| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - 1. SNL (Slovenia)

22 August 2020
Tabor Sežana 1:0 Koper
Domžale 1:2 Bravo
Celje 0:2 Mura
23 August 2020
Maribor *3:0 Aluminij
29 August 2020
Bravo 4:1 Gorica
Aluminij 0:0 Celje
30 August 2020
Mura 3:0 Tabor Sežana
Koper 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 1:1 Maribor
12 September 2020
Maribor 4:1 Bravo
Celje 1:2 Domžale
13 September 2020
Tabor Sežana 3:1 Aluminij
Gorica 2:4 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 Mura
19 September 2020
Bravo 0:0 Koper
Maribor 2:2 Celje
20 September 2020
Domžale 3:1 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 1:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
Mura 1:0 Gorica
26 September 2020
Tabor Sežana 3:1 Maribor
Gorica 2:0 Aluminij
27 September 2020
Celje 2:0 Bravo
Koper 1:3 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 Domžale
30 September 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 Gorica
3 October 2020
Domžale 1:1 Gorica
4 October 2020
Bravo 2:1 Mura
Celje 2:1 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
13 October 2020
Aluminij 1:1 Koper
17 October 2020
Koper 2:0 Domžale
Gorica 0:4 Maribor
18 October 2020
Tabor Sežana 2:0 Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 Celje
Mura 1:2 Aluminij
24 October 2020
Celje 1:1 Gorica
Maribor 1:1 Koper
25 October 2020
Bravo 1:1 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 2:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 1:1 Mura
28 October 2020
Gorica 2:1 Tabor Sežana
Koper 3:0 Celje
29 October 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Bravo
Mura 2:0 Maribor
2 November 2020
Mura 0:0 Celje
Aluminij 1:3 Maribor
3 November 2020
Koper 2:1 Tabor Sežana
Gorica 0:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
6 November 2020
Celje 4:0 Aluminij
7 November 2020
Tabor Sežana 0:0 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:2 Koper
Maribor 4:3 Domžale
Gorica 0:0 Bravo
14 November 2020
Aluminij 1:2 Domžale
21 November 2020
Bravo 1:2 Maribor
Mura 0:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 1:1 Gorica
22 November 2020
Aluminij 0:0 Tabor Sežana
Domžale 0:1 Celje
24 November 2020
Koper 2:1 Bravo
Gorica 0:1 Mura
25 November 2020
Tabor Sežana 1:1 Domžale
Celje 0:2 Maribor
26 November 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 3:0 Aluminij
28 November 2020
Mura 2:1 Koper
Maribor 1:0 Tabor Sežana
29 November 2020
Bravo 2:1 Celje
Aluminij 2:1 Gorica
Domžale 3:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
2 December 2020
Gorica 0:2 Domžale
Mura 0:0 Bravo
Koper 1:0 Aluminij
3 December 2020
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Maribor
5 December 2020
Domžale 1:1 Koper
Aluminij 1:2 Mura
6 December 2020
Celje 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 3:1 Gorica
9 December 2020
Tabor Sežana 1:0 Celje
Bravo 1:0 Domžale
12 December 2020
Gorica 0:2 Celje
Aluminij 1:1 Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 Tabor Sežana
Koper 1:2 Maribor
13 December 2020
Mura 1:1 Domžale
15 December 2020
Bravo 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
16 December 2020
Tabor Sežana 1:0 Gorica
Celje 2:0 Koper
Domžale 2:1 Aluminij
17 December 2020
Maribor 2:1 Mura
19 December 2020
Tabor Sežana 3:4 Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Gorica
20 December 2020
Domžale 0:0 Bravo
Celje 1:3 Mura
Maribor 2:2 Aluminij
6 February 2021
Bravo 3:1 Tabor Sežana
10 February 2021
Bravo 0:0 Gorica
Domžale 3:3 Maribor
Koper 1:2 Olimpija Ljubljana
11 February 2021
Mura 0:0 Tabor Sežana
13 February 2021
Gorica 2:1 Koper
Maribor 1:1 Bravo
14 February 2021
Tabor Sežana 1:1 Aluminij
Celje 0:2 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 Mura
17 February 2021
Aluminij 1:0 Celje
20 February 2021
Bravo 3:0 Koper
Maribor 0:1 Celje
Mura 3:1 Gorica
21 February 2021
Domžale 2:1 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 0:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
24 February 2021
Tabor Sežana 0:4 Maribor
Olimpija Ljubljana 0:0 Domžale
Celje 2:3 Bravo
25 February 2021
Gorica 0:0 Aluminij
Koper 1:0 Mura
27 February 2021
Celje 0:3 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 1:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
28 February 2021
Bravo 0:1 Mura
Domžale 1:0 Gorica
1 March 2021
Aluminij 0:1 Koper
6 March 2021
Mura 2:0 Aluminij
Gorica 1:1 Maribor
Koper 0:2 Domžale
7 March 2021
Tabor Sežana 0:0 Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 Celje
10 March 2021
Bravo 0:1 Aluminij
Domžale 1:1 Mura
11 March 2021
Tabor Sežana 0:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje 0:1 Gorica
Maribor 4:2 Koper
13 March 2021
Aluminij 1:0 Domžale
14 March 2021
Mura 0:0 Maribor
Koper 1:1 Celje
15 March 2021
Gorica 0:3 Tabor Sežana
13 April 2021
Olimpija Ljubljana 1:1 Bravo
16 April 2021
Aluminij 0:0 Maribor
Mura 0:0 Celje
17 April 2021
Bravo 2:2 Domžale
Gorica 0:1 Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper 1:0 Tabor Sežana
20 April 2021
Celje 0:1 Aluminij
Maribor 1:3 Domžale
21 April 2021
Tabor Sežana 3:1 Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana 6:2 Koper
Gorica 3:2 Bravo
24 April 2021
Bravo 0:1 Maribor
Domžale 3:1 Celje
Koper 0:0 Gorica
25 April 2021
Aluminij 0:2 Tabor Sežana
Mura 3:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
30 April 2021
Gorica 1:5 Mura
1 May 2021
Tabor Sežana 0:0 Domžale
Celje 2:1 Maribor
Koper 0:0 Bravo
2 May 2021
Olimpija Ljubljana 2:2 Aluminij
4 May 2021
Bravo 2:0 Celje
Maribor 2:1 Tabor Sežana
5 May 2021
Mura 2:1 Koper
Domžale 2:0 Olimpija Ljubljana
6 May 2021
Aluminij 2:0 Gorica
8 May 2021
Tabor Sežana 13:00 Celje
Mura 15:15 Bravo
9 May 2021
Gorica 13:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 14:45 Maribor
Koper 18:00 Aluminij
15 May 2021
Bravo 13:00 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 14:45 Gorica
Celje 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Domžale 16:00 Koper
Aluminij 18:00 Mura
19 May 2021
Aluminij 16:00 Bravo
Gorica 16:00 Celje
Koper 16:00 Maribor
Mura 16:00 Domžale
Olimpija Ljubljana 16:00 Tabor Sežana
22 May 2021
Bravo 16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana
Celje 16:00 Koper
Domžale 16:00 Aluminij
Maribor 16:00 Mura
Tabor Sežana 16:00 Gorica