| f t | Login

Matches: 2020-04-25

< Yesterday's matches Today's matches Tomorrow's matches >
Argentina: Primera B Nacional Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Group A
Agropecuario : Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Barracas Central : Atlanta
Belgrano de Córdoba : Brown de Madryn
Deportivo Morón : Independiente Rivadavia
Estudiantes de Caseros : Nueva Chicago
Mitre de Santiago del Estero : Alvarado
San Martín de San Juan : Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Temperley : Platense
Group B
All Boys : Club Almagro
Atlético de Rafaela : Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano : Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Santamarina : Instituto AC Córdoba
Gimnasia Mendoza : Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy : San Martín de Tucumán
Quilmes AC : Sarmiento
Tigre : Chacarita Juniors
Austria: Regionalliga Mitte Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Allerheiligen : Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC : Wels
Hertha Wels : Union Vöcklamarkt
Kalsdorf : Ried II
St. Anna : Sturm Graz II
Stadl-Paura : Bad Gleichenberg
Weiz : Gleisdorf
Wolfsberg : Wolfsberger AC II
Austria: Regionalliga Ost Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Stripfing : Admira II
Team Wiener Linien : Neusiedl
Belgium: First Amateur Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Dessel Sport : Liège
Olympic Charleroi : Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Patro Eisden : FCV Dender
Racing White Daring Molenbeek : RFC Sérésien
Rupel Boom : La Louvière Centre
Thes Sport : KSK Heist
Tubize : Lierse Kempenzonen
URSL Visé : Deinze
Croatia: 1. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Istra 1961 : Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin : Slaven Koprivnica
Croatia: 2. HNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Cibalia Vinkovci : Šibenik
Orijent 1919 : Osijek II
Solin : Dugopolje
Czech Republic: Czech Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Jablonec
Karviná : Mladá Boleslav
Opava : Ceské Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc : Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha : Zlín
Slovácko : Sparta Praha
Slovan Liberec : Baník Ostrava
Teplice : Pribram
Czech Republic: 2. Liga - Qualifying Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Chrudim : Prostějov
Dukla Praha : Baník Sokolov
Hradec Králové : Brno
Líšeň : Pardubice
Slovan Varnsdorf : Slavoj Vyšehrad
Trinec : Vlašim
Vítkovice : Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava : Viktoria Zizkov
England: Premier League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aston Villa : Crystal Palace
Bournemouth : Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion : Manchester City
Liverpool : Burnley
Manchester United : Southampton
Norwich City : West Ham United
Sheffield United : Chelsea London
Tottenham Hotspur : Arsenal London
Watford : Newcastle United
Wolverhampton Wanderers : Everton
England: Championship Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Barnsley : Nottingham Forest
Blackburn Rovers : Reading
Charlton Athletic : Wigan Athletic
Derby County : Leeds United
Fulham : Sheffield Wednesday
Huddersfield Town : West Bromwich Albion
Hull City : Luton Town
Middlesbrough : Cardiff City
Preston North End : Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers : Millwall
Stoke City : Brentford
Swansea City : Bristol City
England: League One Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bolton Wanderers : Rotherham United
Bristol Rovers : Lincoln City
Coventry City : Burton Albion
Doncaster Rovers : Ipswich Town
Fleetwood Town : Southend United
Milton Keynes Dons : Blackpool
Portsmouth : Bury
Rochdale : Peterborough United
Shrewsbury Town : AFC Wimbledon
Sunderland : Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers : Oxford United
Wycombe Wanderers : Gillingham
England: League Two Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bradford City : Walsall
Cambridge United : Crewe Alexandra
Carlisle United : Stevenage Borough
Cheltenham Town : Salford City
Colchester United : Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town : Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient : Exeter City
Macclesfield Town : Swindon Town
Mansfield Town : Crawley Town
Morecambe : Scunthorpe United
Newport County : Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle : Port Vale
England: Conference National Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Aldershot Town : Ebbsfleet United
Barnet : Eastleigh
Barrow : Woking
Boreham Wood : Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Chesterfield
Dover Athletic : Harrogate Town
Fylde : Bromley
Hartlepool United : Torquay United
Maidenhead United : Sutton United
Notts County : Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors : Halifax Town
Stockport County : Wrexham
England: Conference North Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alfreton Town : Kidderminster Harriers
Blyth Spartans : Leamington
Boston United : Hereford FC
Brackley Town : Gateshead
Chester FC : Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton : Guiseley
Darlington 1883 : Kings Lynn Town
Farsley : Altrincham
Kettering Town : Southport
Telford United : Bradford Park Avenue
York City : Gloucester City
England: Conference South Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Billericay Town : Hampton & Richmond
Chelmsford City : Havant & Waterlooville
Chippenham Town : Hungerford Town
Concord Rangers : Dulwich Hamlet
Dartford : Weymouth
Dorking Wanderers : St. Albans City
Eastbourne Borough : Braintree Town
Oxford City : Welling United
Slough Town : Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels : Bath City
Wealdstone : Hemel Hempstead Town
Germany: Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bayern München : Borussia M'gladbach
FC Köln : Union Berlin
Fortuna Düsseldorf : Borussia Dortmund
FSV Mainz 05 : Augsburg
Hertha Berlin : Eintracht Frankfurt
Hoffenheim : RB Leipzig
Paderborn : Werder Bremen
Schalke 04 : Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Wolfsburg : Freiburg
Germany: 3. Bundesliga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Bayern München II : 1860 München
Chemnitzer FC : Eintracht Braunschweig
Hallescher FC : Carl Zeiss Jena
Hansa Rostock : Kaiserslautern
Ingolstadt 04 : SV Waldhof Mannheim
KFC Uerdingen 05 : Würzburger Kickers
Preußen Münster : FSV Zwickau
Sonnenhof Großaspach : SV Meppen
SpVgg Unterhaching : Magdeburg
Viktoria Köln : MSV Duisburg
Germany: Regionalliga Bayern Table Matches Streaks Statistics
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 : Illertissen
Aubstadt : Eichstätt
Garching : Rosenheim
Greuther Fürth II : Türkgücü-Ataspor
Heimstetten : Augsburg II
Schalding-Heining : Buchbach
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech : Nürnberg II
Germany: Regionalliga Nord Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Hannover 96 II : Werder Bremen II
Heider SV : HSC Hannover
Jeddeloh : VfB Oldenburg 1897
VfB Lübeck : Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany: Regionalliga Südwest Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Astoria Walldorf : Elversberg
Balingen : FC 08 Homburg Saar
Bayern Alzenau : VfR Aalen
FC Gießen : Freiburg II
FC Saarbrücken : Bahlinger SC
FSV Frankfurt : FK Pirmasens
FSV Mainz 05 II : Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II : Ulm 1846
TuS RW Koblenz : Steinbach
Germany: Regionalliga West Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alemannia Aachen : Fortuna Köln
Borussia Dortmund II : SC Verl
FC Köln II : Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Homberg : Schalke 04 II
Rödinghausen : Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte : Rot Weiss Essen
TuS Haltern : Borussia M'gladbach II
Wuppertaler SV : Bergisch Gladbach
Hungary: NB I Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Budapest Honved : Ferencváros
Diósgyöri VTK : Puskás FC
MOL Fehervar : Debreceni VSC
Paksi SE : Kaposvári Rákóczi
Újpest : Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Várda SE : Zalaegerszegi TE
Netherlands: Eredivisie Table Matches Streaks Statistics
FC Emmen : RKC Waalwijk
FC Zwolle : Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Groningen
Fortuna Sittard : AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven : Utrecht
Poland: I Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
GKS Bełchatów : Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
GKS Tychy : LKS Nieciecza
Jastrzębie : Stal Mielec
Odra Opole : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Puszcza Niepołomice : Miedź Legnica
Radomiak Radom : Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz : Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn : Olimpia Grudziądz
Warta Poznań : Chrobry Głogów
Poland: II Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Błękitni Stargard : Górnik Łęczna
Bytovia Bytów : Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice : Górnik Polkowice
Gryf Wejherowo : Stal Rzeszów
Olimpia Elbląg : Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów : Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola : Lech Poznań II
Widzew Łódź : Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków : Legionovia Legionowo
Scotland: First Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Alloa Athletic : Greenock Morton
Ayr United : Arbroath
Dundee FC : Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic : Partick Thistle
Queen of the South : Inverness
Scotland: Second Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Airdrieonians FC : Peterhead
East Fife : Falkirk
Forfar Athletic : Dumbarton
Montrose : Clyde
Raith Rovers : Stranraer
Scotland: Third Division Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Edinburgh City : Cowdenbeath FC
Elgin City : Albion Rovers
Queen's Park : Cove Rangers
Stenhousemuir : Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion : Brechin City
Slovenia: 1. SNL Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Domžale : Bravo
Maribor : Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana : Aluminij
Rudar Velenje : Mura
Triglav : Tabor Sežana
South Africa: Premier Soccer League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Golden Arrows : Cape Town City
Highlands Park : Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns : Baroka
Orlando Pirates : SuperSport United
Stellenbosch FC : Chippa United
Switzerland: Super League Table Matches Streaks Statistics
BSC Young Boys : Servette FC Genewa
FC Basel : FC Zürich
FC Lugano : FC Thun
Neuchâtel Xamax : FC Sion
St. Gallen : FC Luzern
Ukraine: 1. Liga Table Matches Streaks Statistics
Avanhard Kramatorsk : Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Chornomorets Odessa : Kremin' Kremenchuk
FK Prykarpattia : Balkany Zorya
Hirnyk-Sport : Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Minai : Metalurh Zaporizhya
Mykolaiv : Inhulets
Obolon-Brovar : Rukh Vynnyky
Volyn Lutsk : Metalist 1925