| f t | Login

Matches - Serie B (Brazil)

13 May 2017
ABC 0:0 Paraná
CR Brasil 1:0 Ceará
Criciúma 1:2 Santa Cruz
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Ituiutaba 0:1 Vila Nova
Juventude 2:1 Luverdense
Londrina 0:3 Internacional
Náutico 0:0 América Mineiro
14 May 2017
Goiás 0:1 Figueirense
Paysandu 2:0 Oeste
17 May 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 Londrina
Ceará 0:0 Ituiutaba
Paraná 2:0 Goiás
20 May 2017
América Mineiro 1:1 Goiás
Figueirense 3:0 Náutico
Luverdense 1:1 CR Brasil
Oeste 1:0 Criciúma
Paraná 0:0 Paysandu
Santa Cruz 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 0:0 Juventude
21 May 2017
Internacional 1:1 ABC
24 May 2017
CR Brasil 1:0 Santa Cruz
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Figueirense
27 May 2017
ABC 1:0 Vila Nova
Criciúma 1:3 América Mineiro
Goiás 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Ituiutaba 1:1 Oeste
Londrina 3:1 Luverdense
Náutico 0:2 Ceará
Paysandu 1:0 Internacional
28 May 2017
Juventude 2:1 Paraná
31 May 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 Náutico
Figueirense 0:2 Ituiutaba
3 June 2017
América Mineiro 0:2 Paysandu
Ceará 1:0 Londrina
Luverdense 0:0 Criciúma
Oeste 2:0 CR Brasil
Santa Cruz 2:1 ABC
Vila Nova 3:1 Guarani de Campinas
4 June 2017
Internacional 1:1 Juventude
7 June 2017
ABC 2:1 Paysandu
América Mineiro 1:0 Ceará
CR Brasil 0:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense 1:2 Internacional
Goiás 2:1 Santa Cruz
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 Ituiutaba
Juventude 1:0 Criciúma
Londrina 1:1 Paraná
Luverdense 1:1 Vila Nova
Náutico 1:1 Oeste
10 June 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 2:3 Ceará
Criciúma 1:0 CR Brasil
Internacional 4:2 Náutico
Ituiutaba 0:2 Juventude
Paraná 0:1 Guarani de Campinas
Paysandu 0:1 Goiás
Santa Cruz 1:3 Londrina
Vila Nova 2:0 América Mineiro
11 June 2017
ABC 2:2 Figueirense
Oeste 0:0 Luverdense
13 June 2017
CR Brasil 1:2 Vila Nova
Figueirense 2:2 Criciúma
Goiás 4:1 Ituiutaba
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Paysandu
Juventude 3:0 ABC
Londrina 1:1 Oeste
Náutico 1:2 Paraná
14 June 2017
América Mineiro 1:1 Internacional
Ceará 1:3 Santa Cruz
Luverdense 4:0 Brasil de Pelotas
16 June 2017
Ceará 1:1 Luverdense
Criciúma 3:2 Guarani de Campinas
Paraná 1:0 Figueirense
17 June 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 Vila Nova
CR Brasil 0:3 Londrina
Goiás 1:2 ABC
Ituiutaba 2:1 Náutico
Paysandu 0:0 Juventude
Santa Cruz 0:0 Internacional
18 June 2017
Oeste 0:0 América Mineiro
20 June 2017
ABC 1:3 CR Brasil
América Mineiro 1:0 Santa Cruz
Figueirense 2:3 Luverdense
Juventude 1:2 Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina 0:1 Criciúma
Náutico 2:3 Goiás
Paysandu 0:0 Ituiutaba
21 June 2017
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 Oeste
Internacional 0:0 Paraná
Vila Nova 1:1 Ceará
23 June 2017
CR Brasil 2:1 Paysandu
Ituiutaba 2:1 ABC
24 June 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Internacional
Ceará 3:0 Oeste
Criciúma 2:1 Paraná
Goiás 0:2 Vila Nova
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 Náutico
Londrina 2:2 Juventude
Luverdense 0:3 América Mineiro
Santa Cruz 1:1 Figueirense
27 June 2017
Juventude 3:0 Goiás
28 June 2017
Figueirense 3:1 Londrina
30 June 2017
Paysandu 1:1 Luverdense
Vila Nova 0:0 Criciúma
1 July 2017
ABC 0:1 Guarani de Campinas
América Mineiro 3:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Internacional 0:1 Ituiutaba
Náutico 0:1 CR Brasil
Oeste 2:0 Santa Cruz
Paraná 1:0 Ceará
4 July 2017
Paysandu 1:2 Londrina
5 July 2017
ABC 0:1 Náutico
7 July 2017
Goiás 3:1 Luverdense
Santa Cruz 3:0 Brasil de Pelotas
8 July 2017
Figueirense 0:2 Ceará
Internacional 1:1 Criciúma
Ituiutaba 0:0 CR Brasil
Juventude 2:0 Guarani de Campinas
Oeste 2:2 Vila Nova
Paraná 1:1 América Mineiro
11 July 2017
América Mineiro 2:0 Ituiutaba
Brasil de Pelotas 3:1 Oeste
Ceará 0:2 Internacional
Criciúma 1:1 Paysandu
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 Goiás
Londrina 3:1 ABC
Vila Nova 3:2 Paraná
12 July 2017
CR Brasil 2:1 Figueirense
Luverdense 2:2 Santa Cruz
Náutico 1:1 Juventude
14 July 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 Figueirense
Oeste 2:0 Paraná
15 July 2017
América Mineiro 0:0 Guarani de Campinas
Ceará 2:0 Juventude
CR Brasil 2:0 Internacional
Criciúma 1:0 Goiás
Londrina 2:2 Ituiutaba
Náutico 0:0 Santa Cruz
Vila Nova 1:2 Paysandu
16 July 2017
Luverdense 1:0 ABC
18 July 2017
ABC 0:1 América Mineiro
Figueirense 0:0 Oeste
Goiás 0:1 Londrina
Guarani de Campinas 2:2 Ceará
Juventude 1:1 CR Brasil
Paraná 4:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Paysandu 1:0 Náutico
Santa Cruz 1:0 Vila Nova
19 July 2017
Internacional 1:0 Luverdense
Ituiutaba 2:0 Criciúma
21 July 2017
América Mineiro 4:2 Figueirense
Luverdense 1:1 Paraná
Santa Cruz 1:1 Ituiutaba
22 July 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 Paysandu
Ceará 0:1 Goiás
CR Brasil 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
Criciúma 2:1 ABC
Londrina 0:0 Náutico
Oeste 3:0 Juventude
Vila Nova 2:1 Internacional
25 July 2017
ABC 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
26 July 2017
Internacional 2:0 Oeste
28 July 2017
Juventude 0:1 América Mineiro
29 July 2017
Figueirense 0:1 Vila Nova
Goiás 3:0 CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas 2:3 Londrina
Ituiutaba 1:0 Luverdense
Náutico 1:2 Criciúma
Paraná 4:0 Santa Cruz
Paysandu 1:2 Ceará
1 August 2017
América Mineiro 3:2 Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 Ituiutaba
Figueirense 2:2 Juventude
Oeste 1:1 ABC
Paraná 4:1 CR Brasil
Santa Cruz 1:2 Paysandu
Vila Nova 0:1 Náutico
2 August 2017
Ceará 3:1 Criciúma
Internacional 3:0 Goiás
Luverdense 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
4 August 2017
Criciúma 1:2 Brasil de Pelotas
Goiás 0:2 Oeste
Náutico 1:0 Luverdense
5 August 2017
ABC 0:1 Ceará
CR Brasil 2:1 América Mineiro
Guarani de Campinas 0:2 Internacional
Ituiutaba 2:1 Paraná
Juventude 2:1 Santa Cruz
Paysandu 0:1 Figueirense
7 August 2017
Londrina 0:1 Vila Nova
8 August 2017
Santa Cruz 1:2 Criciúma
9 August 2017
Luverdense 1:0 Juventude
11 August 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 1:0 Ituiutaba
12 August 2017
América Mineiro 1:0 Náutico
Ceará 1:0 CR Brasil
Figueirense 1:1 Goiás
Internacional 3:1 Londrina
Oeste 1:3 Paysandu
Paraná 1:0 ABC
15 August 2017
Londrina 4:1 Brasil de Pelotas
16 August 2017
Náutico 2:0 Figueirense
18 August 2017
Criciúma 1:1 Oeste
Juventude 1:0 Vila Nova
19 August 2017
ABC 0:3 Internacional
CR Brasil 2:2 Luverdense
Goiás 1:1 América Mineiro
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Santa Cruz
Ituiutaba 4:1 Ceará
Paysandu 0:0 Paraná
22 August 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 2:1 Goiás
23 August 2017
América Mineiro 0:0 Criciúma
25 August 2017
Ceará 1:0 Náutico
Paraná 2:0 Juventude
26 August 2017
Figueirense 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
Internacional 3:2 Paysandu
Luverdense 1:0 Londrina
Oeste 4:1 Ituiutaba
Santa Cruz 1:2 CR Brasil
Vila Nova 2:0 ABC
4 September 2017
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 Vila Nova
6 September 2017
Goiás 0:1 Paraná
7 September 2017
Náutico 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
8 September 2017
Ituiutaba 1:1 Figueirense
9 September 2017
ABC 0:0 Santa Cruz
CR Brasil 0:1 Oeste
Criciúma 2:1 Luverdense
Juventude 2:1 Internacional
Londrina 3:2 Ceará
Paysandu 0:1 América Mineiro
12 September 2017
Ituiutaba 2:2 Guarani de Campinas
13 September 2017
Criciúma 1:2 Juventude
15 September 2017
Santa Cruz 3:0 Goiás
16 September 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 CR Brasil
Ceará 1:1 América Mineiro
Internacional 3:0 Figueirense
Oeste 1:0 Náutico
Paraná 2:1 Londrina
Paysandu 2:0 ABC
Vila Nova 2:1 Luverdense
19 September 2017
América Mineiro 1:0 Vila Nova
20 September 2017
Guarani de Campinas 0:4 Paraná
22 September 2017
Juventude 0:0 Ituiutaba
23 September 2017
Ceará 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
CR Brasil 1:2 Criciúma
Figueirense 2:0 ABC
Goiás 2:1 Paysandu
Londrina 1:1 Santa Cruz
Luverdense 0:0 Oeste
Náutico 0:1 Internacional
26 September 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 0:1 Luverdense
Criciúma 1:1 Figueirense
Ituiutaba 2:0 Goiás
Oeste 4:1 Londrina
Paraná 3:0 Náutico
Santa Cruz 0:0 Ceará
Vila Nova 3:0 CR Brasil
27 September 2017
ABC 1:1 Juventude
Internacional 2:1 América Mineiro
Paysandu 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
29 September 2017
ABC 0:1 Goiás
Figueirense 1:0 Paraná
Londrina 4:1 CR Brasil
30 September 2017
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 Criciúma
Internacional 3:0 Santa Cruz
Juventude 1:0 Paysandu
Luverdense 0:1 Ceará
Náutico 2:0 Ituiutaba
Vila Nova 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
1 October 2017
América Mineiro 1:2 Oeste
3 October 2017
Ceará 2:0 Vila Nova
Paraná 1:0 Internacional
4 October 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Juventude
6 October 2017
CR Brasil 1:0 ABC
Ituiutaba 1:2 Paysandu
7 October 2017
Criciúma 2:1 Londrina
Goiás 2:0 Náutico
Luverdense 3:0 Figueirense
Oeste 3:0 Guarani de Campinas
Santa Cruz 0:1 América Mineiro
9 October 2017
Internacional 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
13 October 2017
Paraná 2:1 Criciúma
Paysandu 0:0 CR Brasil
14 October 2017
ABC 1:0 Ituiutaba
América Mineiro 2:1 Luverdense
Figueirense 2:1 Santa Cruz
Juventude 0:2 Londrina
Náutico 2:0 Guarani de Campinas
Oeste 0:1 Ceará
Vila Nova 0:0 Goiás
17 October 2017
Brasil de Pelotas 0:0 América Mineiro
Ceará 1:0 Paraná
CR Brasil 2:2 Náutico
Criciúma 0:1 Vila Nova
Goiás 1:0 Juventude
Guarani de Campinas 1:1 ABC
Ituiutaba 0:0 Internacional
Londrina 1:0 Figueirense
Luverdense 1:1 Paysandu
Santa Cruz 2:2 Oeste
20 October 2017
Ceará 2:2 Figueirense
CR Brasil 1:1 Ituiutaba
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Juventude
Náutico 1:2 ABC
21 October 2017
América Mineiro 1:1 Paraná
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 Santa Cruz
Criciúma 2:3 Internacional
Londrina 2:0 Paysandu
Luverdense 1:2 Goiás
Vila Nova 0:0 Oeste
24 October 2017
Juventude 0:0 Náutico
Paraná 1:0 Vila Nova
27 October 2017
Figueirense 3:1 CR Brasil
Oeste 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Paysandu 1:0 Criciúma
28 October 2017
ABC 3:0 Londrina
Goiás 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
Internacional 0:1 Ceará
Ituiutaba 2:2 América Mineiro
Santa Cruz 0:0 Luverdense
31 October 2017
Goiás 1:1 Criciúma
Paraná 1:2 Oeste
3 November 2017
ABC 0:1 Luverdense
Internacional 0:0 CR Brasil
Juventude 1:0 Ceará
Paysandu 1:1 Vila Nova
4 November 2017
Figueirense 2:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani de Campinas 0:1 América Mineiro
Ituiutaba 0:1 Londrina
Santa Cruz 2:3 Náutico
6 November 2017
Luverdense 2:2 Internacional
7 November 2017
América Mineiro 2:0 ABC
Brasil de Pelotas 2:0 Paraná
Ceará 2:2 Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil 2:0 Juventude
Criciúma 2:0 Ituiutaba
Londrina 2:0 Goiás
Náutico 1:3 Paysandu
Oeste 1:1 Figueirense
Vila Nova 1:1 Santa Cruz
10 November 2017
ABC 3:1 Criciúma
Juventude 0:0 Oeste
Paraná 2:0 Luverdense
11 November 2017
Figueirense 1:2 América Mineiro
Goiás 0:0 Ceará
Guarani de Campinas 2:1 CR Brasil
Internacional 1:1 Vila Nova
Ituiutaba 4:2 Santa Cruz
Náutico 1:2 Londrina
Paysandu 2:3 Brasil de Pelotas
14 November 2017
América Mineiro 1:0 Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 ABC
Ceará 2:0 Paysandu
CR Brasil 2:1 Goiás
Criciúma 0:0 Náutico
Londrina 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Luverdense 0:1 Ituiutaba
Oeste 0:0 Internacional
Santa Cruz 0:0 Paraná
Vila Nova 1:1 Figueirense
17 November 2017
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 Luverdense
Juventude 0:0 Figueirense
18 November 2017
ABC : Oeste
CR Brasil : Paraná
Criciúma : Ceará
Goiás : Internacional
Ituiutaba : Brasil de Pelotas
Londrina : América Mineiro
Náutico : Vila Nova
Paysandu : Santa Cruz
25 November 2017
América Mineiro : CR Brasil
Brasil de Pelotas : Criciúma
Ceará : ABC
Figueirense : Paysandu
Internacional : Guarani de Campinas
Luverdense : Náutico
Oeste : Goiás
Paraná : Ituiutaba
Santa Cruz : Juventude
Vila Nova : Londrina