsberger AC II
Gurten : Sturm Graz II
LASK Juniors : Deutschlandsberger SC
Stadl-Paura : Lafnitz
Union Vöcklamarkt : Gleisdorf
Vorwarts : Kalsdorf
Weiz : Union St. Florian
19 May 2018
Bad Gleichenberg : Vorwarts
Deutschlandsberger SC : Gurten
Gleisdorf : Austria Klagenfurt
Kalsdorf : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Union Vöcklamarkt
Sturm Graz II : Stadl-Paura
Union St. Florian : Allerheiligen
Wolfsberger AC II : Weiz