| f t | Login

Streaks - UEFA Europa League (Europe)

Group A
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Astana 1 0 0 0 4 1 6 0 0 1 0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Slavia Praha 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Villarreal 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Group B
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 0 3 1 2 6 0 0 2 0
Dynamo Kyiv 1 0 0 0 3 1 6 2 0 0 2 0
FK Partizan Belgrade 0 0 1 1 3 0 3 2 0 0 2 0
Skënderbeu Korçë 0 0 1 1 3 0 2 3 0 0 2 0
Group C
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Hoffenheim 0 1 0 3 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 1
Istanbul BB 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 5 0 0 2 0
Ludogorets 0 1 0 3 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 1
Sporting Braga 0 0 1 1 2 0 3 6 0 0 2 0
Group D
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
AC Milan 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
AEK Athens 0 5 0 5 0 6 0 0 1 1 0 1
Austria Wien 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
Rijeka 1 0 0 0 1 2 6 0 0 1 0 1
Group E
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Apollon Limassol 0 0 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 0 2 0
Atalanta 2 0 0 0 2 6 6 0 0 1 0 1
Everton 1 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 1 6 0
Olympique Lyon 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 1
Group F
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
FC København 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 1 0 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 0 0 0 3 2 5 0 0 1 0 1
Sheriff Tiraspol 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Zlín 0 0 3 6 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 2
Group G
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
FC Lugano 2 0 0 0 6 2 6 1 0 0 1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0 0 2 5 2 0 0 6 2 0 0 3
Steaua Bucuresti 0 0 2 3 2 0 1 5 0 0 1 0
Viktoria Plzen 3 0 0 0 6 3 5 0 0 2 0 2
Group H
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Arsenal London 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 1 0
BATE Borisov 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0
Crvena Zvezda Belgrade 1 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 6
FC Köln 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
Group I
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Konyaspor 0 3 0 4 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 4
Olympique Marseille 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3
Salzburg 0 1 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 5 0 1
Vitória Guimarães 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1
Group J
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Athletic Bilbao 3 0 0 0 3 4 4 0 0 1 0 1
Hertha Berlin 0 1 0 2 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 1
Östersunds FK 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 3
Zorya Luhansk 0 0 3 3 6 0 0 4 3 0 0 3
Group K
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Nice 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 4 1 0 0 1
S.S. Lazio 0 0 1 2 1 0 6 2 0 0 1 0
Vitesse 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 4
Zulte-Waregem 1 0 0 0 3 1 4 2 0 0 2 0
Group L
Team Wi Dr De nW nD nDe G+ G- nG+ nG- +2.5 -2.5
Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1 6 0 6 1 0 0 1 0
Rosenborg 0 1 0 4 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 3
Vardar Skopje 0 1 0 6 0 1 2 6 0 0 0 1
Zenit St Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2 6 6 5 0 0 2 0