| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - A Liga (Lithuania)

5 March 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 1:0 Banga
6 March 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 2:1 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Dainava 0:2 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
7 March 2021
Sūduva 0:1 Panevėžys
12 March 2021
Sūduva 2:0 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
13 March 2021
Zalgiris 2:2 Dainava
14 March 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 5:0 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Panevėžys 1:0 Džiugas Telšiai
16 March 2021
Zalgiris 2:0 Riteriai
19 March 2021
Sūduva 1:0 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
20 March 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 2:1 Riteriai
Panevėžys 4:2 Banga
Zalgiris 2:0 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
21 March 2021
Dainava 1:1 Džiugas Telšiai
2 April 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 2:0 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Riteriai 2:2 Dainava
Banga 1:2 Sūduva
3 April 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 1:1 Kauno Zalgiris
7 April 2021
Sūduva 2:1 Kauno Zalgiris
Zalgiris 2:0 Banga
8 April 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 3:0 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 2:0 Riteriai
9 April 2021
Dainava 1:3 Panevėžys
11 April 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 0:1 Zalgiris
12 April 2021
Sūduva 2:1 Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai 4:0 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
13 April 2021
Panevėžys 2:2 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Banga 2:0 Dainava
16 April 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 1:4 Riteriai
Zalgiris 1:2 Sūduva
Dainava 0:1 Kauno Zalgiris
17 April 2021
Panevėžys 4:2 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 0:1 Banga
20 April 2021
Zalgiris 2:2 Džiugas Telšiai
Sūduva 3:1 Dainava
Riteriai 2:0 Panevėžys
21 April 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 2:3 Kauno Zalgiris
Banga 5:2 Nevėžis Kėdainiai
23 April 2021
Riteriai 1:1 Zalgiris
24 April 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 1:1 Džiugas Telšiai
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 0:1 Dainava
25 April 2021
Banga 1:5 Kauno Zalgiris
Panevėžys 0:0 Sūduva
29 April 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 0:2 Panevėžys
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 1:2 Kauno Zalgiris
Banga 0:2 Riteriai
30 April 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 0:1 Sūduva
Zalgiris 5:1 Dainava
3 May 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 1:1 Banga
Panevėžys 2:1 Kauno Zalgiris
4 May 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 0:1 Dainava
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 0:3 Zalgiris
5 May 2021
Sūduva 2:0 Riteriai
7 May 2021
Banga 2:2 Panevėžys
8 May 2021
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 10:00 Zalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai 12:00 Dainava
9 May 2021
Riteriai 10:00 Kauno Zalgiris
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 16:00 Sūduva
11 May 2021
Panevėžys 15:00 Zalgiris
14 May 2021
Zalgiris 15:00 Panevėžys
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 16:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Dainava 17:00 Riteriai
15 May 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 10:00 Džiugas Telšiai
16 May 2021
Sūduva 12:00 Banga
19 May 2021
Riteriai 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 16:00 Džiugas Telšiai
Panevėžys 17:00 Dainava
20 May 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 15:00 Sūduva
Banga 17:00 Zalgiris
27 May 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 15:00 Sūduva
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 17:00 Riteriai
28 May 2021
Zalgiris 15:00 Kauno Zalgiris
Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas 16:00 Panevėžys
29 May 2021
Dainava 12:00 Banga
11 June 2021
Sūduva 15:00 Zalgiris
Banga 17:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
12 June 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 12:00 Dainava
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 14:00 Panevėžys
Riteriai 16:00 Džiugas Telšiai
15 June 2021
Riteriai 15:00 Banga
18 June 2021
Džiugas Telšiai 15:00 Zalgiris
Nevėžis Kėdainiai 17:00 Banga
19 June 2021
Kauno Zalgiris 14:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Dainava 16:00 Sūduva
20 June 2021
Panevėžys 14:00 Riteriai
25 June 2021
Banga 15:00 Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava 15:00 Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
Kauno Zalgiris 15:00 Panevėžys
Riteriai 15:00 Sūduva
Zalgiris 15:00 Nevėžis Kėdainiai