| f t | Login

Matches - Segunda B - Group 4 (Spain)

19 August 2017
Cartagena 3:2 Recreativo Huelva
Extremadura UD 2:1 Córdoba II
Marbella 2:0 Mérida AD
San Fernando 0:0 Villanovense
20 August 2017
CD Badajoz 1:1 Linense
FC Jumilla 0:0 El Ejido
Las Palmas II 1:1 Melilla
Real Betis II 4:1 Lorca Deportiva CF
Real Murcia 0:1 Écija
21 August 2017
Granada II 0:1 UCAM Murcia
26 August 2017
Écija 2:1 CD Badajoz
Lorca Deportiva CF 1:1 Extremadura UD
Villanovense 0:2 Granada II
27 August 2017
Córdoba II 0:0 Marbella
El Ejido 3:3 Cartagena
Linense 4:1 Real Betis II
Melilla 1:0 FC Jumilla
Mérida AD 2:1 San Fernando
Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Real Murcia
UCAM Murcia 2:1 Las Palmas II
2 September 2017
Granada II 1:0 Mérida AD
3 September 2017
Cartagena 2:1 Melilla
CD Badajoz 1:1 Recreativo Huelva
Extremadura UD 3:0 Marbella
FC Jumilla 1:2 UCAM Murcia
Las Palmas II 2:1 Villanovense
Lorca Deportiva CF 0:2 Linense
Real Betis II 3:3 Écija
Real Murcia 4:1 El Ejido
San Fernando 1:1 Córdoba II
9 September 2017
Écija 2:0 Lorca Deportiva CF
UCAM Murcia 0:2 Cartagena
10 September 2017
Córdoba II 0:1 Granada II
El Ejido 1:1 CD Badajoz
Linense 2:0 Extremadura UD
Marbella 1:0 San Fernando
Melilla 0:0 Real Murcia
Mérida AD 4:0 Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva 1:0 Real Betis II
Villanovense 2:0 FC Jumilla
16 September 2017
Cartagena 0:0 Villanovense
Granada II 1:0 Marbella
Las Palmas II 0:1 Córdoba II
Real Murcia 1:2 UCAM Murcia
17 September 2017
CD Badajoz 0:2 Melilla
Extremadura UD 1:0 San Fernando
FC Jumilla 1:1 Mérida AD
Linense 0:1 Écija
Lorca Deportiva CF 1:1 Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis II 2:0 El Ejido
24 September 2017
Córdoba II 2:2 FC Jumilla
Écija 1:1 Extremadura UD
El Ejido 5:1 Lorca Deportiva CF
Marbella 2:1 Las Palmas II
Melilla 4:0 Real Betis II
Mérida AD 2:1 Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Linense
San Fernando 2:2 Granada II
UCAM Murcia 1:1 CD Badajoz
Villanovense 1:1 Real Murcia
1 October 2017
Cartagena 0:0 Córdoba II
CD Badajoz 1:1 Villanovense
Écija 0:0 Recreativo Huelva
Extremadura UD 1:0 Granada II
FC Jumilla 1:1 Marbella
Las Palmas II 0:1 San Fernando
Linense 2:0 El Ejido
Lorca Deportiva CF 0:0 Melilla
Real Betis II 1:0 UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia 1:1 Mérida AD
8 October 2017
El Ejido 1:0 Écija
Granada II 1:0 Las Palmas II
Marbella 1:0 Cartagena
Melilla 1:0 Linense
Mérida AD 3:0 CD Badajoz
Recreativo Huelva 2:1 Extremadura UD
San Fernando 3:0 FC Jumilla
UCAM Murcia 1:0 Lorca Deportiva CF
Villanovense 1:0 Real Betis II
9 October 2017
Córdoba II 4:3 Real Murcia
15 October 2017
Cartagena 3:1 San Fernando
CD Badajoz 3:0 Córdoba II
Écija 2:1 Melilla
Extremadura UD 1:1 Las Palmas II
FC Jumilla 1:1 Granada II
Linense 0:0 UCAM Murcia
Lorca Deportiva CF 0:0 Villanovense
Real Betis II 0:0 Mérida AD
Real Murcia 3:0 Marbella
Recreativo Huelva 1:1 El Ejido
21 October 2017
Córdoba II 0:0 Real Betis II
UCAM Murcia 2:2 Écija
22 October 2017
El Ejido 1:3 Extremadura UD
Granada II 0:1 Cartagena
Las Palmas II 1:2 FC Jumilla
Marbella 0:1 CD Badajoz
Melilla 1:0 Recreativo Huelva
Mérida AD 0:2 Lorca Deportiva CF
San Fernando 3:2 Real Murcia
Villanovense 1:1 Linense
28 October 2017
Écija 2:1 Villanovense
Extremadura UD 1:0 FC Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva 0:1 UCAM Murcia
29 October 2017
Cartagena 1:1 Las Palmas II
CD Badajoz 2:2 San Fernando
El Ejido 1:0 Melilla
Linense 2:0 Mérida AD
Lorca Deportiva CF 0:6 Córdoba II
Real Betis II 1:1 Marbella
Real Murcia 2:0 Granada II
1 November 2017
Córdoba II 1:1 Linense
FC Jumilla 0:1 Cartagena
Granada II 0:0 CD Badajoz
Las Palmas II 0:1 Real Murcia
Marbella 2:1 Lorca Deportiva CF
Melilla 0:0 Extremadura UD
Mérida AD 2:0 Écija
San Fernando 2:0 Real Betis II
UCAM Murcia 1:1 El Ejido
Villanovense 1:0 Recreativo Huelva
4 November 2017
Real Betis II 1:2 Granada II
5 November 2017
CD Badajoz 3:1 Las Palmas II
Écija 3:3 Córdoba II
El Ejido 4:1 Villanovense
Extremadura UD 1:1 Cartagena
Linense 0:1 Marbella
Lorca Deportiva CF 2:4 San Fernando
Melilla 1:0 UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia 1:0 FC Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva 2:0 Mérida AD
11 November 2017
Cartagena 2:1 Real Murcia
Granada II 1:1 Lorca Deportiva CF
Las Palmas II 0:0 Real Betis II
12 November 2017
Córdoba II 0:1 Recreativo Huelva
FC Jumilla 1:0 CD Badajoz
Marbella 3:0 Écija
Mérida AD 2:2 El Ejido
San Fernando 2:0 Linense
UCAM Murcia 0:2 Extremadura UD
Villanovense 1:0 Melilla
19 November 2017
CD Badajoz 0:0 Cartagena
Écija 1:1 San Fernando
El Ejido 2:0 Córdoba II
Extremadura UD 0:1 Real Murcia
Linense 3:3 Granada II
Lorca Deportiva CF 3:2 Las Palmas II
Melilla 0:1 Mérida AD
Real Betis II 3:3 FC Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva 1:0 Marbella
UCAM Murcia 0:0 Villanovense
25 November 2017
Cartagena 1:4 Real Betis II
Real Murcia 1:0 CD Badajoz
26 November 2017
FC Jumilla 2:0 Lorca Deportiva CF
Granada II 3:1 Écija
Las Palmas II 2:3 Linense
Marbella 2:0 El Ejido
Mérida AD 1:1 UCAM Murcia
San Fernando 0:1 Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense 1:0 Extremadura UD
27 November 2017
Córdoba II 2:0 Melilla
3 December 2017
Écija 0:3 Las Palmas II
El Ejido 1:1 San Fernando
Extremadura UD 5:2 CD Badajoz
Linense 1:1 FC Jumilla
Lorca Deportiva CF 1:2 Cartagena
Melilla 1:2 Marbella
Real Betis II 0:0 Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva 0:0 Granada II
UCAM Murcia 2:1 Córdoba II
Villanovense 0:0 Mérida AD
7 December 2017
Córdoba II 2:0 Villanovense
9 December 2017
Granada II 0:0 El Ejido
Las Palmas II 2:1 Recreativo Huelva
10 December 2017
Cartagena 1:0 Linense
CD Badajoz 4:1 Real Betis II
Extremadura UD 3:0 Mérida AD
FC Jumilla 0:0 Écija
Marbella 1:2 UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia 0:0 Lorca Deportiva CF
San Fernando 0:2 Melilla
16 December 2017
Écija 0:1 Cartagena
Lorca Deportiva CF 1:4 CD Badajoz
17 December 2017
El Ejido 4:3 Las Palmas II
Linense 1:2 Real Murcia
Melilla 1:0 Granada II
Mérida AD 0:0 Córdoba II
Real Betis II 0:4 Extremadura UD
Recreativo Huelva 1:2 FC Jumilla
UCAM Murcia 2:1 San Fernando
Villanovense 0:4 Marbella
7 January 2018
Córdoba II 3:4 Extremadura UD
Écija 1:2 Real Murcia
El Ejido 5:0 FC Jumilla
Linense 2:0 CD Badajoz
Lorca Deportiva CF 3:1 Real Betis II
Melilla 0:1 Las Palmas II
Mérida AD 2:2 Marbella
Recreativo Huelva 2:3 Cartagena
UCAM Murcia 2:0 Granada II
Villanovense 0:0 San Fernando
14 January 2018
Cartagena 3:0 El Ejido
CD Badajoz 3:0 Écija
Extremadura UD 0:2 Lorca Deportiva CF
FC Jumilla 0:2 Melilla
Granada II 3:1 Villanovense
Las Palmas II 2:0 UCAM Murcia
Marbella 4:1 Córdoba II
Real Betis II 3:2 Linense
Real Murcia 0:0 Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando 1:0 Mérida AD
21 January 2018
Córdoba II : San Fernando
Écija : Real Betis II
El Ejido : Real Murcia
Linense : Lorca Deportiva CF
Marbella : Extremadura UD
Melilla : Cartagena
Mérida AD : Granada II
Recreativo Huelva : CD Badajoz
UCAM Murcia : FC Jumilla
Villanovense : Las Palmas II
28 January 2018
Cartagena : UCAM Murcia
CD Badajoz : El Ejido
Extremadura UD : Linense
FC Jumilla : Villanovense
Granada II : Córdoba II
Las Palmas II : Mérida AD
Lorca Deportiva CF : Écija
Real Betis II : Recreativo Huelva
Real Murcia : Melilla
San Fernando : Marbella
4 February 2018
Córdoba II : Las Palmas II
Écija : Linense
El Ejido : Real Betis II
Marbella : Granada II
Melilla : CD Badajoz
Mérida AD : FC Jumilla
Recreativo Huelva : Lorca Deportiva CF
San Fernando : Extremadura UD
UCAM Murcia : Real Murcia
Villanovense : Cartagena
11 February 2018
Cartagena : Mérida AD
CD Badajoz : UCAM Murcia
Extremadura UD : Écija
FC Jumilla : Córdoba II
Granada II : San Fernando
Las Palmas II : Marbella
Linense : Recreativo Huelva
Lorca Deportiva CF : El Ejido
Real Betis II : Melilla
Real Murcia : Villanovense
18 February 2018
Córdoba II : Cartagena
El Ejido : Linense
Granada II : Extremadura UD
Marbella : FC Jumilla
Melilla : Lorca Deportiva CF
Mérida AD : Real Murcia
Recreativo Huelva : Écija
San Fernando : Las Palmas II
UCAM Murcia : Real Betis II
Villanovense : CD Badajoz
25 February 2018
Cartagena : Marbella
CD Badajoz : Mérida AD
Écija : El Ejido
Extremadura UD : Recreativo Huelva
FC Jumilla : San Fernando
Las Palmas II : Granada II
Linense : Melilla
Lorca Deportiva CF : UCAM Murcia
Real Betis II : Villanovense
Real Murcia : Córdoba II
4 March 2018
Córdoba II : CD Badajoz
El Ejido : Recreativo Huelva
Granada II : FC Jumilla
Las Palmas II : Extremadura UD
Marbella : Real Murcia
Melilla : Écija
Mérida AD : Real Betis II
San Fernando : Cartagena
UCAM Murcia : Linense
Villanovense : Lorca Deportiva CF
11 March 2018
Cartagena : Granada II
CD Badajoz : Marbella
Écija : UCAM Murcia
Extremadura UD : El Ejido
FC Jumilla : Las Palmas II
Linense : Villanovense
Lorca Deportiva CF : Mérida AD
Real Betis II : Córdoba II
Real Murcia : San Fernando
Recreativo Huelva : Melilla
18 March 2018
Córdoba II : Lorca Deportiva CF
FC Jumilla : Extremadura UD
Granada II : Real Murcia
Las Palmas II : Cartagena
Marbella : Real Betis II
Melilla : El Ejido
Mérida AD : Linense
San Fernando : CD Badajoz
UCAM Murcia : Recreativo Huelva
Villanovense : Écija
25 March 2018
Cartagena : FC Jumilla
CD Badajoz : Granada II
Écija : Mérida AD
El Ejido : UCAM Murcia
Extremadura UD : Melilla
Linense : Córdoba II
Lorca Deportiva CF : Marbella
Real Betis II : San Fernando
Real Murcia : Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva : Villanovense
1 April 2018
Cartagena : Extremadura UD
Córdoba II : Écija
FC Jumilla : Real Murcia
Granada II : Real Betis II
Las Palmas II : CD Badajoz
Marbella : Linense
Mérida AD : Recreativo Huelva
San Fernando : Lorca Deportiva CF
UCAM Murcia : Melilla
Villanovense : El Ejido
8 April 2018
CD Badajoz : FC Jumilla
Écija : Marbella
El Ejido : Mérida AD
Extremadura UD : UCAM Murcia
Linense : San Fernando
Lorca Deportiva CF : Granada II
Melilla : Villanovense
Real Betis II : Las Palmas II
Real Murcia : Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva : Córdoba II
15 April 2018
Cartagena : CD Badajoz
Córdoba II : El Ejido
FC Jumilla : Real Betis II
Granada II : Linense
Las Palmas II : Lorca Deportiva CF
Marbella : Recreativo Huelva
Mérida AD : Melilla
Real Murcia : Extremadura UD
San Fernando : Écija
Villanovense : UCAM Murcia
22 April 2018
CD Badajoz : Real Murcia
Écija : Granada II
El Ejido : Marbella
Extremadura UD : Villanovense
Linense : Las Palmas II
Lorca Deportiva CF : FC Jumilla
Melilla : Córdoba II
Real Betis II : Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva : San Fernando
UCAM Murcia : Mérida AD
29 April 2018
Cartagena : Lorca Deportiva CF
CD Badajoz : Extremadura UD
Córdoba II : UCAM Murcia
FC Jumilla : Linense
Granada II : Recreativo Huelva
Las Palmas II : Écija
Marbella : Melilla
Mérida AD : Villanovense
Real Murcia : Real Betis II
San Fernando : El Ejido
6 May 2018
Écija : FC Jumilla
El Ejido : Granada II
Linense : Cartagena
Lorca Deportiva CF : Real Murcia
Melilla : San Fernando
Mérida AD : Extremadura UD
Real Betis II : CD Badajoz
Recreativo Huelva : Las Palmas II
UCAM Murcia : Marbella
Villanovense : Córdoba II
13 May 2018
Cartagena : Écija
CD Badajoz : Lorca Deportiva CF
Córdoba II : Mérida AD
Extremadura UD : Real Betis II
FC Jumilla : Recreativo Huelva
Granada II : Melilla
Las Palmas II : El Ejido
Marbella : Villanovense
Real Murcia : Linense
San Fernando : UCAM Murcia