| f t | Login

Matches: 2020-04-18

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Atlanta : Agropecuario
Brown de Madryn : Alvarado
Club Ferro Carril Oeste : San Martín de San Juan
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto : Estudiantes de Caseros
Independiente Rivadavia : Barracas Central
Nueva Chicago : Belgrano de Córdoba
Platense : Deportivo Morón
Temperley : Mitre de Santiago del Estero
Group B
Chacarita Juniors : Brown de Adrogué
Club Almagro : Atlético de Rafaela
Deportivo Riestra : Tigre
Deportivo Santamarina : Gimnasia Mendoza
Instituto AC Córdoba : Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy
San Martín de Tucumán : All Boys
Sarmiento : Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine : Quilmes AC
Austria: Regionalliga Mitte Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bad Gleichenberg : Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf : Stadl-Paura
Gurten : Kalsdorf
Ried II : Weiz
Sturm Graz II : Allerheiligen
Union Vöcklamarkt : Wolfsberg
Wels : St. Anna
Wolfsberger AC II : Deutschlandsberger SC
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Leobendorf : Draßburg
Wiener Viktoria : Ebreichsdorf
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Deinze : Racing White Daring Molenbeek
FCV Dender : URSL Visé
KSK Heist : Dessel Sport
La Louvière Centre : Olympic Charleroi
Liège : Thes Sport
Lierse Kempenzonen : Rupel Boom
RFC Sérésien : Patro Eisden
Sint-Eloois-Winkel : Tubize
Croatia: 1. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka : Gorica
Varaždin : Inter Zaprešić
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cibalia Vinkovci : Bijelo Brdo
Orijent 1919 : Hajduk Split II
Solin : Croatia Zmijavci
Czech Republic: Czech Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baník Ostrava : Slavia Praha
Ceské Budejovice : Teplice
Jablonec : Karviná
Mladá Boleslav : Sigma Olomouc
Pribram : Slovan Liberec
Slovácko : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sparta Praha : Opava
Viktoria Plzen : Zlín
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Qualifying Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baník Sokolov : Vítkovice
Brno : Vysocina Jihlava
Pardubice : Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov : Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad : Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem : Dukla Praha
Viktoria Zizkov : Trinec
Vlašim : Chrudim
England: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Arsenal London : Leicester City
Aston Villa : Manchester United
Bournemouth : Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion : Liverpool
Crystal Palace : Chelsea London
Everton : Southampton
Manchester City : Newcastle United
Sheffield United : Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watford : Norwich City
West Ham United : Burnley
England: Championship Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Birmingham City : Charlton Athletic
Brentford : Preston North End
Bristol City : Stoke City
Cardiff City : Derby County
Leeds United : Barnsley
Luton Town : Queens Park Rangers
Millwall : Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest : Swansea City
Reading : Middlesbrough
Sheffield Wednesday : Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion : Fulham
Wigan Athletic : Hull City
England: League One Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Accrington Stanley : Bristol Rovers
AFC Wimbledon : Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool : Coventry City
Burton Albion : Sunderland
Bury : Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham : Tranmere Rovers
Ipswich Town : Rochdale
Lincoln City : Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United : Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United : Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United : Doncaster Rovers
Southend United : Portsmouth
England: League Two Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Crawley Town : Macclesfield Town
Crewe Alexandra : Grimsby Town
Exeter City : Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers : Cambridge United
Northampton Town : Bradford City
Oldham Athletic : Plymouth Argyle
Port Vale : Newport County
Salford City : Morecambe
Scunthorpe United : Mansfield Town
Stevenage Borough : Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town : Leyton Orient
Walsall : Colchester United
England: Conference National Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bromley : Hartlepool United
Chesterfield : Barnet
Chorley : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United : Solihull Moors
Halifax Town : Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United : Boreham Wood
Torquay United : Dover Athletic
Woking : Fylde
Wrexham : Notts County
Yeovil Town : Barrow
England: Conference North Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Altrincham : Brackley Town
Bradford Park Avenue : Alfreton Town
Gateshead : Kettering Town
Gloucester City : Chester FC
Guiseley : Boston United
Hereford FC : Blyth Spartans
Kidderminster Harriers : Curzon Ashton
Kings Lynn Town : Telford United
Leamington : York City
Southport : Darlington 1883
Spennymoor Town : Farsley
England: Conference South Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bath City : Chelmsford City
Braintree Town : Chippenham Town
Dulwich Hamlet : Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond : Eastbourne Borough
Havant & Waterlooville : Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead Town : Dartford
Hungerford Town : Billericay Town
Maidstone United : Wealdstone
St. Albans City : Slough Town
Welling United : Concord Rangers
Weymouth : Tonbridge Angels
France: Ligue 1 Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Amiens SC : Nîmes
Dijon : Angers
Lille : Nice
Monaco : Bordeaux
Montpellier : Stade de Reims
Olympique Lyon : Olympique Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain : Saint-Étienne
Stade Rennes : Metz
Strasbourg : Brest
Toulouse : Nantes
Germany: Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Augsburg : FC Köln
Bayer Leverkusen : Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund : Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Frankfurt : FSV Mainz 05
Fortuna Düsseldorf : Hoffenheim
Freiburg : Borussia M'gladbach
RB Leipzig : Paderborn
Union Berlin : Schalke 04
Werder Bremen : VfL Wolfsburg
Germany: 3. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
1860 München : Hallescher FC
Carl Zeiss Jena : Viktoria Köln
Eintracht Braunschweig : Preußen Münster
FSV Zwickau : Ingolstadt 04
Kaiserslautern : KFC Uerdingen 05
Magdeburg : Bayern München II
MSV Duisburg : Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen : SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Waldhof Mannheim : Sonnenhof Großaspach
Würzburger Kickers : Chemnitzer FC
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Augsburg II : 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
Garching : Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Illertissen : TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Nürnberg II : Wacker Burghausen
Rosenheim : Eichstätt
SpVgg Bayreuth : Greuther Fürth II
Türkgücü-Ataspor : Aubstadt
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hamburger SV II : Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden : Jeddeloh
VfL Wolfsburg II : Heider SV
Weiche Flensburg : Altonaer FC von 1893
Werder Bremen II : VfB Lübeck
Germany: Regionalliga Südwest Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bahlinger SC : FSV Mainz 05 II
Elversberg : Balingen
FC 08 Homburg Saar : FSV Frankfurt
FK Pirmasens : TuS RW Koblenz
Freiburg II : Bayern Alzenau
Kickers Offenbach : Astoria Walldorf
Steinbach : Hoffenheim II
Ulm 1846 : FC Gießen
VfR Aalen : FC Saarbrücken
Germany: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bergisch Gladbach : Sportfreunde Lotte
Bonner SC : Homberg
Borussia M'gladbach II : Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln : Wuppertaler SV
Lippstadt 08 : FC Köln II
Rot Weiss Essen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Verl : TuS Haltern
Schalke 04 II : Borussia Dortmund II
Hungary: NB I Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Debreceni VSC : Puskás FC
Ferencváros : Várda SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi : Diósgyöri VTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry : Budapest Honved
MOL Fehervar : Újpest
Zalaegerszegi TE : Paksi SE
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
SBV Excelsior : Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów : Sandecja Nowy Sącz
LKS Nieciecza : Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica : Warta Poznań
Olimpia Grudziądz : GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala : Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec : Radomiak Radom
Wigry Suwałki : GKS Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec : Odra Opole
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Garbarnia Kraków : Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Łęczna : Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice : Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań II : GKS Katowice
Legionovia Legionowo : Resovia Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg : Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce : Elana Toruń
Skra Częstochowa : Gryf Wejherowo
Stal Rzeszów : Znicz Pruszków
Russia: 1. Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Baltika : Khimki
Chayka Peschanokopskoye : Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo : Luch Vladivostok
FC Fakel : Krasnodar II
Mordovia Saransk : FC Enisey
Nizhny Novgorod : Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
SKA Khabarovsk : Rotor Volgograd
Spartak Moskva II : Shinnik
Torpedo Armavir : Avangard Kursk
Torpedo Moskva : Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Scotland: First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alloa Athletic : Queen of the South
Arbroath : Dundee FC
Dundee United : Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton : Ayr United
Partick Thistle : Inverness
Scotland: Second Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Clyde : Raith Rovers
Dumbarton : East Fife
Forfar Athletic : Peterhead
Montrose : Falkirk
Stranraer : Airdrieonians FC
Scotland: Third Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Albion Rovers : Cowdenbeath FC
Cove Rangers : Stenhousemuir
Elgin City : Annan Athletic
Queen's Park : Brechin City
Stirling Albion : Edinburgh City
Slovenia: 1. SNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aluminij : Bravo
Celje : Domžale
Mura : Triglav
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Velenje
Tabor Sežana : Maribor
South Africa: National First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Ajax Cape Town : Pretoria University
Jomo Cosmos : Free State Stars
Maccabi : Steenberg United
Real Kings : Mbombela United
Tshakhuma FC : TS Sporting
Uthongathi : Royal Eagles
Switzerland: Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FC Basel : BSC Young Boys
FC Luzern : FC Lugano
FC Thun : Neuchâtel Xamax
FC Zürich : FC Sion
Servette FC Genewa : St. Gallen