| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - 1. Liga (Czech Republic)

21 August 2020
Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Opava
22 August 2020
Pribram 1:3 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Slovan Liberec
Zlín 1:2 Slovácko
Brno 1:4 Sparta Praha
23 August 2020
Ceské Budejovice 0:6 Slavia Praha
Jablonec 1:0 Pardubice
Karviná 0:0 Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 Praha 4:0 Mladá Boleslav
28 August 2020
Baník Ostrava 2:2 Ceské Budejovice
29 August 2020
Mladá Boleslav 1:3 Zlín
Opava 1:2 Karviná
Slovácko 1:1 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 3:0 Pribram
30 August 2020
Brno 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pardubice 2:1 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 4:1 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 3:0 Sigma Olomouc
11 September 2020
Sigma Olomouc 3:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
12 September 2020
Ceské Budejovice 0:2 Slovan Liberec
Jablonec 2:0 Baník Ostrava
Pribram 1:1 Opava
Teplice 0:2 Slovácko
Pardubice 1:1 Slavia Praha
13 September 2020
Karviná 2:5 Sparta Praha
Zlín 3:1 Brno
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
18 September 2020
Slavia Praha 5:1 Teplice
19 September 2020
Baník Ostrava 3:0 Pardubice
Opava 0:0 Ceské Budejovice
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:4 Viktoria Plzen
20 September 2020
Brno 2:4 Sigma Olomouc
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Karviná
Sparta Praha 3:1 Zlín
21 September 2020
Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Jablonec
26 September 2020
Karviná 0:0 Mladá Boleslav
Teplice 2:1 Baník Ostrava
Zlín 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha 3:0 Slovácko
27 September 2020
Jablonec 4:1 Opava
Pardubice 3:0 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 4:1 Brno
Pribram 1:3 Sparta Praha
2 October 2020
Slovácko 0:1 Pardubice
3 October 2020
Brno 0:2 Karviná
Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Ceské Budejovice
Opava 2:1 Teplice
Sparta Praha 2:1 Jablonec
4 October 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:0 Zlín
Sigma Olomouc 2:2 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 3:0 Pribram
Baník Ostrava 0:1 Slavia Praha
6 November 2020
Jablonec 0:1 Brno
7 November 2020
Pardubice 1:0 Opava
Ceské Budejovice 1:2 Zlín
Slovácko 0:0 Sigma Olomouc
Pribram 0:4 Baník Ostrava
8 November 2020
Karviná 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Teplice 1:2 Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha 1:0 Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Sparta Praha
14 November 2020
Slovácko 5:1 Pribram
20 November 2020
Slovan Liberec 1:3 Jablonec
21 November 2020
Mladá Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:0 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 3:0 Karviná
Opava 0:6 Slavia Praha
22 November 2020
Brno 1:1 Pribram
Zlín 1:0 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 2:4 Ceské Budejovice
25 November 2020
Ceské Budejovice 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
27 November 2020
Pardubice 1:1 Sigma Olomouc
28 November 2020
Pribram 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 0:2 Zlín
Slovácko 3:1 Opava
Ceské Budejovice 0:0 Viktoria Plzen
29 November 2020
Teplice 0:1 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 1:1 Brno
4 December 2020
Zlín 0:2 Jablonec
5 December 2020
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:1 Pardubice
Opava 1:2 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Pribram
Viktoria Plzen 0:1 Karviná
6 December 2020
Brno 1:3 Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav 0:2 Teplice
Sparta Praha 0:3 Slavia Praha
7 December 2020
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Slovácko
8 December 2020
Jablonec 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
11 December 2020
Baník Ostrava 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
12 December 2020
Ceské Budejovice 1:1 Karviná
Opava 2:2 Mladá Boleslav
Pribram 1:0 Zlín
Pardubice 2:1 Brno
Teplice 1:1 Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec 3:2 Viktoria Plzen
13 December 2020
Slovácko 1:2 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 3:0 Slovan Liberec
15 December 2020
Karviná 2:2 Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav 1:3 Baník Ostrava
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Pribram
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Ceské Budejovice
Viktoria Plzen 7:0 Teplice
16 December 2020
Brno 2:1 Slovácko
Slovan Liberec 2:0 Opava
Sparta Praha 2:0 Pardubice
18 December 2020
Baník Ostrava 1:1 Sigma Olomouc
19 December 2020
Jablonec 2:1 Ceské Budejovice
Pribram 0:1 Karviná
Slovan Liberec 3:0 Mladá Boleslav
20 December 2020
Pardubice 0:0 Zlín
Teplice 1:0 Brno
Slovácko 4:0 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
22 December 2020
Sigma Olomouc 1:3 Jablonec
Sparta Praha 1:1 Slovan Liberec
23 December 2020
Brno 0:1 Baník Ostrava
Karviná 0:2 Pardubice
Mladá Boleslav 2:3 Slovácko
Zlín 2:3 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 0:1 Slavia Praha
15 January 2021
Teplice 0:5 Jablonec
16 January 2021
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Brno
Opava 0:0 Zlín
Slovácko 2:0 Karviná
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha 3:1 Sigma Olomouc
17 January 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Ceské Budejovice
Pribram 0:0 Viktoria Plzen
Baník Ostrava 0:0 Sparta Praha
20 January 2021
Baník Ostrava 1:2 Slovácko
Ceské Budejovice 2:1 Pribram
Opava 0:3 Sparta Praha
22 January 2021
Brno 0:3 Slovan Liberec
23 January 2021
Sigma Olomouc 4:1 Opava
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:3 Slovácko
Zlín 1:1 Baník Ostrava
Karviná 1:3 Slavia Praha
24 January 2021
Ceské Budejovice 2:0 Teplice
Jablonec 2:1 Pribram
Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Pardubice
Sparta Praha 1:0 Mladá Boleslav
27 January 2021
Baník Ostrava 1:0 Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Opava
Zlín 2:6 Slavia Praha
30 January 2021
Teplice 2:2 Karviná
Pardubice 1:0 Pribram
Slovácko 0:0 Ceské Budejovice
Sparta Praha 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
31 January 2021
Opava 0:2 Brno
Baník Ostrava 0:2 Viktoria Plzen
Slavia Praha 3:0 Jablonec
2 February 2021
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Sigma Olomouc
5 February 2021
Ceské Budejovice 1:0 Baník Ostrava
6 February 2021
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Brno
Karviná 3:1 Opava
Viktoria Plzen 0:2 Slovan Liberec
7 February 2021
Teplice 0:1 Pardubice
Pribram 3:3 Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc 2:3 Sparta Praha
12 February 2021
Slovácko 2:0 Teplice
13 February 2021
Brno 0:0 Zlín
Opava 0:0 Pribram
Slavia Praha 3:0 Pardubice
14 February 2021
Baník Ostrava 2:1 Jablonec
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav 2:2 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 0:0 Ceské Budejovice
Sparta Praha 4:3 Karviná
17 February 2021
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Zlín
19 February 2021
Jablonec 1:1 Mladá Boleslav
20 February 2021
Pardubice 3:2 Baník Ostrava
Pribram 1:4 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 1:0 Brno
Zlín 0:3 Sparta Praha
21 February 2021
Ceské Budejovice 0:1 Opava
Karviná 1:1 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Teplice 1:1 Slavia Praha
24 February 2021
Jablonec 0:3 Slovácko
Zlín 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
26 February 2021
Slovan Liberec 4:1 Pardubice
27 February 2021
Opava 0:1 Jablonec
Baník Ostrava 1:1 Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:1 Ceské Budejovice
Brno 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
28 February 2021
Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Karviná
Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Zlín
Slovácko 2:3 Slavia Praha
6 March 2021
Pribram 0:2 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 3:1 Opava
Zlín 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Sigma Olomouc
7 March 2021
Ceské Budejovice 1:3 Mladá Boleslav
Karviná 1:1 Brno
Slavia Praha 2:1 Baník Ostrava
9 March 2021
Sparta Praha 4:0 Pribram
12 March 2021
Slovan Liberec 2:1 Teplice
13 March 2021
Opava 1:0 Pardubice
Baník Ostrava 5:0 Pribram
Zlín 3:0 Ceské Budejovice
14 March 2021
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:0 Karviná
Brno 1:2 Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav 0:3 Slavia Praha
19 March 2021
Pardubice 2:2 Mladá Boleslav
20 March 2021
Pribram 1:1 Brno
Karviná 0:1 Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec 2:1 Slovan Liberec
21 March 2021
Slovácko 2:1 Baník Ostrava
Teplice 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Ceské Budejovice 0:0 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 4:0 Opava
2 April 2021
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Jablonec
3 April 2021
Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Pardubice
Opava 1:2 Slovácko
Slovan Liberec 0:0 Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha 7:2 Teplice
4 April 2021
Mladá Boleslav 0:0 Pribram
Zlín 1:2 Karviná
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Ceské Budejovice
Brno 0:0 Slavia Praha
6 April 2021
Sigma Olomouc 0:0 Slovácko
9 April 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
10 April 2021
Jablonec 3:1 Zlín
Karviná 1:1 Viktoria Plzen
Pribram 0:2 Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava 3:0 Opava
Slovácko 1:0 Slovan Liberec
11 April 2021
Ceské Budejovice 0:2 Brno
Teplice 1:3 Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha 2:0 Sparta Praha
13 April 2021
Pardubice 3:1 Slovácko
14 April 2021
Viktoria Plzen 2:0 Zlín
Jablonec 1:0 Sparta Praha
16 April 2021
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:1 Baník Ostrava
17 April 2021
Mladá Boleslav 2:0 Opava
Karviná 3:0 Ceské Budejovice
Sigma Olomouc 1:1 Teplice
Viktoria Plzen 1:1 Jablonec
18 April 2021
Brno 1:2 Pardubice
Zlín 0:1 Pribram
Slovan Liberec 0:1 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 1:0 Slovácko
20 April 2021
Baník Ostrava 2:1 Mladá Boleslav
Ceské Budejovice 2:2 Sigma Olomouc
Jablonec 3:0 Karviná
21 April 2021
Opava 0:2 Slovan Liberec
Pribram 1:4 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slovácko 4:2 Brno
Teplice 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice 2:2 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 2:1 Zlín
24 April 2021
Ceské Budejovice 0:2 Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc 0:2 Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen 2:1 Slovácko
25 April 2021
Brno 0:0 Teplice
Karviná 0:1 Pribram
Zlín 0:4 Pardubice
Sparta Praha 4:2 Opava
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:0 Slavia Praha
1 May 2021
Opava 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Pribram 0:1 Ceské Budejovice
Slovácko 0:1 Mladá Boleslav
Baník Ostrava 1:1 Brno
2 May 2021
Jablonec 3:1 Sigma Olomouc
Pardubice 2:2 Karviná
Teplice 0:0 Zlín
Slovan Liberec 2:2 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 5:1 Viktoria Plzen
7 May 2021
Jablonec 16:00 Teplice
8 May 2021
Zlín 13:00 Opava
Brno 15:00 Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 15:00 Pribram
Bohemians 1905 Praha 17:30 Slovan Liberec
9 May 2021
Ceské Budejovice 13:00 Pardubice
Karviná 13:00 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 15:00 Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha 17:30 Baník Ostrava
12 May 2021
Sparta Praha 16:00 Viktoria Plzen
14 May 2021
Slovan Liberec 18:00 Brno
15 May 2021
Opava 13:00 Sigma Olomouc
Baník Ostrava 15:00 Zlín
Pribram 15:00 Jablonec
Slovácko 17:30 Bohemians 1905 Praha
16 May 2021
Pardubice 13:00 Viktoria Plzen
Teplice 13:00 Ceské Budejovice
Mladá Boleslav 15:00 Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha 17:30 Karviná
23 May 2021
Bohemians 1905 Praha 15:00 Sparta Praha
Brno 15:00 Opava
Ceské Budejovice 15:00 Slovácko
Jablonec 15:00 Slavia Praha
Karviná 15:00 Teplice
Pribram 15:00 Pardubice
Sigma Olomouc 15:00 Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen 15:00 Baník Ostrava
Zlín 15:00 Slovan Liberec
29 May 2021
Baník Ostrava 15:00 Karviná
Mladá Boleslav 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Opava 15:00 Viktoria Plzen
Pardubice 15:00 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 15:00 Ceské Budejovice
Slovácko 15:00 Zlín
Slovan Liberec 15:00 Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha 15:00 Brno
Teplice 15:00 Pribram