| f t | Login

Matches - Serie B (Brazil)

14 April 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:2 Criciúma
Brasil de Pelotas 1:1 São Bento
CS Alagoano 2:1 Goiás
Figueirense 2:1 Juventude
Fortaleza EC 2:1 Guarani de Campinas
Londrina 1:0 Ituiutaba
Oeste 2:0 CR Brasil
Vila Nova 1:0 Avaí
15 April 2018
Ponte Preta 0:1 Paysandu
Sampaio Corrêa 2:0 Coritiba
17 April 2018
Ituiutaba 0:2 Fortaleza EC
18 April 2018
Coritiba 1:0 Atlético Goianiense
20 April 2018
Juventude 1:1 Oeste
São Bento 2:1 CS Alagoano
21 April 2018
Avaí 2:2 Brasil de Pelotas
CR Brasil 0:1 Vila Nova
Criciúma 0:1 Ponte Preta
Goiás 0:2 Figueirense
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Paysandu 1:0 Londrina
24 April 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:2 Guarani de Campinas
25 April 2018
Fortaleza EC 3:1 CR Brasil
27 April 2018
CS Alagoano 5:1 Oeste
Figueirense 2:0 Ituiutaba
28 April 2018
Coritiba 2:1 Criciúma
Juventude 1:3 Avaí
Paysandu 2:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 0:1 Londrina
Vila Nova 3:1 Sampaio Corrêa
29 April 2018
São Bento 1:1 Goiás
1 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:0 Figueirense
Criciúma 1:3 CS Alagoano
Ituiutaba 1:2 Juventude
Londrina 1:1 Fortaleza EC
4 May 2018
CR Brasil 3:1 Atlético Goianiense
Sampaio Corrêa 1:1 Paysandu
5 May 2018
Avaí 1:1 São Bento
Goiás 1:3 Vila Nova
Guarani de Campinas 2:3 Ponte Preta
Oeste 1:1 Coritiba
8 May 2018
Guarani de Campinas 1:0 Criciúma
9 May 2018
Coritiba 1:0 Brasil de Pelotas
11 May 2018
Juventude 1:1 Paysandu
12 May 2018
Atlético Goianiense 0:0 Londrina
CS Alagoano 1:0 Ituiutaba
Figueirense 0:1 Avaí
Fortaleza EC 3:0 Goiás
São Bento 1:0 Oeste
13 May 2018
Vila Nova 0:0 Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa Postp. CR Brasil
15 May 2018
CR Brasil 0:4 Avaí
16 May 2018
Criciúma 0:0 Juventude
18 May 2018
Goiás 1:1 Guarani de Campinas
19 May 2018
Figueirense 1:3 Fortaleza EC
Ituiutaba 1:1 Coritiba
Londrina 1:2 CS Alagoano
Oeste 2:0 Vila Nova
Paysandu 1:1 São Bento
Ponte Preta 1:3 Atlético Goianiense
20 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 1:2 Sampaio Corrêa
22 May 2018
CS Alagoano 1:4 Figueirense
23 May 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:0 Criciúma
25 May 2018
Atlético Goianiense 2:2 Oeste
Avaí 3:1 Paysandu
26 May 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 3:0 Londrina
Coritiba 2:0 Vila Nova
Goiás 1:2 Ituiutaba
São Bento 2:2 Juventude
27 May 2018
Guarani de Campinas 2:0 CR Brasil
28 May 2018
Sampaio Corrêa 1:0 Ponte Preta
29 May 2018
São Bento 1:1 Figueirense
30 May 2018
Londrina 3:2 Coritiba
1 June 2018
Juventude 1:0 Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova 0:1 CS Alagoano
2 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense 1:3 Goiás
Avaí 0:1 Criciúma
CR Brasil 1:1 Brasil de Pelotas
Fortaleza EC 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Paysandu 2:0 Ituiutaba
Ponte Preta 1:1 Oeste
5 June 2018
Coritiba 1:0 CR Brasil
Criciúma 4:1 Paysandu
CS Alagoano 1:2 Guarani de Campinas
Figueirense 1:1 Londrina
Ituiutaba 2:2 São Bento
Juventude 2:2 Atlético Goianiense
Sampaio Corrêa 1:1 Avaí
6 June 2018
Oeste 0:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Ponte Preta 2:1 Goiás
Vila Nova 0:0 Fortaleza EC
8 June 2018
Goiás 2:1 Paysandu
Londrina 0:1 Juventude
9 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense 3:4 Figueirense
Avaí 2:0 Coritiba
Criciúma 1:1 Ituiutaba
CS Alagoano 0:0 CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas 1:1 Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa 2:0 Oeste
São Bento 2:1 Fortaleza EC
10 June 2018
Brasil de Pelotas 0:2 Ponte Preta
11 June 2018
Juventude 1:1 Coritiba
12 June 2018
Figueirense 1:0 Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina 1:3 Goiás
15 June 2018
Fortaleza EC 2:0 Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani de Campinas 0:0 São Bento
Ituiutaba 0:2 Avaí
16 June 2018
CR Brasil 2:0 Ponte Preta
Oeste 2:2 Criciúma
Vila Nova 0:0 Atlético Goianiense
17 June 2018
Paysandu 0:0 CS Alagoano
19 June 2018
Ponte Preta 1:1 CS Alagoano
20 June 2018
Avaí 3:3 Guarani de Campinas
21 June 2018
Brasil de Pelotas : Criciúma
22 June 2018
Goiás : Juventude
23 June 2018
Coritiba : Figueirense
Fortaleza EC : Oeste
Ituiutaba : Vila Nova
Sampaio Corrêa : Atlético Goianiense
São Bento : Londrina
24 June 2018
CR Brasil : Paysandu
26 June 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Brasil de Pelotas
Criciúma : São Bento
CS Alagoano : Coritiba
Figueirense : Ponte Preta
Goiás : CR Brasil
Guarani de Campinas : Ituiutaba
Juventude : Vila Nova
Londrina : Sampaio Corrêa
Oeste : Avaí
Paysandu : Fortaleza EC
3 July 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Ituiutaba
Avaí : Goiás
Brasil de Pelotas : CS Alagoano
Coritiba : Paysandu
CR Brasil : São Bento
Criciúma : Figueirense
Oeste : Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta : Fortaleza EC
Sampaio Corrêa : Juventude
Vila Nova : Londrina
10 July 2018
Brasil de Pelotas : Juventude
CS Alagoano : Sampaio Corrêa
Figueirense : Oeste
Fortaleza EC : Atlético Goianiense
Goiás : Criciúma
Guarani de Campinas : Coritiba
Ituiutaba : CR Brasil
Londrina : Avaí
Paysandu : Vila Nova
São Bento : Ponte Preta
17 July 2018
Avaí : Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba : São Bento
Criciúma : Londrina
CS Alagoano : Fortaleza EC
Guarani de Campinas : Figueirense
Ituiutaba : Ponte Preta
Juventude : CR Brasil
Oeste : Paysandu
Sampaio Corrêa : Goiás
Vila Nova : Brasil de Pelotas
24 July 2018
Atlético Goianiense : CS Alagoano
Brasil de Pelotas : Ituiutaba
CR Brasil : Criciúma
Figueirense : Vila Nova
Fortaleza EC : Avaí
Goiás : Coritiba
Londrina : Oeste
Paysandu : Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta : Juventude
São Bento : Sampaio Corrêa
27 July 2018
Avaí : CS Alagoano
Coritiba : Ponte Preta
CR Brasil : Londrina
Criciúma : Vila Nova
Goiás : Oeste
Guarani de Campinas : Brasil de Pelotas
Ituiutaba : Sampaio Corrêa
Juventude : Fortaleza EC
Paysandu : Figueirense
São Bento : Atlético Goianiense
31 July 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Paysandu
Brasil de Pelotas : Goiás
CS Alagoano : Juventude
Figueirense : CR Brasil
Fortaleza EC : Coritiba
Londrina : Guarani de Campinas
Oeste : Ituiutaba
Ponte Preta : Avaí
Sampaio Corrêa : Criciúma
Vila Nova : São Bento
7 August 2018
Avaí : Vila Nova
Coritiba : Sampaio Corrêa
CR Brasil : Oeste
Criciúma : Atlético Goianiense
Goiás : CS Alagoano
Guarani de Campinas : Fortaleza EC
Ituiutaba : Londrina
Juventude : Figueirense
Paysandu : Ponte Preta
São Bento : Brasil de Pelotas
14 August 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Coritiba
Brasil de Pelotas : Avaí
CS Alagoano : São Bento
Figueirense : Goiás
Fortaleza EC : Ituiutaba
Londrina : Paysandu
Oeste : Juventude
Ponte Preta : Criciúma
Sampaio Corrêa : Guarani de Campinas
Vila Nova : CR Brasil
21 August 2018
Avaí : Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas : Paysandu
CR Brasil : Fortaleza EC
Criciúma : Coritiba
Goiás : São Bento
Guarani de Campinas : Atlético Goianiense
Ituiutaba : Figueirense
Londrina : Ponte Preta
Oeste : CS Alagoano
Sampaio Corrêa : Vila Nova
24 August 2018
Atlético Goianiense : CR Brasil
Coritiba : Oeste
CS Alagoano : Criciúma
Figueirense : Brasil de Pelotas
Fortaleza EC : Londrina
Juventude : Ituiutaba
Paysandu : Sampaio Corrêa
Ponte Preta : Guarani de Campinas
São Bento : Avaí
Vila Nova : Goiás
28 August 2018
Avaí : Figueirense
Brasil de Pelotas : Coritiba
CR Brasil : Sampaio Corrêa
Criciúma : Guarani de Campinas
Goiás : Fortaleza EC
Ituiutaba : CS Alagoano
Londrina : Atlético Goianiense
Oeste : São Bento
Paysandu : Juventude
Ponte Preta : Vila Nova
4 September 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Ponte Preta
Avaí : CR Brasil
Coritiba : Ituiutaba
CS Alagoano : Londrina
Fortaleza EC : Figueirense
Guarani de Campinas : Goiás
Juventude : Criciúma
Sampaio Corrêa : Brasil de Pelotas
São Bento : Paysandu
Vila Nova : Oeste
7 September 2018
CR Brasil : Guarani de Campinas
Criciúma : Fortaleza EC
Figueirense : CS Alagoano
Ituiutaba : Goiás
Juventude : São Bento
Londrina : Brasil de Pelotas
Oeste : Atlético Goianiense
Paysandu : Avaí
Ponte Preta : Sampaio Corrêa
Vila Nova : Coritiba
11 September 2018
Brasil de Pelotas : CR Brasil
Coritiba : Londrina
Criciúma : Avaí
CS Alagoano : Vila Nova
Figueirense : São Bento
Goiás : Atlético Goianiense
Guarani de Campinas : Juventude
Ituiutaba : Paysandu
Oeste : Ponte Preta
Sampaio Corrêa : Fortaleza EC
18 September 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Juventude
Avaí : Sampaio Corrêa
Brasil de Pelotas : Oeste
CR Brasil : Coritiba
Fortaleza EC : Vila Nova
Goiás : Ponte Preta
Guarani de Campinas : CS Alagoano
Londrina : Figueirense
Paysandu : Criciúma
São Bento : Ituiutaba
25 September 2018
Coritiba : Avaí
CR Brasil : CS Alagoano
Figueirense : Atlético Goianiense
Fortaleza EC : São Bento
Ituiutaba : Criciúma
Juventude : Londrina
Oeste : Sampaio Corrêa
Paysandu : Goiás
Ponte Preta : Brasil de Pelotas
Vila Nova : Guarani de Campinas
2 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Vila Nova
Avaí : Ituiutaba
Brasil de Pelotas : Fortaleza EC
Coritiba : Juventude
Criciúma : Oeste
CS Alagoano : Paysandu
Goiás : Londrina
Ponte Preta : CR Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa : Figueirense
São Bento : Guarani de Campinas
9 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Sampaio Corrêa
Criciúma : Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano : Ponte Preta
Figueirense : Coritiba
Guarani de Campinas : Avaí
Juventude : Goiás
Londrina : São Bento
Oeste : Fortaleza EC
Paysandu : CR Brasil
Vila Nova : Ituiutaba
13 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense : São Bento
Brasil de Pelotas : Guarani de Campinas
CS Alagoano : Avaí
Figueirense : Paysandu
Fortaleza EC : Juventude
Londrina : CR Brasil
Oeste : Goiás
Ponte Preta : Coritiba
Sampaio Corrêa : Ituiutaba
Vila Nova : Criciúma
16 October 2018
Avaí : Oeste
Brasil de Pelotas : Atlético Goianiense
Coritiba : CS Alagoano
CR Brasil : Goiás
Fortaleza EC : Paysandu
Ituiutaba : Guarani de Campinas
Ponte Preta : Figueirense
Sampaio Corrêa : Londrina
São Bento : Criciúma
Vila Nova : Juventude
23 October 2018
CS Alagoano : Brasil de Pelotas
Figueirense : Criciúma
Fortaleza EC : Ponte Preta
Goiás : Avaí
Guarani de Campinas : Oeste
Ituiutaba : Atlético Goianiense
Juventude : Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina : Vila Nova
Paysandu : Coritiba
São Bento : CR Brasil
30 October 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Fortaleza EC
Avaí : Londrina
Coritiba : Guarani de Campinas
CR Brasil : Ituiutaba
Criciúma : Goiás
Juventude : Brasil de Pelotas
Oeste : Figueirense
Ponte Preta : São Bento
Sampaio Corrêa : CS Alagoano
Vila Nova : Paysandu
6 November 2018
Atlético Goianiense : Avaí
Brasil de Pelotas : Vila Nova
CR Brasil : Juventude
Figueirense : Guarani de Campinas
Fortaleza EC : CS Alagoano
Goiás : Sampaio Corrêa
Londrina : Criciúma
Paysandu : Oeste
Ponte Preta : Ituiutaba
São Bento : Coritiba
9 November 2018
Avaí : Fortaleza EC
Coritiba : Goiás
Criciúma : CR Brasil
CS Alagoano : Atlético Goianiense
Guarani de Campinas : Paysandu
Ituiutaba : Brasil de Pelotas
Juventude : Ponte Preta
Oeste : Londrina
Sampaio Corrêa : São Bento
Vila Nova : Figueirense
24 November 2018
Avaí : Ponte Preta
Coritiba : Fortaleza EC
CR Brasil : Figueirense
Criciúma : Sampaio Corrêa
Goiás : Brasil de Pelotas
Guarani de Campinas : Londrina
Ituiutaba : Oeste
Juventude : CS Alagoano
Paysandu : Atlético Goianiense
São Bento : Vila Nova