| f t | Login

Matches: 2018-10-24

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Asia: AFC Champions League - Final stage Matches Streaks Statistics
Suwon Bluewings : Kashima Antlers
Europe: UEFA Champions League - Group stage Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Borussia Dortmund : Atlético Madrid
Club Brugge : Monaco
Group B
FC Barcelona : Internazionale Milano
PSV Eindhoven : Tottenham Hotspur
Group C
Liverpool : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Paris Saint-Germain : Napoli
Group D
Galatasaray : Schalke 04
Lokomotiv Moskva : Porto
Bolivia: Primera Division - Clausura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bolívar : San José Oruro
Club Destroyers : Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario : Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá : Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann : The Strongest
Real Potosí : Sports Boys Warnes
Royal Pari : Aurora
Denmark: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Lyngby BK : BK Fremad Amager
England: Championship Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bolton Wanderers : Nottingham Forest
Bristol City : Hull City
Leeds United : Ipswich Town
Preston North End : Brentford
West Bromwich Albion : Derby County
Peru: Primera Division - Clausura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Academia Cantolao : Sporting Cristal
Ayacucho FC : Deportivo Binacional
Comerciantes Unidos : Real Atlético Garcilaso
FBC Melgar : Deportivo Municipal
Unión Comercio : Sport Huancayo
Universidad San Martín : Sport Boys
Universitario : Sport Rosario
UTC Cajamarca : Alianza Lima
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
GKS Katowice : Garbarnia Kraków
1 (35%)
X (29%)
2 (35%)
Jastrzębie : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 (35%)
X (29%)
2 (35%)
LKS Nieciecza : Stomil Olsztyn
1 (47%)
X (18%)
2 (35%)
Odra Opole : Warta Poznań
1 (33%)
X (33%)
2 (33%)
Puszcza Niepołomice : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 (31%)
X (38%)
2 (31%)
Raków Częstochowa : ŁKS Łódź
1 (39%)
X (28%)
2 (33%)
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Elana Toruń : Ruch Chorzów
1 (63%)
X (25%)
2 (13%)
Russia: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chertanovo : FC Fakel
Krasnodar II : Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovia Saransk : Zenit St Petersburg II
Sibir Novosibirsk : Torpedo Armavir
SKA Khabarovsk : Baltika
Sochi : Avangard Kursk
Spartak Moskva II : Luch Vladivostok
Tambov : Khimki
Tom Tomsk : Shinnik
Tyumen : Rotor Volgograd
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Free State Stars : Golden Arrows