| f t | Login

Matches - A PFG (Bulgaria)

20 July 2018
Cherno More Varna 2:1 Botev Vratsa
Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 Dunav 2010
21 July 2018
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets 1:0 Etar
22 July 2018
CSKA Sofia 2:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
23 July 2018
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 Septemvri Sofia
27 July 2018
Dunav 2010 3:1 Botev Vratsa
Etar 1:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
28 July 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia 0:2 Botev Plovdiv
29 July 2018
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:4 Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 CSKA Sofia
30 July 2018
Levski Sofia 2:2 Cherno More Varna
3 August 2018
Botev Plovdiv 2:0 Etar
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:2 Beroe Stara Zagora
4 August 2018
Cherno More Varna 1:5 Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets 0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 August 2018
Botev Vratsa 0:2 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Dunav 2010
6 August 2018
Slavia Sofia 0:2 Vitosha Bistritsa
10 August 2018
Etar 1:1 Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
11 August 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 1:2 Levski Sofia
12 August 2018
CSKA Sofia 2:1 Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 Ludogorets
13 August 2018
Septemvri Sofia 1:2 Botev Vratsa
17 August 2018
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 2:0 Dunav 2010
18 August 2018
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa 2:0 Etar
19 August 2018
Levski Sofia 2:0 Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets 1:0 CSKA Sofia
20 August 2018
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
24 August 2018
Dunav 2010 2:0 Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 Cherno More Varna
25 August 2018
Etar 1:2 Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 Botev Plovdiv
26 August 2018
CSKA Sofia 4:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 0:0 Ludogorets
27 August 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 4:0 Botev Vratsa
31 August 2018
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:0 Slavia Sofia
1 September 2018
Botev Plovdiv 0:0 CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia 1:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Septemvri Sofia 0:2 Etar
2 September 2018
Botev Vratsa 0:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets 3:1 Dunav 2010
14 September 2018
Ludogorets 2:1 Vereya Stara Zagora
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Botev Vratsa
15 September 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Septemvri Sofia
CSKA Sofia 3:1 Cherno More Varna
Dunav 2010 2:4 Etar
16 September 2018
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia 0:0 Botev Plovdiv
21 September 2018
Etar 1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia 4:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
22 September 2018
Botev Vratsa 0:2 CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 1:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 September 2018
Botev Plovdiv 2:3 Ludogorets
Cherno More Varna 1:2 Slavia Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 1:1 Dunav 2010
28 September 2018
Vitosha Bistritsa 2:1 Septemvri Sofia
29 September 2018
CSKA Sofia 0:1 Levski Sofia
Ludogorets 5:1 Cherno More Varna
30 September 2018
Dunav 2010 1:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 Etar
Vereya Stara Zagora 1:2 Botev Plovdiv
1 October 2018
Slavia Sofia 0:1 Botev Vratsa
5 October 2018
Cherno More Varna 4:2 Vereya Stara Zagora
6 October 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv 4:1 Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia 0:3 CSKA Sofia
7 October 2018
Botev Vratsa 1:4 Ludogorets
Etar 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia 2:0 Slavia Sofia
19 October 2018
Vereya Stara Zagora 2:2 Botev Vratsa
20 October 2018
Botev Plovdiv 2:1 Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets 2:1 Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia 3:1 Septemvri Sofia
21 October 2018
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Etar
Dunav 2010 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
22 October 2018
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:2 Beroe Stara Zagora
26 October 2018
Cherno More Varna 3:2 Dunav 2010
Levski Sofia 7:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
27 October 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa 0:1 Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
28 October 2018
Etar 3:0 Slavia Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 1:4 Ludogorets
3 November 2018
Dunav 2010 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:1 CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Vereya Stara Zagora
4 November 2018
Botev Vratsa 2:1 Cherno More Varna
Etar 1:4 Ludogorets
Levski Sofia 4:1 Botev Plovdiv
5 November 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Slavia Sofia
9 November 2018
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
10 November 2018
Botev Plovdiv 2:0 Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More Varna 1:0 Levski Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora 0:1 Etar
11 November 2018
Botev Vratsa 1:0 Dunav 2010
Ludogorets 1:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 1:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
23 November 2018
Vitosha Bistritsa : Slavia Sofia
24 November 2018
Dunav 2010 : CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia : Cherno More Varna
25 November 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Vereya Stara Zagora
Etar : Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia : Botev Vratsa
1 December 2018
Botev Plovdiv : Beroe Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa : Septemvri Sofia
Cherno More Varna : Etar
Levski Sofia : Dunav 2010
Ludogorets : Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia : CSKA Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5 December 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Cherno More Varna
CSKA Sofia : Ludogorets
Dunav 2010 : Slavia Sofia
Etar : Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Botev Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia : Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa : Vereya Stara Zagora
8 December 2018
Botev Plovdiv : Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa : Beroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia : Etar
Ludogorets : Slavia Sofia
Septemvri Sofia : Dunav 2010
Vereya Stara Zagora : CSKA Sofia
15 December 2018
Beroe Stara Zagora : Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia : Botev Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 : Ludogorets
Etar : Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia : Vereya Stara Zagora
Vitosha Bistritsa : Cherno More Varna
16 February 2019
Botev Plovdiv : Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa : Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna : CSKA Sofia
Etar : Dunav 2010
Levski Sofia : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia : Beroe Stara Zagora
Vereya Stara Zagora : Ludogorets
23 February 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Etar
CSKA Sofia : Botev Vratsa
Dunav 2010 : Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Septemvri Sofia
Ludogorets : Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia : Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa : Levski Sofia
27 February 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Dunav 2010
Botev Plovdiv : Vereya Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa : Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna : Ludogorets
Etar : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia : CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia : Vitosha Bistritsa
2 March 2019
CSKA Sofia : Septemvri Sofia
Dunav 2010 : Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Beroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets : Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia : Levski Sofia
Vereya Stara Zagora : Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa : Etar
9 March 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Vratsa : Vereya Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna : Botev Plovdiv
Etar : CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia : Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Dunav 2010
Septemvri Sofia : Slavia Sofia
16 March 2019
Botev Plovdiv : Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia : Beroe Stara Zagora
Dunav 2010 : Cherno More Varna
Ludogorets : Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia : Etar
Vereya Stara Zagora : Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa : Lokomotiv Plovdiv