| f t | Login

Matches: 2019-10-12

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Europe: European Championship - Qualifying Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group D
Denmark : Switzerland
Georgia : Republic of Ireland
Group F
Faroe Islands : Romania
Malta : Sweden
Norway : Spain
Group J
Bosnia and Herzegovina : Finland
Italy : Greece
Liechtenstein : Armenia
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Agropecuario : Platense
Alvarado : Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Barracas Central : Temperley
Belgrano de Córdoba : Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Madryn : Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes de Caseros : Atlanta
Mitre de Santiago del Estero : Deportivo Morón
San Martín de San Juan : Independiente Rivadavia
Group B
All Boys : Deportivo Santamarina
Atlético de Rafaela : Instituto AC Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué : Sarmiento
Chacarita Juniors : Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano : Club Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza : Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
Quilmes AC : San Martín de Tucumán
Tigre : Villa Dálmine
Austria: Regionalliga Mitte Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hertha Wels : Sturm Graz II
Ried II : Union Vöcklamarkt
Stadl-Paura : Wels
Wolfsberg : Gurten
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Stripfing : Traiskirchen
Team Wiener Linien : Wiener Viktoria
Austria: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Langenegg : Dornbirner SV
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz : Lauterach
Austria: Regionalliga Salzburg Table Matches Streaks Statistics
SV Grödig : Salzburger AK
Wals-Grünau : Austria Salzburg
Austria: Regionalliga Tirol Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hall : Wörgl
Imst : Wacker Innsbruck II
Kufstein : Schwaz
Reichenau : Telfs
Zirl : Kitzbühel
Belgium: Tweede Klasse - Round 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Beerschot-Wilrijk : Westerlo
Excelsior Virton : Lommel United
Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen : Union Saint-Gilloise
Roeselare : OH Leuven
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Deinze : URSL Visé
FCV Dender : Thes Sport
La Louvière Centre : Rupel Boom
Lierse Kempenzonen : KSK Heist
Patro Eisden : Tubize
Racing White Daring Molenbeek : Dessel Sport
RFC Sérésien : Olympic Charleroi
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
BK Frem 1886 : Hillerød Fodbold
Boldklubben af 1893 : Slagelse B&I
Brønshøj : Holbæk
HIK : FA 2000
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dalum : Næsby
Middelfart : Vejgaard B
Sydvest : Brabrand
VSK Århus : Thisted
England: League One Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Blackpool : Rotherham United
Bristol Rovers : Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion : Bolton Wanderers
Coventry City : Tranmere Rovers
Ipswich Town : Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United : Doncaster Rovers
Peterborough United : Lincoln City
Portsmouth : Gillingham
Rochdale : Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town : Bury
Southend United : AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland : Fleetwood Town
England: League Two Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Carlisle United : Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town : Newport County
Crawley Town : Colchester United
Exeter City : Forest Green Rovers
Leyton Orient : Walsall
Macclesfield Town : Port Vale
Mansfield Town : Oldham Athletic
Morecambe : Bradford City
Salford City : Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United : Northampton Town
Stevenage Borough : Grimsby Town
Swindon Town : Plymouth Argyle
England: Conference National Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aldershot Town : Hartlepool United
Barnet : Woking
Barrow : Dover Athletic
Eastleigh : Chorley
Ebbsfleet United : Maidenhead United
Fylde : Sutton United
Halifax Town : Boreham Wood
Notts County : Torquay United
Solihull Moors : Bromley
Stockport County : Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham : Chesterfield
Yeovil Town : Harrogate Town
England: Conference North Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bradford Park Avenue : Hereford FC
Curzon Ashton : Blyth Spartans
Darlington 1883 : Boston United
Gateshead : Gloucester City
Guiseley : Altrincham
Kettering Town : Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster Harriers : Farsley
Kings Lynn Town : Chester FC
Leamington : Alfreton Town
Southport : Brackley Town
Telford United : York City
England: Conference South Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bath City : Maidstone United
Chelmsford City : Wealdstone
Concord Rangers : Chippenham Town
Dorking Wanderers : Hungerford Town
Dulwich Hamlet : Weymouth
Havant & Waterlooville : Hemel Hempstead Town
Oxford City : Dartford
Slough Town : Billericay Town
St. Albans City : Eastbourne Borough
Tonbridge Angels : Braintree Town
Welling United : Hampton & Richmond
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aubstadt : Greuther Fürth II
Augsburg II : Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eichstätt : Wacker Burghausen
Illertissen : Schalding-Heining
Nürnberg II : Heimstetten
Rosenheim : Memmingen
SpVgg Bayreuth : 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
Türkgücü-Ataspor : TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hamburger SV II : Drochtersen / Assel
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden : Altonaer FC von 1893
VfL Wolfsburg II : St. Pauli II
Weiche Flensburg : LSK Hansa
Werder Bremen II : Hannover 96 II
Germany: Regionalliga Südwest Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Astoria Walldorf : Kickers Offenbach
Balingen : Elversberg
Bayern Alzenau : Freiburg II
FC Gießen : Ulm 1846
FC Saarbrücken : VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt : FC 08 Homburg Saar
FSV Mainz 05 II : Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II : Steinbach
TuS RW Koblenz : FK Pirmasens
Germany: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alemannia Aachen : Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II : Lippstadt 08
FC Köln II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Bergisch Gladbach
Rödinghausen : SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Essen : Fortuna Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte : Borussia M'gladbach II
TuS Haltern : Bonner SC
Wuppertaler SV : SC Verl
Japan: J League 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Kashiwa Reysol : Mito Hollyhock
Omiya Ardija : Avispa Fukuoka
Ryūkyū : Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki : JEF United
Yokohama : Zweigen Kanazawa
Mexico: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
UAEM Potros : Dorados
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FC Oss : SC Telstar Velsen
Roda JC : Helmond Sport
Northern Ireland: IFA Premiership Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ballymena United : Crusaders
Cliftonville : Larne
Coleraine : Warrenpoint Town
Dungannon Swifts : Linfield
Glenavon : Institute FC
Glentoran : Carrick Rangers
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chrobry Głogów : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Bełchatów : Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy : Miedź Legnica
Jastrzębie : Wigry Suwałki
Odra Opole : Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice : Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn : LKS Nieciecza
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Błękitni Stargard : Skra Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów : Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice : Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo : Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg : Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów : Lech Poznań II
Stal Stalowa Wola : Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź : Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków : Garbarnia Kraków
Poland: III Liga - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Broń Radom : Pelikan Łowicz
Huragan Morąg : Znicz Biała Piska
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki : Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Legia Warszawa II : Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa : Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
RKS Radomsko : Concordia Elbląg
Unia Skierniewice : Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa : Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Wasilków : Olimpia Zambrów
Poland: III Liga - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bałtyk Gdynia : Górnik Konin
Bałtyk Koszalin : Mieszko Gniezno
Chemik Police : KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogoń Szczecin II : Nielba Wągrowiec
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska : Grom Nowy Staw
Radunia Stężyca : Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Sokół Kleczew : Jarota Jarocin
Świt Skolwin : Gwardia Koszalin
Unia Janikowo : KP Starogard Gdanski
Poland: III Liga - Group 3 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Foto-Higiena Gać : Górnik Zabrze II
Lechia Zielona Góra : ROW Rybnik
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie : Miedź Legnica II
Polonia Bytom : Śląsk Wrocław II
Rekord Bielsko-Biała : Piast Żmigród
Ruch Chorzów : Ruch Zdzieszowice
Ślęza Wrocław : MKS Kluczbork
Starowice Dolne : Stal Brzeg
Zagłębie Lubin II : Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Poland: III Liga - Group 4 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chełmianka Chełm : Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Hutnik Kraków : Hetman Zamość
Jutrzenka Giebułtów : Podhale Nowy Targ
Korona Kielce II : Stal Kraśnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg : Motor Lublin
Sokół Sieniawa : Avia Świdnik
Wisła Puławy : Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
Wisła Sandomierz : Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska
Wisłoka Dębica : KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Romania: Liga II Table Matches Streaks Statistics
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu : SSC Farul
Argeş : CSM Reşiţa
Bătrâna Doamnă : Concordia Chiajna
Csikszereda : Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dunărea Călăraşi : Rapid Bucuresti
Metaloglobus : Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
Petrolul 52 : Juventus Bucureşti
Ripensia Timişoara : CS Dacia Mioveni
SCM Gloria Buzău : ASU Poli Timişoara
Sportul Snagov : Universitatea Cluj
Russia: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avangard Kursk : Chertanovo
FC Enisey : Torpedo Armavir
Khimki : Mordovia Saransk
Krasnodar II : SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk : FC Fakel
Rotor Volgograd : Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik : Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Spartak Moskva II : Torpedo Moskva
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo : Luch Vladivostok
Tom Tomsk : Baltika
Ukraine: 1. Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Hirnyk-Sport
Chornomorets Odessa : Metalist 1925
FK Prykarpattia : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Inhulets
Minai : Rukh Vynnyky
Mykolaiv : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Obolon-Brovar : Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Venezuela: Primera Division - Clausura Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Carabobo FC : Caracas FC
Deportivo Anzoátegui : Mineros de Guayana
Estudiantes de Caracas : Estudiantes de Mérida
LALA : Trujillanos FC
Portuguesa FC : Zulia FC
Wales: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aberystwyth Town : Cardiff Metropolitan University
Bala Town FC : Carmarthen Town
Barry Town United : Penybont