| f t | Login

Matches: 2020-04-04

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Albania: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Kukësi : Flamurtari Vlorë
Partizani Tirana : Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Skënderbeu Korçë : Laçi
Teuta Durrës : Tirana
Vllaznia Shkodër : Bylis Ballsh
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Atlanta : Estudiantes de Caseros
Club Ferro Carril Oeste : Belgrano de Córdoba
Deportivo Morón : Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto : Alvarado
Independiente Rivadavia : San Martín de San Juan
Nueva Chicago : Brown de Madryn
Platense : Agropecuario
Temperley : Barracas Central
Group B
Club Almagro : Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra : Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Santamarina : All Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy : Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto AC Córdoba : Atlético de Rafaela
San Martín de Tucumán : Quilmes AC
Sarmiento : Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine : Tigre
Austria: Regionalliga Mitte Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bad Gleichenberg : Deutschlandsberger SC
Gleisdorf : Wolfsberg
Ried II : Hertha Wels
Sturm Graz II : Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt : St. Anna
Weiz : Stadl-Paura
Wels : Gurten
Wolfsberger AC II : Allerheiligen
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Leobendorf : Mannsdorf
Stripfing : Wiener SC
Wiener Viktoria : Mauerwerk
Croatia: 1. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split : Varaždin
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Gorica
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cibalia Vinkovci : Dinamo Zagreb II
Orijent 1919 : Dubrava Zagreb
Solin : Šibenik
Czech Republic: Czech Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baník Ostrava : Viktoria Plzen
Ceské Budejovice : Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec : Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
Opava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pribram : Slavia Praha
Slovácko : Karviná
Sparta Praha : Teplice
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Qualifying Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baník Sokolov : Pardubice
Chrudim : Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Líšeň : Vysocina Jihlava
Slovan Varnsdorf : Viktoria Zizkov
Trinec : Prostějov
Ústí nad Labem : Vlašim
Vítkovice : Brno
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avarta : HIK
Brønshøj : Slagelse B&I
FA 2000 : Holbæk
FC Helsingør : Hillerød Fodbold
Skovshoved : Boldklubben af 1893
Vanløse : BK Frem 1886
Denmark: 2. Division - Group 2 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Akademisk Boldklub : Vejgaard B
Brabrand : Næsby
Jammerbugt : Ringkøbing
Middelfart : Aarhus Fremad
Sydvest : Thisted
VSK Århus : Dalum
England: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arsenal London : Norwich City
Aston Villa : Wolverhampton Wanderers
Bournemouth : Newcastle United
Brighton & Hove Albion : Manchester United
Crystal Palace : Burnley
Everton : Leicester City
Manchester City : Liverpool
Sheffield United : Tottenham Hotspur
Watford : Southampton
West Ham United : Chelsea London
England: Championship Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Blackburn Rovers : Leeds United
Brentford : Wigan Athletic
Bristol City : Cardiff City
Charlton Athletic : Millwall
Derby County : Nottingham Forest
Fulham : Birmingham City
Huddersfield Town : Preston North End
Luton Town : Reading
Middlesbrough : Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City : Barnsley
Swansea City : Sheffield Wednesday
West Bromwich Albion : Hull City
England: League One Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AFC Wimbledon : Bury
Blackpool : Burton Albion
Bolton Wanderers : Lincoln City
Coventry City : Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers : Tranmere Rovers
Gillingham : Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town : Southend United
Milton Keynes Dons : Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth : Bristol Rovers
Rochdale : Oxford United
Sunderland : Shrewsbury Town
Wycombe Wanderers : Rotherham United
England: League Two Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bradford City : Colchester United
Cambridge United : Walsall
Carlisle United : Port Vale
Cheltenham Town : Exeter City
Crewe Alexandra : Northampton Town
Mansfield Town : Macclesfield Town
Morecambe : Crawley Town
Newport County : Grimsby Town
Oldham Athletic : Stevenage Borough
Plymouth Argyle : Forest Green Rovers
Scunthorpe United : Leyton Orient
Swindon Town : Salford City
England: Conference National Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aldershot Town : Solihull Moors
Barnet : Notts County
Chesterfield : Boreham Wood
Chorley : Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Halifax Town
Eastleigh : Barrow
Ebbsfleet United : Fylde
Harrogate Town : Woking
Hartlepool United : Maidenhead United
Stockport County : Yeovil Town
Torquay United : Bromley
Wrexham : Dover Athletic
England: Conference North Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altrincham : Gloucester City
Blyth Spartans : Alfreton Town
Boston United : Spennymoor Town
Brackley Town : York City
Curzon Ashton : Leamington
Farsley : Chester FC
Gateshead : Telford United
Guiseley : Southport
Hereford FC : Kings Lynn Town
Kettering Town : Darlington 1883
Kidderminster Harriers : Bradford Park Avenue
England: Conference South Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bath City : Havant & Waterlooville
Billericay Town : Dulwich Hamlet
Braintree Town : Welling United
Dorking Wanderers : Concord Rangers
Eastbourne Borough : Hungerford Town
Maidstone United : Dartford
Oxford City : Chelmsford City
Slough Town : Chippenham Town
St. Albans City : Tonbridge Angels
Wealdstone : Hampton & Richmond
Weymouth : Hemel Hempstead Town
Germany: Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Augsburg : Paderborn
Bayer Leverkusen : VfL Wolfsburg
Borussia Dortmund : Bayern München
Eintracht Frankfurt : Freiburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf : Schalke 04
Hoffenheim : FC Köln
RB Leipzig : Hertha Berlin
Union Berlin : FSV Mainz 05
Werder Bremen : Borussia M'gladbach
Germany: 3. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
1860 München : Hansa Rostock
Carl Zeiss Jena : KFC Uerdingen 05
Eintracht Braunschweig : Sonnenhof Großaspach
FSV Zwickau : SpVgg Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern : Chemnitzer FC
Magdeburg : Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg : Würzburger Kickers
Preußen Münster : Ingolstadt 04
SV Meppen : Hallescher FC
SV Waldhof Mannheim : Bayern München II
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Augsburg II : Wacker Burghausen
Garching : Heimstetten
Illertissen : Greuther Fürth II
Nürnberg II : Aubstadt
Rosenheim : Türkgücü-Ataspor
SpVgg Bayreuth : Eichstätt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg : Schalding-Heining
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hannover 96 II : VfB Oldenburg 1897
Heider SV : Holstein Kiel II
Jeddeloh : Weiche Flensburg
VfB Lübeck : Hamburger SV II
Germany: Regionalliga Südwest Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bahlinger SC : Balingen
Elversberg : TuS RW Koblenz
FC 08 Homburg Saar : Steinbach
FC Gießen : Bayern Alzenau
FK Pirmasens : Hoffenheim II
Freiburg II : FSV Mainz 05 II
Kickers Offenbach : FSV Frankfurt
Ulm 1846 : FC Saarbrücken
VfR Aalen : Astoria Walldorf
Germany: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bergisch Gladbach : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bonner SC : TuS Haltern
Borussia M'gladbach II : Sportfreunde Lotte
Fortuna Köln : Rot Weiss Essen
Lippstadt 08 : Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Köln II
SC Verl : Wuppertaler SV
Schalke 04 II : Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09 : Rödinghausen
Hungary: NB I Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Debreceni VSC : Kaposvári Rákóczi
Ferencváros : Diósgyöri VTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry : Paksi SE
MOL Fehervar : Várda SE
Újpest : Budapest Honved
Zalaegerszegi TE : Puskás FC
Italy: Serie B Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ascoli : Crotone
Benevento : Juve Stabia
Chievo Verona : Frosinone Calcio
Cittadella : Perugia
Livorno : Venezia
Nuova Cosenza : Trapani
Pescara Calcio : Empoli
Pordenone : Virtus Entella
Salernitana : Cremonese
Spezia Calcio : Pisa Calcio
Kenya: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bandari : Western Stima
Kisumu All Stars : Chemelil
Leopards : Posta Rangers
Nzoia United : Mathare United
SoNy Sugar : Wazito
Malta: Premier Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Birkirkara : Santa Lucia
Hamrun Spartans : Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians : Floriana
Mosta : Balzan
Senglea Athletic : Valletta
Sirens : Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows : Gudja United
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
AZ Alkmaar : Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven : Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam : Heerenveen
Utrecht : Groningen
VVV Venlo : Willem II
Poland: Ekstraklasa Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Lech Poznań : Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk : Cracovia Kraków
Legia Warszawa : Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź : Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice : Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków : Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock : Śląsk Wrocław
Zagłębie Lubin : Korona Kielce
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chrobry Głogów : Jastrzębie
GKS Bełchatów : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz : Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Odra Opole
Stal Mielec : Stomil Olsztyn
Warta Poznań : LKS Nieciecza
Wigry Suwałki : GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Radomiak Radom
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Błękitni Stargard : Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków : Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna : Znicz Pruszków
Lech Poznań II : Elana Toruń
Legionovia Legionowo : GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg : Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce : Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa : Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola : Stal Rzeszów
Russia: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avangard Kursk : SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika : Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Enisey : FC Fakel
Khimki : Torpedo Moskva
Krasnodar II : Spartak Moskva II
Luch Vladivostok : Mordovia Saransk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk : Chertanovo
Rotor Volgograd : Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Tom Tomsk : Shinnik
Torpedo Armavir : Nizhny Novgorod
Scotland: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aberdeen : Heart of Midlothian
Hibernian : Celtic
Kilmarnock : Livingston
Rangers : Motherwell
Ross County : St. Mirren
St. Johnstone : Hamilton Academicals
Scotland: First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alloa Athletic : Dundee FC
Ayr United : Dunfermline Athletic
Dundee United : Queen of the South
Greenock Morton : Inverness
Partick Thistle : Arbroath
Scotland: Second Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Clyde : Forfar Athletic
Dumbarton : Peterhead
Falkirk : Airdrieonians FC
Montrose : Raith Rovers
Stranraer : East Fife
Scotland: Third Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albion Rovers : Annan Athletic
Brechin City : Stenhousemuir
Cove Rangers : Elgin City
Queen's Park : Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion : Cowdenbeath FC
Serbia: Super Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bačka Topola : Crvena Zvezda Belgrade
FK Partizan Belgrade : Cukaricki Belgrade
FK Rad Belgrade : Voždovac
Inđija : Vojvodina Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac : Spartak Subotica
Napredak Krusevac : Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad : Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica : Radnički Niš
Slovenia: 1. SNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aluminij : Celje
Mura : Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana : Maribor
Rudar Velenje : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Bravo
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chippa United : Highlands Park
Maritzburg United : Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates : Baroka
Stellenbosch FC : Cape Town City
SuperSport United : Polokwane City
Wits University : AmaZulu
South Africa: National First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Jomo Cosmos : Uthongathi
Royal Eagles : TS Galaxy
Steenberg United : Pretoria University
Tshakhuma FC : Ajax Cape Town
Switzerland: Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
BSC Young Boys : FC Lugano
FC Basel : Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Luzern : FC Thun
FC Zürich : Servette FC Genewa
St. Gallen : FC Sion
Ukraine: 1. Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ahrobiznes Volochysk : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Balkany Zorya : Minai
Chornomorets Odessa : Mykolaiv
Inhulets : Avanhard Kramatorsk
Kremin' Kremenchuk : Volyn Lutsk
Metalist 1925 : Hirnyk-Sport
Obolon-Brovar : FK Prykarpattia
Rukh Vynnyky : Metalurh Zaporizhya