| f t | Login

Matches - 1. HNL (Croatia)

27 July 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Rudeš
28 July 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
Rijeka 2:0 Gorica
29 July 2018
Istra 1961 1:1 Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek 4:1 Hajduk Split
3 August 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 4:0 Inter Zaprešić
4 August 2018
Gorica 3:3 Slaven Koprivnica
5 August 2018
Hajduk Split 1:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek 3:2 Rudeš
10 August 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Slaven Koprivnica
11 August 2018
Gorica 2:3 Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 Rudeš
12 August 2018
Osijek 3:0 Istra 1961
Rijeka 1:1 Hajduk Split
17 August 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 Osijek
18 August 2018
Istra 1961 1:2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
19 August 2018
Hajduk Split 0:2 Gorica
Rudeš 1:2 Rijeka
24 August 2018
Osijek 1:1 Slaven Koprivnica
25 August 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Gorica 2:0 Rudeš
26 August 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2:2 Hajduk Split
Rijeka 3:3 Istra 1961
31 August 2018
Inter Zaprešić 3:0 Rudeš
1 September 2018
Osijek 2:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Hajduk Split
2 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 Rijeka
Istra 1961 0:2 Gorica
8 September 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 2:1 Inter Zaprešić
14 September 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Istra 1961
15 September 2018
Gorica 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 3:1 Rudeš
16 September 2018
Rijeka 1:1 Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica 2:5 Lokomotiva Zagreb
21 September 2018
Slaven Koprivnica 1:1 Rudeš
22 September 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 Rijeka
Osijek 0:1 Gorica
23 September 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 5:3 Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 2:4 Hajduk Split
29 September 2018
Hajduk Split 0:0 Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić 0:3 Osijek
30 September 2018
Gorica 0:3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica
1 October 2018
Rudeš 0:3 Istra 1961
5 October 2018
Inter Zaprešić 2:1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
6 October 2018
Gorica 2:1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 3:1 Istra 1961
7 October 2018
Hajduk Split 0:2 Osijek
Rudeš 0:3 Dinamo Zagreb
19 October 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1:2 Rijeka
20 October 2018
Istra 1961 1:4 Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš 1:4 Osijek
21 October 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:0 Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica 0:1 Gorica
26 October 2018
Rudeš 0:4 Lokomotiva Zagreb
27 October 2018
Inter Zaprešić 1:3 Gorica
Istra 1961 1:1 Osijek
28 October 2018
Hajduk Split 1:1 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
3 November 2018
Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:0 Istra 1961
4 November 2018
Gorica 1:1 Hajduk Split
Osijek 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb
5 November 2018
Inter Zaprešić 0:0 Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka 5:1 Rudeš
9 November 2018
Rudeš 0:1 Gorica
10 November 2018
Hajduk Split 3:0 Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica 0:2 Osijek
11 November 2018
Istra 1961 1:2 Rijeka
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb
23 November 2018
Rudeš : Inter Zaprešić
24 November 2018
Gorica : Istra 1961
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Osijek
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
1 December 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Rijeka
Rudeš : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
8 December 2018
Gorica : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Slaven Koprivnica
15 December 2018
Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Gorica
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka
2 February 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Rudeš
Istra 1961 : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Hajduk Split
Rijeka : Gorica
9 February 2019
Hajduk Split : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Dinamo Zagreb
Rudeš : Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica : Gorica
16 February 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Gorica : Inter Zaprešić
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Rudeš
Osijek : Istra 1961
Rijeka : Hajduk Split
23 February 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica : Inter Zaprešić
2 March 2019
Gorica : Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Dinamo Zagreb
Osijek : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Istra 1961
9 March 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Rijeka
Istra 1961 : Gorica
Osijek : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Hajduk Split
16 March 2019
Gorica : Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split : Rudeš
Inter Zaprešić : Istra 1961
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka : Osijek
30 March 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Hajduk Split
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Rijeka
Osijek : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Rudeš
3 April 2019
Gorica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split : Dinamo Zagreb
Inter Zaprešić : Osijek
Rijeka : Slaven Koprivnica
Rudeš : Istra 1961
6 April 2019
Gorica : Rijeka
Hajduk Split : Osijek
Inter Zaprešić : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Istra 1961
13 April 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Istra 1961
Gorica : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Osijek : Rudeš
Rijeka : Inter Zaprešić
20 April 2019
Hajduk Split : Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Osijek
Rudeš : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica : Dinamo Zagreb
27 April 2019
Gorica : Hajduk Split
Inter Zaprešić : Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Istra 1961
Osijek : Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka : Rudeš
4 May 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split : Inter Zaprešić
Istra 1961 : Rijeka
Rudeš : Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica : Osijek
11 May 2019
Gorica : Istra 1961
Hajduk Split : Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zaprešić : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Osijek
Rijeka : Dinamo Zagreb
15 May 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Gorica
Istra 1961 : Inter Zaprešić
Osijek : Rijeka
Rudeš : Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica : Lokomotiva Zagreb
18 May 2019
Gorica : Osijek
Hajduk Split : Istra 1961
Inter Zaprešić : Dinamo Zagreb
Rijeka : Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš : Slaven Koprivnica
25 May 2019
Dinamo Zagreb : Hajduk Split
Istra 1961 : Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb : Gorica
Osijek : Inter Zaprešić
Slaven Koprivnica : Rijeka