| f t | Login

Matches: 2019-10-05

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Atlanta : Belgrano de Córdoba
Club Ferro Carril Oeste : Alvarado
Deportivo Morón : Barracas Central
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto : Brown de Madryn
Independiente Rivadavia : Estudiantes de Caseros
Nueva Chicago : Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Platense : San Martín de San Juan
Temperley : Agropecuario
Group B
Club Almagro : Tigre
Deportivo Riestra : Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Santamarina : Atlético de Rafaela
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy : All Boys
Instituto AC Córdoba : Quilmes AC
San Martín de Tucumán : Defensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento : Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine : Brown de Adrogué
Austria: Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Austria Wien : Sturm Graz
FC Admira : Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg : LASK Linz
Mattersburg : Rapid Wien
Salzburg : SC Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC : SKN St. Polten
Austria: Regionalliga Mitte Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Gurten : Deutschlandsberger SC
Sturm Graz II : Wolfsberg
Union Vöcklamarkt : Weiz
Wels : Hertha Wels
Wolfsberger AC II : Stadl-Paura
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Leobendorf : Mattersburg II
Wiener Viktoria : Bruck/Leitha
Austria: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hohenems : Röthis
Lauterach : Wolfurt
Rheindorf Altach II : Langenegg
Rot-Weiß Rankweil : Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Austria: Regionalliga Salzburg Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Anif / Salzburg II : Pinzgau Saalfelden
Austria Salzburg : Bischofshofen
Austria: Regionalliga Tirol Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Kitzbühel : Hall
Wacker Innsbruck II : Telfs
Belarus: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Energetyk-BDU : Vitebsk
Neman Grodno : Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk : Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium: Tweede Klasse - Round 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Lommel United : Roeselare
OH Leuven : Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Union Saint-Gilloise : Beerschot-Wilrijk
Westerlo : Excelsior Virton
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Deinze : FCV Dender
KSK Heist : La Louvière Centre
RFC Sérésien : Lierse Kempenzonen
Thes Sport : Patro Eisden
Tubize : Olympic Charleroi
Bosnia-Herzegovina: Premier Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Borac Banja Luka : Željeznicar
Čelik Zenica : Široki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj : Velež Mostar
Radnik Bijeljina : Sloboda Tuzla
Tuzla City : Zvijezda Brgule
Zrinjski Mostar : Sarajevo
Brazil: Serie B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
América Mineiro : CR Brasil
Botafogo SP : Ponte Preta
Cuiabá : Londrina
Figueirense : Oeste
Guarani de Campinas : Atlético Goianiense
Operário PR : Brasil de Pelotas
Paraná : Coritiba
São Bento : Bragantino
Vila Nova : Criciúma
Vitória : Sport Recife
Bulgaria: A PFG Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arda : Dunav 2010
Botev Vratsa : Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna : Beroe Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia : Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets : Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia : Tsarsko Selo
Canada: Canadian Premier League - Fall Season Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Valour : Edmonton
Croatia: 1. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split : Varaždin
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Gorica
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dubrava Zagreb : Radnik Sesvete
Dugopolje : Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Kustošija : Medimurje
Šibenik : Dinamo Zagreb II
Czech Republic: Czech Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baník Ostrava : Zlín
Ceské Budejovice : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Jablonec : Slavia Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Viktoria Plzen
Opava : Teplice
Pribram : Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko : Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha : Karviná
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Qualifying Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chrudim : Brno
Dukla Praha : Prostějov
Líšeň : Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf : Vlašim
Trinec : Vítkovice
Viktoria Zizkov : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vysocina Jihlava : Baník Sokolov
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FA 2000 : Brønshøj
Hillerød Fodbold : Avarta
Skovshoved : BK Frem 1886
Vanløse : Boldklubben af 1893
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aarhus Fremad : Akademisk Boldklub
Jammerbugt : VSK Århus
Middelfart : Ringkøbing
Næsby : Brabrand
Vejgaard B : Dalum
England: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arsenal London : Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion : Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley : Everton
Liverpool : Leicester City
Manchester City : Wolverhampton Wanderers
Newcastle United : Manchester United
Norwich City : Aston Villa
Southampton : Chelsea London
Watford : Sheffield United
West Ham United : Crystal Palace
England: Championship Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Birmingham City : Middlesbrough
Bristol City : Reading
Derby County : Luton Town
Fulham : Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town : Hull City
Millwall : Leeds United
Nottingham Forest : Brentford
Preston North End : Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers : Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday : Wigan Athletic
Swansea City : Stoke City
West Bromwich Albion : Cardiff City
England: League One Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Accrington Stanley : Oxford United
AFC Wimbledon : Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers : Blackpool
Bury : Bristol Rovers
Doncaster Rovers : Portsmouth
Fleetwood Town : Ipswich Town
Gillingham : Southend United
Lincoln City : Sunderland
Milton Keynes Dons : Burton Albion
Rotherham United : Coventry City
Tranmere Rovers : Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers : Peterborough United
England: League Two Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bradford City : Swindon Town
Cambridge United : Macclesfield Town
Colchester United : Stevenage Borough
Crewe Alexandra : Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers : Crawley Town
Grimsby Town : Mansfield Town
Newport County : Carlisle United
Northampton Town : Leyton Orient
Oldham Athletic : Cheltenham Town
Plymouth Argyle : Scunthorpe United
Port Vale : Morecambe
Walsall : Salford City
England: Conference National Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Boreham Wood : Solihull Moors
Bromley : Barrow
Chesterfield : Eastleigh
Chorley : Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Barnet
Dover Athletic : Notts County
Harrogate Town : Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United : Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United : Halifax Town
Sutton United : Stockport County
Torquay United : Fylde
Woking : Wrexham
Estonia: Meistriliiga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Flora Tallin : Narva Trans
Kuressaare : Viljandi Tulevik
Maardu : Tallinna Kalev
Faroe Islands: Formuladeildin Table Matches Streaks Statistics
EB / Streymur : B36 Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn : NSÍ Runavík
ÍF Fuglafjørdur : AB Argir
Skála : TB Tvøroyri
Víkingur Gøta : KÍ Klaksvík
Finland: Ykkönen Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AC Oulu : Jaro
Kajaani : Valkeakosken Haka
Musan Salama : Ekenäs IF
France: Ligue 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Amiens SC : Olympique Marseille
Brest : Metz
Dijon : Strasbourg
Lille : Nîmes
Montpellier : Monaco
Nantes : Nice
Paris Saint-Germain : Angers
Saint-Étienne : Olympique Lyon
Stade Rennes : Stade de Reims
Toulouse : Bordeaux
Georgia: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chikhura : WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi : Torpedo Kutaisi
Rustavi : Saburtalo
Sioni Bolnisi : FC Dila Gori
Germany: Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bayer Leverkusen : RB Leipzig
Bayern München : Hoffenheim
Borussia M'gladbach : Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt : Werder Bremen
Freiburg : Borussia Dortmund
Hertha Berlin : Fortuna Düsseldorf
Paderborn : FSV Mainz 05
Schalke 04 : FC Köln
VfL Wolfsburg : Union Berlin
Germany: 3. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bayern München II : Eintracht Braunschweig
Chemnitzer FC : MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC : FSV Zwickau
Hansa Rostock : SV Meppen
Kaiserslautern : Carl Zeiss Jena
KFC Uerdingen 05 : Magdeburg
Sonnenhof Großaspach : Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Unterhaching : Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln : SV Waldhof Mannheim
Würzburger Kickers : 1860 München
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Table Matches Streaks Statistics
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 : Nürnberg II
Aubstadt : Rosenheim
Garching : Memmingen
Greuther Fürth II : Eichstätt
Heimstetten : Illertissen
Schalding-Heining : Augsburg II
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech : SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg : Buchbach
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hannover 96 II : Hamburger SV II
Heider SV : VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh : Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfB Lübeck : Werder Bremen II
Germany: Regionalliga Südwest Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bahlinger SC : Astoria Walldorf
Elversberg : FSV Frankfurt
FC 08 Homburg Saar : TuS RW Koblenz
FC Gießen : Hoffenheim II
FK Pirmasens : Steinbach
Freiburg II : FC Saarbrücken
Kickers Offenbach : Balingen
Ulm 1846 : Bayern Alzenau
VfR Aalen : FSV Mainz 05 II
Germany: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bonner SC : Alemannia Aachen
Borussia M'gladbach II : Rot Weiss Essen
Fortuna Köln : Bergisch Gladbach
Lippstadt 08 : TuS Haltern
Rödinghausen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Homberg
SC Verl : Sportfreunde Lotte
Schalke 04 II : Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 : FC Köln II
Hungary: NB I Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Budapest Honved : Ferencváros
Diósgyöri VTK : Puskás FC
MOL Fehervar : Debreceni VSC
Paksi SE : Kaposvári Rákóczi
Újpest : Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Várda SE : Zalaegerszegi TE
Indonesia: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arema : PSM Makassar
Persija Jakarta : Persela
Persipura : TIRA-Persikabo
Ireland: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Sligo Rovers : Shamrock Rovers
Japan: J League 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albirex Niigata : Kagoshima United
Avispa Fukuoka : Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy : Fagiano Okayama
V-Varen Nagasaki : Machida Zelvia
Latvia: Virsliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
BFC Daugavpils : Ventspils
Jelgava : Spartaks Jūrmala
Valmiera / BSS : Rīgas FS
Lithuania: A Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Atlantas : Riteriai
Kauno Zalgiris : Zalgiris
Stumbras : Palanga
Sūduva : Panevėžys
Mexico: Primera Division - Apertura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Monarcas Morelia : Club Necaxa
Tijuana : Atlas Guadalajara
Mexico: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cafetaleros de Tapachula : Correcaminos UAT
Tampico Madero : Celaya
Moldova: Divizia Nationala Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Petrocub : Milsami Orhei
Sheriff Tiraspol : Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Montenegro: Liga Prva Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Budućnost : Podgorica
Grbalj : Rudar Pljevlja
OFK Titograd : Iskra
Petrovac : Kom Podgorica
Sutjeska : Zeta
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Heerenveen : FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo : FC Emmen
PSV Eindhoven : VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam : Twente
Northern Ireland: IFA Premiership Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Carrick Rangers : Coleraine
Crusaders : Linfield
Glentoran : Cliftonville
Institute FC : Ballymena United
Larne : Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town : Dungannon Swifts
Poland: Ekstraklasa Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cracovia Kraków : Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań : Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk : Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź : Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice : Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin : Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław : Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock : Arka Gdynia
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów : Warta Poznań
LKS Nieciecza : GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica : Puszcza Niepołomice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : GKS Bełchatów
Stal Mielec : Jastrzębie
Wigry Suwałki : Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Elana Toruń : Widzew Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków : Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Łęczna : Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Polkowice : GKS Katowice
Lech Poznań II : Stal Stalowa Wola
Legionovia Legionowo : Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce : Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa : Bytovia Bytów
Stal Rzeszów : Gryf Wejherowo
Poland: III Liga - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Concordia Elbląg : Sokół Ostróda
Olimpia Zambrów : Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz : RKS Radomsko
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki : Huragan Morąg
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki : Ursus Warszawa
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki : Polonia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki : Broń Radom
Wasilków : Unia Skierniewice
Znicz Biała Piska : Legia Warszawa II
Poland: III Liga - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Grom Nowy Staw : Radunia Stężyca
Gwardia Koszalin : Bałtyk Koszalin
Jarota Jarocin : Chemik Police
KKS 1925 Kalisz : Unia Janikowo
Kotwica Kołobrzeg : Sokół Kleczew
KP Starogard Gdanski : Świt Skolwin
Mieszko Gniezno : Górnik Konin
Nielba Wągrowiec : Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Pogoń Szczecin II : Bałtyk Gdynia
Poland: III Liga - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Górnik Zabrze II : Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry : Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
Miedź Legnica II : Starowice Dolne
MKS Kluczbork : Foto-Higiena Gać
Piast Żmigród : Zagłębie Lubin II
ROW Rybnik : Polonia Bytom
Ruch Zdzieszowice : Lechia Zielona Góra
Śląsk Wrocław II : Ślęza Wrocław
Stal Brzeg : Ruch Chorzów
Poland: III Liga - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avia Świdnik : Jutrzenka Giebułtów
Hetman Zamość : Korona Kielce II
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski : Hutnik Kraków
Motor Lublin : Wisła Puławy
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski : Sokół Sieniawa
Podhale Nowy Targ : Wisła Sandomierz
Stal Kraśnik : Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wisłoka Dębica : Chełmianka Chełm
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Romania: Liga I Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Astra Ploiesti : Hermannstadt
Botoşani : Sepsi
Gaz Metan Medias : Academica Clinceni
Steaua Bucuresti : Dinamo Bucuresti
Universitatea Craiova : Politehnica Iasi
Viitorul Constanţa : CFR Cluj
Voluntari : Chindia Târgovişte
Romania: Liga II Table Matches Streaks Statistics
ASU Poli Timişoara : Argeş
Concordia Chiajna : Metaloglobus
CS Dacia Mioveni : Csikszereda
CSM Reşiţa : ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juventus Bucureşti : Dunărea Călăraşi
Pandurii Târgu Jiu : Petrolul 52
Rapid Bucuresti : Bătrâna Doamnă
SSC Farul : Sportul Snagov
Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele : SCM Gloria Buzău
Universitatea Cluj : Ripensia Timişoara
Russia: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baltika : Krasnodar II
Chayka Peschanokopskoye : Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Chertanovo : Spartak Moskva II
FC Fakel : Tom Tomsk
Luch Vladivostok : Avangard Kursk
Mordovia Saransk : Rotor Volgograd
Nizhny Novgorod : FC Enisey
SKA Khabarovsk : Khimki
Torpedo Armavir : Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Torpedo Moskva : Shinnik
Scotland: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aberdeen : Hibernian
Heart of Midlothian : Kilmarnock
Livingston : Celtic
Motherwell : St. Mirren
Rangers : Hamilton Academicals
Ross County : St. Johnstone
Scotland: First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alloa Athletic : Dundee United
Ayr United : Inverness
Dundee FC : Arbroath
Greenock Morton : Dunfermline Athletic
Partick Thistle : Queen of the South
Scotland: Second Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Clyde : Montrose
Dumbarton : Forfar Athletic
East Fife : Stranraer
Peterhead : Airdrieonians FC
Raith Rovers : Falkirk
Scotland: Third Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albion Rovers : Elgin City
Brechin City : Stirling Albion
Cowdenbeath FC : Edinburgh City
Queen's Park : Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir : Cove Rangers
Serbia: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cukaricki Belgrade : Javor Ivanjica
FK Partizan Belgrade : Voždovac
FK Rad Belgrade : Proleter Novi Sad
Inđija : Mladost Lučani
Mačva Šabac : Radnički Niš
Napredak Krusevac : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
Radnik Surdulica : Bačka Topola
Vojvodina Novi Sad : Spartak Subotica
Slovakia: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Nitra : Senica
Pohronie : Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok : Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava : DAC
Trenčín : Zlaté Moravce
Žilina : Sereď
Slovenia: 1. SNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bravo : Celje
Domžale : Tabor Sežana
Maribor : Mura
Rudar Velenje : Aluminij
Triglav : Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa: National First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ajax Cape Town : Steenberg United
Free State Stars : TS Galaxy
JDR Stars : Pretoria University
Jomo Cosmos : Cape Umoya United
Royal Eagles : TS Sporting
Uthongathi : Mbombela United
Switzerland: Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FC Sion : FC Lugano
FC Thun : FC Luzern
FC Zürich : BSC Young Boys
Neuchâtel Xamax : Servette FC Genewa
St. Gallen : FC Basel
Ukraine: Premier League - Round 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Desna : Olimpik Donetsk
Dnipro-1 : Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Lviv : Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka : Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandria : Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava : Illychivets Mariupol
Ukraine: 1. Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : FK Prykarpattia
Balkany Zorya : Chornomorets Odessa
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Hirnyk-Sport : Minai
Inhulets : Obolon-Brovar
Metalist 1925 : Mykolaiv
Metalurh Zaporizhya : Volyn Lutsk
Rukh Vynnyky : Kremin' Kremenchuk
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Metropolitanos : Mineros de Guayana
Wales: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Airbus UK Broughton : Cardiff Metropolitan University
Carmarthen Town : GAP Connah's Quay
Newtown AFC : Barry Town United