| f t | Login

Matches - UEFA Europa League (Europe)

Group A
14 September 2017
Slavia Praha 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal 3:1 Astana
28 September 2017
Astana 1:1 Slavia Praha
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0 Villarreal
19 October 2017
Astana 4:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Villarreal 2:2 Slavia Praha
2 November 2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:1 Astana
Slavia Praha 0:2 Villarreal
23 November 2017
Astana 2:3 Villarreal
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 Slavia Praha
7 December 2017
Slavia Praha 0:1 Astana
Villarreal 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Group B
14 September 2017
BSC Young Boys 1:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Dynamo Kyiv 3:1 Skënderbeu Korçë
28 September 2017
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:3 Dynamo Kyiv
Skënderbeu Korçë 1:1 BSC Young Boys
19 October 2017
Dynamo Kyiv 2:2 BSC Young Boys
Skënderbeu Korçë 0:0 FK Partizan Belgrade
2 November 2017
BSC Young Boys 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 Skënderbeu Korçë
23 November 2017
FK Partizan Belgrade 2:1 BSC Young Boys
Skënderbeu Korçë 3:2 Dynamo Kyiv
7 December 2017
BSC Young Boys 2:1 Skënderbeu Korçë
Dynamo Kyiv 4:1 FK Partizan Belgrade
Group C
14 September 2017
Hoffenheim 1:2 Sporting Braga
Istanbul BB 0:0 Ludogorets
28 September 2017
Ludogorets 2:1 Hoffenheim
Sporting Braga 2:1 Istanbul BB
19 October 2017
Hoffenheim 3:1 Istanbul BB
Sporting Braga 0:2 Ludogorets
2 November 2017
Istanbul BB 1:1 Hoffenheim
Ludogorets 1:1 Sporting Braga
23 November 2017
Ludogorets 1:2 Istanbul BB
Sporting Braga 3:1 Hoffenheim
7 December 2017
Hoffenheim 1:1 Ludogorets
Istanbul BB 2:1 Sporting Braga
Group D
14 September 2017
Austria Wien 1:5 AC Milan
Rijeka 1:2 AEK Athens
28 September 2017
AC Milan 3:2 Rijeka
AEK Athens 2:2 Austria Wien
19 October 2017
AC Milan 0:0 AEK Athens
Austria Wien 1:3 Rijeka
2 November 2017
AEK Athens 0:0 AC Milan
Rijeka 1:4 Austria Wien
23 November 2017
AC Milan 5:1 Austria Wien
AEK Athens 2:2 Rijeka
7 December 2017
Austria Wien 0:0 AEK Athens
Rijeka 2:0 AC Milan
Group E
14 September 2017
Apollon Limassol 1:1 Olympique Lyon
Atalanta 3:0 Everton
28 September 2017
Everton 2:2 Apollon Limassol
Olympique Lyon 1:1 Atalanta
19 October 2017
Atalanta 3:1 Apollon Limassol
Everton 1:2 Olympique Lyon
2 November 2017
Apollon Limassol 1:1 Atalanta
Olympique Lyon 3:0 Everton
23 November 2017
Everton 1:5 Atalanta
Olympique Lyon 4:0 Apollon Limassol
7 December 2017
Apollon Limassol 0:3 Everton
Atalanta 1:0 Olympique Lyon
Group F
14 September 2017
FC København 0:0 Lokomotiv Moskva
Zlín 0:0 Sheriff Tiraspol
28 September 2017
Lokomotiv Moskva 3:0 Zlín
Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 FC København
19 October 2017
Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 Lokomotiv Moskva
Zlín 1:1 FC København
2 November 2017
FC København 3:0 Zlín
Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 Sheriff Tiraspol
23 November 2017
Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 FC København
Sheriff Tiraspol 1:0 Zlín
7 December 2017
FC København 2:0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Zlín 0:2 Lokomotiv Moskva
Group G
14 September 2017
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 FC Lugano
Steaua Bucuresti 3:0 Viktoria Plzen
28 September 2017
FC Lugano 1:2 Steaua Bucuresti
Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19 October 2017
FC Lugano 3:2 Viktoria Plzen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 Steaua Bucuresti
2 November 2017
Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Plzen 4:1 FC Lugano
23 November 2017
FC Lugano 1:0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Steaua Bucuresti
7 December 2017
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
Steaua Bucuresti 1:2 FC Lugano
Group H
14 September 2017
Arsenal London 3:1 FC Köln
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 1:1 BATE Borisov
28 September 2017
BATE Borisov 2:4 Arsenal London
FC Köln 0:1 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
19 October 2017
BATE Borisov 1:0 FC Köln
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 0:1 Arsenal London
2 November 2017
Arsenal London 0:0 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FC Köln 5:2 BATE Borisov
23 November 2017
BATE Borisov 0:0 Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FC Köln 1:0 Arsenal London
7 December 2017
Arsenal London 6:0 BATE Borisov
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 1:0 FC Köln
Group I
14 September 2017
Olympique Marseille 1:0 Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1:1 Salzburg
28 September 2017
Konyaspor 2:1 Vitória Guimarães
Salzburg 1:0 Olympique Marseille
19 October 2017
Konyaspor 0:2 Salzburg
Olympique Marseille 2:1 Vitória Guimarães
2 November 2017
Salzburg 0:0 Konyaspor
Vitória Guimarães 1:0 Olympique Marseille
23 November 2017
Konyaspor 1:1 Olympique Marseille
Salzburg 3:0 Vitória Guimarães
7 December 2017
Olympique Marseille 0:0 Salzburg
Vitória Guimarães 1:1 Konyaspor
Group J
14 September 2017
Hertha Berlin 0:0 Athletic Bilbao
Zorya Luhansk 0:2 Östersunds FK
28 September 2017
Athletic Bilbao 0:1 Zorya Luhansk
Östersunds FK 1:0 Hertha Berlin
19 October 2017
Östersunds FK 2:2 Athletic Bilbao
Zorya Luhansk 2:1 Hertha Berlin
2 November 2017
Athletic Bilbao 1:0 Östersunds FK
Hertha Berlin 2:0 Zorya Luhansk
23 November 2017
Athletic Bilbao 3:2 Hertha Berlin
Östersunds FK 2:0 Zorya Luhansk
7 December 2017
Hertha Berlin 1:1 Östersunds FK
Zorya Luhansk 0:2 Athletic Bilbao
Group K
14 September 2017
Vitesse 2:3 S.S. Lazio
Zulte-Waregem 1:5 Nice
28 September 2017
Nice 3:0 Vitesse
S.S. Lazio 2:0 Zulte-Waregem
19 October 2017
Nice 1:3 S.S. Lazio
Zulte-Waregem 1:1 Vitesse
2 November 2017
S.S. Lazio 1:0 Nice
Vitesse 0:2 Zulte-Waregem
23 November 2017
Nice 3:1 Zulte-Waregem
S.S. Lazio 1:1 Vitesse
7 December 2017
Vitesse 1:0 Nice
Zulte-Waregem 3:2 S.S. Lazio
Group L
14 September 2017
Real Sociedad 4:0 Rosenborg
Vardar Skopje 0:5 Zenit St Petersburg
28 September 2017
Rosenborg 3:1 Vardar Skopje
Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 Real Sociedad
19 October 2017
Vardar Skopje 0:6 Real Sociedad
Zenit St Petersburg 3:1 Rosenborg
2 November 2017
Real Sociedad 3:0 Vardar Skopje
Rosenborg 1:1 Zenit St Petersburg
23 November 2017
Rosenborg 0:1 Real Sociedad
Zenit St Petersburg 2:1 Vardar Skopje
7 December 2017
Real Sociedad 1:3 Zenit St Petersburg
Vardar Skopje 1:1 Rosenborg