| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - 2. Liga (Czech Republic)

21 August 2020
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
22 August 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:3 Dukla Praha
Prostějov 1:1 Blansko
Trinec 2:3 Líšeň
23 August 2020
Táborsko 1:3 Viktoria Zizkov
26 August 2020
Hradec Králové 1:0 Vlašim
29 August 2020
Chrudim 1:0 Táborsko
Dukla Praha 0:0 Prostějov
Líšeň 4:1 Blansko
30 August 2020
Viktoria Zizkov 3:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Trinec
Vlašim 5:2 Ústí nad Labem
Vysocina Jihlava 3:4 Hradec Králové
10 September 2020
Ústí nad Labem 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
11 September 2020
Blansko 1:0 Dukla Praha
Hradec Králové 1:0 Chrudim
12 September 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 0:2 Viktoria Zizkov
18 September 2020
Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 Líšeň
19 September 2020
Dukla Praha 3:1 Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov 0:2 Hradec Králové
20 September 2020
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1 Blansko
Táborsko 0:2 Ústí nad Labem
22 September 2020
Chrudim 1:2 Vysocina Jihlava
25 September 2020
Hradec Králové 0:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
26 September 2020
Líšeň 1:0 Vlašim
Prostějov 1:1 Táborsko
Trinec 0:5 Vysocina Jihlava
Ústí nad Labem 1:1 Chrudim
27 September 2020
Blansko 1:2 Viktoria Zizkov
Slovan Varnsdorf 2:2 Dukla Praha
2 October 2020
Vysocina Jihlava 1:2 Prostějov
3 October 2020
Chrudim 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha 2:2 Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:3 Ústí nad Labem
4 October 2020
Táborsko 1:1 Hradec Králové
Vlašim 2:2 Blansko
7 November 2020
Líšeň 1:0 Chrudim
Prostějov 3:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Trinec 1:2 Hradec Králové
Ústí nad Labem 2:1 Viktoria Zizkov
8 November 2020
Dukla Praha 3:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Blansko 0:2 Táborsko
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:2 Vlašim
11 November 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:2 Táborsko
12 November 2020
Trinec 3:3 Vlašim
14 November 2020
Chrudim 3:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
15 November 2020
Viktoria Zizkov 0:2 Trinec
17 November 2020
Vlašim 1:3 Prostějov
20 November 2020
Vysocina Jihlava 1:4 Blansko
21 November 2020
Chrudim 1:2 Prostějov
Hradec Králové 5:1 Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:2 Trinec
Táborsko 1:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
22 November 2020
Viktoria Zizkov 3:1 Líšeň
Vlašim 1:0 Dukla Praha
25 November 2020
Blansko 1:2 Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha 0:2 Chrudim
Líšeň 4:2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Prostějov 0:1 Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:3 Viktoria Zizkov
Trinec 2:0 Táborsko
Vlašim 0:1 Vysocina Jihlava
28 November 2020
Chrudim 1:0 Blansko
Hradec Králové 0:1 Prostějov
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 Vlašim
Táborsko 0:1 Líšeň
Ústí nad Labem 0:1 Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov 0:2 Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Slovan Varnsdorf
2 December 2020
Dukla Praha 1:1 Hradec Králové
Blansko 0:1 Ústí nad Labem
Líšeň 2:2 Prostějov
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Trinec 2:2 Chrudim
Vlašim 3:0 Viktoria Zizkov
Vysocina Jihlava 2:1 Táborsko
5 December 2020
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Líšeň
Chrudim 1:0 Vlašim
Hradec Králové 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 2:2 Trinec
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:1 Blansko
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Vysocina Jihlava
6 December 2020
Táborsko 0:1 Dukla Praha
5 March 2021
Vysocina Jihlava 1:1 Slavoj Vyšehrad
6 March 2021
Blansko 2:0 Trinec
Líšeň 2:1 Hradec Králové
7 March 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 1:3 Chrudim
Slovan Varnsdorf 2:4 Prostějov
Vlašim 0:1 Táborsko
8 March 2021
Dukla Praha 5:0 Ústí nad Labem
12 March 2021
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Vlašim
13 March 2021
Blansko 0:0 Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 Viktoria Zizkov
Trinec 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
18 March 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 1:2 Prostějov
21 March 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Trinec
24 March 2021
Vysocina Jihlava 1:2 Ústí nad Labem
28 March 2021
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1 Líšeň
Táborsko 1:1 Chrudim
29 March 2021
Hradec Králové 4:0 Vysocina Jihlava
2 April 2021
Ústí nad Labem 0:0 Táborsko
3 April 2021
Blansko 2:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov 3:5 Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:4 Chrudim
Trinec 2:2 Dukla Praha
4 April 2021
Hradec Králové 4:2 Viktoria Zizkov
5 April 2021
Líšeň 2:0 Vysocina Jihlava
7 April 2021
Prostějov 1:0 Dukla Praha
Táborsko 4:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
9 April 2021
Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 Trinec
10 April 2021
Chrudim 0:1 Ústí nad Labem
Dukla Praha 1:2 Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:4 Hradec Králové
11 April 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 1:1 Blansko
Táborsko 1:2 Prostějov
Vlašim 2:1 Líšeň
14 April 2021
Ústí nad Labem 1:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Blansko 2:0 Vlašim
Hradec Králové 3:0 Táborsko
Líšeň 3:0 Dukla Praha
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:2 Chrudim
15 April 2021
Prostějov 2:4 Vysocina Jihlava
17 April 2021
Chrudim 0:3 Líšeň
18 April 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:1 Prostějov
Hradec Králové 1:0 Trinec
Táborsko 1:0 Blansko
Vlašim 0:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
Vysocina Jihlava 0:1 Dukla Praha
21 April 2021
Chrudim 2:3 Hradec Králové
Dukla Praha 2:1 Blansko
23 April 2021
Líšeň 1:1 Viktoria Zizkov
24 April 2021
Ústí nad Labem 0:3 Hradec Králové
Blansko 1:3 Vysocina Jihlava
Dukla Praha 1:1 Vlašim
Prostějov 1:1 Chrudim
Trinec 3:0 Slavoj Vyšehrad
25 April 2021
Slovan Varnsdorf 0:0 Táborsko
27 April 2021
Trinec 2:0 Viktoria Zizkov
30 April 2021
Ústí nad Labem 1:2 Prostějov
Táborsko 2:0 Trinec
Hradec Králové 1:0 Blansko
Vysocina Jihlava 3:3 Vlašim
1 May 2021
Chrudim 0:1 Dukla Praha
Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 Líšeň
2 May 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 1:0 Slovan Varnsdorf
4 May 2021
Prostějov 1:2 Hradec Králové
5 May 2021
Dukla Praha 1:2 Viktoria Zizkov
Blansko 4:1 Chrudim
Líšeň 1:1 Táborsko
Slovan Varnsdorf 1:1 Vysocina Jihlava
Trinec 1:0 Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim 3:1 Slavoj Vyšehrad
8 May 2021
Hradec Králové 13:45 Dukla Praha
Ústí nad Labem 14:00 Blansko
Chrudim 15:00 Trinec
Prostějov 15:00 Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad 15:00 Slovan Varnsdorf
9 May 2021
Viktoria Zizkov 08:15 Vlašim
Táborsko 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava
14 May 2021
Vysocina Jihlava 15:00 Viktoria Zizkov
15 May 2021
Blansko 15:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Trinec 15:00 Prostějov
16 May 2021
Slovan Varnsdorf 15:00 Hradec Králové
Vlašim 15:00 Chrudim
17 May 2021
Dukla Praha 15:00 Táborsko
Líšeň 15:00 Ústí nad Labem
22 May 2021
Chrudim 15:00 Viktoria Zizkov
Hradec Králové 15:00 Líšeň
Prostějov 15:00 Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavoj Vyšehrad 15:00 Vysocina Jihlava
Táborsko 15:00 Vlašim
Trinec 15:00 Blansko
Ústí nad Labem 15:00 Dukla Praha
30 May 2021
Blansko 08:15 Prostějov
Dukla Praha 13:00 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Líšeň 13:00 Trinec
Viktoria Zizkov 13:00 Táborsko
Vysocina Jihlava 13:00 Chrudim
Slovan Varnsdorf 15:00 Ústí nad Labem
Vlašim 15:00 Hradec Králové