| f t | Login

Matches - Regionalliga West (Germany)

28 July 2017
Alemannia Aachen 1:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
29 July 2017
Erndtebrück 2:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 6:1 Wegberg-Beeck
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 FC Köln II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:1 Westfalia Rhynern
SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 Rödinghausen
Viktoria Köln 1:0 SC Verl
Wuppertaler SV 1:1 Bonner SC
30 July 2017
Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 Rot Weiss Essen
4 August 2017
Bonner SC 1:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
5 August 2017
FC Köln II 1:4 SC Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen 3:2 Viktoria Köln
SC Verl 2:2 Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern 2:2 Erndtebrück
6 August 2017
Rot Weiss Essen 1:3 Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
12 August 2017
Alemannia Aachen 3:1 Rödinghausen
Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 Westfalia Rhynern
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück 1:3 Viktoria Köln
Wuppertaler SV 3:0 Wegberg-Beeck
18 August 2017
Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
19 August 2017
Bonner SC 4:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen 3:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Verl 1:1 Erndtebrück
Viktoria Köln 4:2 Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern 3:4 Borussia Dortmund II
20 August 2017
Rot Weiss Essen 3:0 FC Köln II
21 August 2017
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 Wuppertaler SV
25 August 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 Viktoria Köln
Wuppertaler SV 0:0 Westfalia Rhynern
26 August 2017
Bonner SC 3:3 Rot Weiss Essen
Erndtebrück 0:3 Rödinghausen
FC Köln II 1:2 Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:2 SC Verl
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 Alemannia Aachen
27 August 2017
Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
29 August 2017
FC Köln II 1:1 Bonner SC
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 Rot Weiss Essen
1 September 2017
Rot Weiss Essen 2:4 SC Wiedenbrück
2 September 2017
Alemannia Aachen 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rödinghausen 4:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 FC Köln II
Viktoria Köln 2:2 Erndtebrück
Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 Bonner SC
Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 KFC Uerdingen 05
8 September 2017
Bonner SC 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
9 September 2017
Borussia Dortmund II 3:2 Rödinghausen
Erndtebrück 2:0 Alemannia Aachen
FC Köln II 3:1 Westfalia Rhynern
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:4 Viktoria Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rot Weiss Essen 1:1 Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück 4:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wuppertaler SV 5:1 SC Verl
15 September 2017
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV 0:4 Rödinghausen
16 September 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:0 Erndtebrück
SC Verl 0:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 SC Wiedenbrück
17 September 2017
Alemannia Aachen 3:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 FC Köln II
Viktoria Köln 0:1 Borussia Dortmund II
19 September 2017
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen 4:1 Westfalia Rhynern
SC Wiedenbrück 5:0 Erndtebrück
20 September 2017
Bonner SC 0:4 Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II 0:2 Alemannia Aachen
FC Köln II 0:2 SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV 3:0 Viktoria Köln
23 September 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
Erndtebrück 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rödinghausen 6:0 FC Köln II
SC Verl 3:1 Bonner SC
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Viktoria Köln 0:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
Westfalia Rhynern 1:4 Wegberg-Beeck
24 September 2017
Alemannia Aachen 4:1 Wuppertaler SV
26 September 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II
29 September 2017
Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
30 September 2017
Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 Erndtebrück
FC Köln II 3:4 Viktoria Köln
Rot Weiss Essen 1:1 SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SG Wattenscheid 09 4:1 Westfalia Rhynern
Wuppertaler SV 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1 October 2017
KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 Alemannia Aachen
3 October 2017
Erndtebrück 0:3 Borussia M'gladbach II
Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 Bonner SC
6 October 2017
SC Verl 0:0 Wegberg-Beeck
Viktoria Köln 4:2 Bonner SC
7 October 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:4 SG Wattenscheid 09
Erndtebrück 0:4 Wuppertaler SV
Rödinghausen 3:2 Rot Weiss Essen
8 October 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
10 October 2017
Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
13 October 2017
FC Köln II 2:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen 0:2 Viktoria Köln
Wegberg-Beeck 3:1 Rödinghausen
14 October 2017
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Erndtebrück
SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 Borussia Dortmund II
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:3 SC Verl
Wuppertaler SV 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
15 October 2017
Westfalia Rhynern 1:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
16 October 2017
Bonner SC 0:2 Alemannia Aachen
17 October 2017
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 Borussia Dortmund II
20 October 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:4 SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Verl 2:1 Westfalia Rhynern
21 October 2017
Borussia Dortmund II 2:2 Wuppertaler SV
Erndtebrück 3:1 FC Köln II
Rödinghausen 2:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
Viktoria Köln 7:0 Wegberg-Beeck
22 October 2017
Alemannia Aachen 1:2 Rot Weiss Essen
23 October 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 Bonner SC
25 October 2017
FC Köln II 6:3 Wuppertaler SV
28 October 2017
Bonner SC 3:0 Erndtebrück
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:3 SC Verl
FC Köln II 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Essen 1:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:2 Viktoria Köln
Wegberg-Beeck 1:3 Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern 1:8 Rödinghausen
3 November 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Wegberg-Beeck
SC Wiedenbrück 0:0 SC Verl
4 November 2017
Alemannia Aachen 1:2 SG Wattenscheid 09
Erndtebrück 0:2 Rot Weiss Essen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 Bonner SC
Rödinghausen 0:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Viktoria Köln 6:1 Westfalia Rhynern
Wuppertaler SV 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05
10 November 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:1 Viktoria Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl 3:3 Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck 2:3 Erndtebrück
11 November 2017
SG Wattenscheid 09 0:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
12 November 2017
Bonner SC 0:4 Borussia Dortmund II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
14 November 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:2 Wuppertaler SV
17 November 2017
Rödinghausen 0:2 SC Wiedenbrück
Rot Weiss Essen 0:1 Borussia Dortmund II
18 November 2017
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:2 Alemannia Aachen
FC Köln II 1:0 KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Verl 1:1 Viktoria Köln
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 Erndtebrück
Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
19 November 2017
Bonner SC 1:4 Wuppertaler SV
25 November 2017
Alemannia Aachen 2:0 FC Köln II
1 December 2017
KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 Bonner SC
Viktoria Köln 1:0 Rödinghausen
2 December 2017
Alemannia Aachen 2:0 SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 FC Köln II
3 December 2017
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
8 December 2017
SC Verl 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
15 December 2017
FC Köln II 0:2 Rot Weiss Essen
16 February 2018
Rot Weiss Essen 0:1 Bonner SC
17 February 2018
Alemannia Aachen 3:0 SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
18 February 2018
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:3 KFC Uerdingen 05
22 February 2018
SG Wattenscheid 09 2:4 Borussia Dortmund II
24 February 2018
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 Alemannia Aachen
25 February 2018
FC Köln II 3:0 SG Wattenscheid 09
4 March 2018
Viktoria Köln 5:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 March 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:0 Erndtebrück
7 March 2018
Westfalia Rhynern 1:0 SC Wiedenbrück
9 March 2018
Rot Weiss Essen 2:3 SG Wattenscheid 09
10 March 2018
Bonner SC 1:2 Westfalia Rhynern
Erndtebrück 1:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Köln II 2:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 SC Verl
Rödinghausen 0:1 Wuppertaler SV
SC Wiedenbrück 5:1 Wegberg-Beeck
11 March 2018
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 Alemannia Aachen
13 March 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Essen 2:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
16 March 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 3:2 Bonner SC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Viktoria Köln 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
17 March 2018
Erndtebrück 1:3 SC Wiedenbrück
SG Wattenscheid 09 5:2 Wegberg-Beeck
18 March 2018
Alemannia Aachen 3:1 Borussia Dortmund II
20 March 2018
Bonner SC 0:0 FC Köln II
Erndtebrück 0:0 SC Verl
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:4 Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 Wuppertaler SV
21 March 2018
KFC Uerdingen 05 7:0 Westfalia Rhynern
24 March 2018
Bonner SC 1:1 SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
FC Köln II 4:1 Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
SC Wiedenbrück 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 Westfalia Rhynern
Wuppertaler SV 2:2 Alemannia Aachen
25 March 2018
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:0 Erndtebrück
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 Viktoria Köln
27 March 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 4:1 Westfalia Rhynern
28 March 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:0 Erndtebrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 Borussia M'gladbach II
Rödinghausen 0:3 KFC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Köln 2:0 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
29 March 2018
SC Verl 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
31 March 2018
Alemannia Aachen 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Borussia M'gladbach II 1:1 Wegberg-Beeck
Erndtebrück 2:0 Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:2 SC Wiedenbrück
Rödinghausen 3:2 Bonner SC
Viktoria Köln 2:0 FC Köln II
Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
2 April 2018
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
3 April 2018
Rödinghausen 2:2 Borussia Dortmund II
SC Verl 4:0 FC Köln II
Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 Rot Weiss Essen
Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 Alemannia Aachen
6 April 2018
Bonner SC 0:3 Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wegberg-Beeck 0:3 SC Verl
7 April 2018
FC Köln II 3:2 Alemannia Aachen
KFC Uerdingen 05 4:2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Essen 1:2 Rödinghausen
SC Wiedenbrück 2:0 Westfalia Rhynern
SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV 0:4 Erndtebrück
10 April 2018
KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:3 SC Wiedenbrück
SC Verl 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
11 April 2018
Erndtebrück 1:1 Viktoria Köln
Rödinghausen 1:3 Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV 3:1 Rot Weiss Essen
14 April 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:4 Bonner SC
Borussia M'gladbach II 7:0 Westfalia Rhynern
Erndtebrück 0:2 KFC Uerdingen 05
Rödinghausen 2:1 Wegberg-Beeck
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 FC Köln II
SC Verl 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
15 April 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 4:1 SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 Wuppertaler SV
Viktoria Köln 0:0 Rot Weiss Essen
17 April 2018
Bonner SC 2:1 Wegberg-Beeck
Westfalia Rhynern 0:4 FC Köln II
18 April 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 0:1 Borussia Dortmund II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:4 Rödinghausen
Viktoria Köln 2:2 SC Wiedenbrück
Wuppertaler SV 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
20 April 2018
Bonner SC 0:3 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
21 April 2018
FC Köln II 2:0 Erndtebrück
Rot Weiss Essen 1:0 Alemannia Aachen
SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
SG Wattenscheid 09 7:1 Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 Viktoria Köln
Westfalia Rhynern 0:3 SC Verl
Wuppertaler SV 1:2 Borussia Dortmund II
22 April 2018
KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
24 April 2018
Bonner SC 5:2 Rödinghausen
Erndtebrück 1:0 Westfalia Rhynern
SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 Rot Weiss Essen
Wegberg-Beeck 2:1 FC Köln II
25 April 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 1:3 Viktoria Köln
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:3 KFC Uerdingen 05
SC Verl 1:1 Wuppertaler SV
27 April 2018
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
28 April 2018
Alemannia Aachen 4:2 Wegberg-Beeck
Erndtebrück 0:2 Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 FC Köln II
Rödinghausen 2:0 Westfalia Rhynern
SC Verl 2:0 Borussia M'gladbach II
Viktoria Köln 8:3 SG Wattenscheid 09
Wuppertaler SV 2:2 SC Wiedenbrück
29 April 2018
Borussia Dortmund II 2:6 KFC Uerdingen 05
1 May 2018
Rödinghausen 3:0 Erndtebrück
SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 Bonner SC
2 May 2018
Alemannia Aachen 0:4 Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 SC Verl
Westfalia Rhynern 1:3 Wuppertaler SV
4 May 2018
Borussia M'gladbach II 2:2 Rödinghausen
Wegberg-Beeck 0:4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
5 May 2018
Bonner SC 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Köln II 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II
KFC Uerdingen 05 4:0 Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Essen 2:1 Erndtebrück
SC Verl 2:0 SC Wiedenbrück
SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 Alemannia Aachen
Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 Viktoria Köln
8 May 2018
Wuppertaler SV 3:1 Borussia M'gladbach II
9 May 2018
SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 Bonner SC
Westfalia Rhynern 0:4 Rot Weiss Essen
13 May 2018
Alemannia Aachen 2:2 Westfalia Rhynern
Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 Bonner SC
Erndtebrück 1:4 Wegberg-Beeck
Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:1 Rot Weiss Essen
Rödinghausen 4:0 SC Verl
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück 0:5 KFC Uerdingen 05
Viktoria Köln 4:4 Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV 3:1 FC Köln II