| f t | Login

Matches: 2019-02-17

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Albania: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Kastrioti Krujë : Laçi
Kukësi : Kamza
Luftëtari Gjirokastër : Teuta Durrës
Partizani Tirana : Flamurtari Vlorë
Skënderbeu Korçë : Tirana
Andorra: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Inter Club d'Escaldes : FC Santa Coloma
Lusitanos : Encamp
Sant Julià : Ordino
UE Santa Coloma : Engordany
Argentina: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Argentinos Juniors : Estudiantes
Banfield : River Plate
Boca Juniors : Lanús
Gimnasia La Plata : Defensa y Justicia
Patronato Paraná : Aldosivi
Racing Club : Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central : Tigre
San Lorenzo : Newell's Old Boys
San Martín de San Juan : Independiente
San Martín de Tucumán : Belgrano de Córdoba
Talleres de Córdoba : Huracán
Unión de Santa Fe : Atlético Tucumán
Vélez Sársfield : Colón
Azerbaijan: Liga Supreme Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Qarabağ : Qabala
Səbail : Sabah
Belgium: First Amateur Division Matches Streaks Statistics
Rupel Boom : Excelsior Virton
Denmark: Superliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Esbjerg : Brøndby
Horsens : Vendsyssel FF
Midtjylland : Aalborg BK
Nordsjælland : Hobro
Odense BK : Vejle
Randers : FC København
SønderjyskE : AGF Aarhus
Germany: 2. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arminia Bielefeld : Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden : SSV Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim : Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel : Greuther Fürth
Ingolstadt 04 : VfL Bochum
MSV Duisburg : Union Berlin
Paderborn : FC Köln
St. Pauli : Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen : Darmstadt 98
Germany: Regionalliga Nordost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altglienicke : Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Berliner AK 07 : BFC Dynamo
Budissa Bautzen : SV Babelsberg 03
Chemnitzer FC : Rot Weiss Erfurt
Hertha BSC II : Meuselwitz
Lokomotive Leipzig : Union Fürstenwalde
Optik Rathenow : Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Germania Halberstadt : Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen : Viktoria Berlin
Italy: Serie A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AS Roma : Bologna
Atalanta : AC Milan
Cagliari Calcio : AC Parma
Empoli : Sassuolo
Genoa : S.S. Lazio
Internazionale Milano : Sampdoria
Juventus Torino : Frosinone Calcio
Napoli : Torino
SPAL : Fiorentina
Udinese : Chievo Verona
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albissola : AC Arezzo
Alessandria : Arzachena
AS Lucchese Libertas : Virtus Entella
Cuneo : Pro Piacenza
Novara Calcio : AC Pistoiese
Olbia : Carrarese
Piacenza : Pro Patria
Pisa Calcio : Gozzano
Pontedera : Pro Vercelli
Siena : Juventus II
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FeralpiSalò : Ravenna Calcio
GIANA Erminio : Virtus Verona
Renate : Pordenone
Rimini Calcio : Imolese
Sambenedettese : Fano
Südtirol : Gubbio
Teramo : AC Monza Brianza
Ternana Calcio : US Triestina Calcio
Vicenza : Fermana
Vis Pesaro : AlbinoLeffe
Italy: Serie C1 - Girone C Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bisceglie : Rende
Casertana : Matera
Catania : Paganese
Cavese : Viterbese Castrense
FC Rieti : Trapani
Rossoblu Potenza : Siracusa
Sicula Leonzio : Vibonese
SS Monopoli : Juve Stabia
Virtus Francavilla : Reggina Calcio
Macedonia: First League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Belasica : Pobeda
Makedonija Gjorče Petrov : Akademija Pandev
Renova : Rabotnički Skopje
Shkupi : Sileks
Vardar Skopje : Škendija 79
Malta: Premier Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Gzira United : Birkirkara
Pietà Hotspurs : Balzan
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ajax Amsterdam : NAC Breda
De Graafschap : Utrecht
Groningen : Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior : FC Emmen
Portugal: Portuguese Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Belenenses : Marítimo
Desportivo Aves : Benfica Lisbon
GD Chaves : Boavista Porto
Moreirense FC : Tondela
Nacional : CD Feirense
Porto : Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave : CD Santa Clara
Sporting Lisbon : Sporting Braga
Vitória Guimarães : Portimonense
Portugal: Liga de Honra Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Académica : SC Farense
Cova Piedade : FC Penafiel
Famalicão : Academico Viseu
Leixões : Vitória Guimarães II
Mafra : GD Estoril Praia
Porto II : UD Oliveirense
SC Covilha : Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga II : Arouca
Varzim SC : Benfica Lisbon II
Spain: Primera Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Celta de Vigo : Levante
Eibar : Getafe
FC Barcelona : Real Valladolid
Huesca : Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano : Atlético Madrid
Real Betis : Deportivo Alavés
Real Madrid : Girona
Real Sociedad : Leganés
Valencia : Espanyol Barcelona
Villarreal : Sevilla
Spain: Segunda Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cádiz : Tenerife
Córdoba : Granada
Deportivo La Coruña : Gimnàstic Tarragona
Elche : Extremadura UD
Las Palmas : Sporting Gijón
Mallorca : Lugo
Numancia : Osasuna
Rayo Majadahonda : Málaga
Real Oviedo : Alcorcón
Real Zaragoza : Albacete
Reus Deportiu : Almería
Spain: Segunda B - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Burgos CF : SS Reyes
Celta de Vigo II : Pontevedra CF
Cultural Leonesa : Unionistas de Salamanca
Fuenlabrada : Rápido Bouzas
Internacional de Madrid : Las Palmas II
Navalcarnero : Real Madrid Castilla
Ponferradina : Coruxo
Real Valladolid II : Atlético Madrid II
Salmantino UDS : Deportivo La Coruña B
Unión Adarve : Guijuelo
Spain: Segunda B - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Athletic Bilbao II : Real Oviedo B
Barakaldo : Izarra
CD Calahorra : Real Sociedad II
CD Vitoria : Amorebieta
Durango : Racing Santander
Gimnástica de Torrelavega : Leioa
Langreo : Arenas de Getxo
Real Unión : UD Logroñés
Sporting Gijón II : Mirandés
Tudelano : Gernika
Spain: Segunda B - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alcoyano : Ebro
Badalona : Valencia II
CD Castellon : Teruel
Conquense : Atlético Baleares
Ejea : Espanyol Barcelona II
Hércules : Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu : Levante II
Olot : Barcelona Atlètic
Peralada : Ontinyent
Sabadell : Villarreal II
Spain: Segunda B - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Almería II : Cartagena
Atlético Sanluqueño : Talavera CF
CD Badajoz : San Fernando
FC Jumilla : UCAM Murcia
Malaga B : Don Benito
Melilla : Granada II
Real Murcia : El Ejido
Recreativo Huelva : UD Ibiza
Sevilla II : Linense
Villanovense : Marbella
Turkey: Süper Lig Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ankaragücü : Kasimpasa
Besiktas : Bursaspor
Çaykur Rizespor : Antalyaspor
Galatasaray : Trabzonspor
Göztepe : Alanyaspor
Istanbul BB : BB Erzurumspor
Kayserispor : Fenerbahce
Konyaspor : Yeni Malatyaspor
Sivasspor : Akhisar Belediye
Turkey: Liga A Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Adanaspor : Istanbulspor AS
Afjet Afyonspor : Giresunspor
Altay SK Izmir : Boluspor
Altınordu : Gaziantep BB
Ankaraspor : Kardemir Karabukspor
Elazigspor : Genclerbirligi
Eskisehirspor : Denizlispor
Hatayspor : Adana Demirspor
Ümranıyespor : Balıkesirspor