| f t | Login

Matches - A PFG (Bulgaria)

12 July 2019
Botev Vratsa 1:3 Beroe Stara Zagora
CSKA Sofia 2:2 Etar
13 July 2019
Ludogorets 2:0 Tsarsko Selo
14 July 2019
Arda 0:0 Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna 3:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 3:2 Vitosha Bistritsa
15 July 2019
Dunav 2010 1:4 Levski Sofia
19 July 2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:2 Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 0:0 Arda
20 July 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:4 Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia 1:3 Cherno More Varna
21 July 2019
Botev Plovdiv 3:1 Dunav 2010
Etar 0:0 Levski Sofia
22 July 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 Botev Vratsa
26 July 2019
Dunav 2010 3:1 Tsarsko Selo
27 July 2019
Arda 3:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Cherno More Varna 1:1 Etar
28 July 2019
Botev Vratsa 1:4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia 1:2 CSKA Sofia
29 July 2019
Levski Sofia 3:1 Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
2 August 2019
Cherno More Varna 0:0 Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 1:3 Arda
3 August 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Dunav 2010
Etar 2:2 Botev Plovdiv
4 August 2019
CSKA Sofia 1:0 Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Ludogorets
5 August 2019
Tsarsko Selo 0:2 Levski Sofia
9 August 2019
Botev Vratsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna
Slavia Sofia 2:1 Etar
10 August 2019
Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Tsarsko Selo
Levski Sofia 1:3 Beroe Stara Zagora
11 August 2019
Arda 2:5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets 0:0 CSKA Sofia
12 August 2019
Dunav 2010 2:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
16 August 2019
Etar 1:1 Tsarsko Selo
Slavia Sofia 2:2 Botev Vratsa
17 August 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:0 Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:4 Levski Sofia
18 August 2019
Cherno More Varna 1:2 Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia 3:2 Arda
19 August 2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:1 Dunav 2010
23 August 2019
Arda 0:0 Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko Selo 2:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
24 August 2019
Botev Plovdiv 2:1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia 1:0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
25 August 2019
Dunav 2010 1:1 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets 0:0 Slavia Sofia
26 August 2019
Botev Vratsa 2:1 Etar
30 August 2019
Cherno More Varna 1:1 Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofia 2:3 Arda
31 August 2019
Etar 2:1 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 Botev Plovdiv
1 September 2019
Botev Vratsa 0:1 Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia 2:2 Levski Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa 3:2 Tsarsko Selo
13 September 2019
Arda 2:1 Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo 2:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
14 September 2019
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets 2:0 Etar
15 September 2019
Dunav 2010 0:0 Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia 3:0 Cherno More Varna
16 September 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
20 September 2019
Cherno More Varna 2:0 Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 3:0 Tsarsko Selo
21 September 2019
Botev Vratsa 0:0 Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofia 0:2 Levski Sofia
22 September 2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Ludogorets 2:0 Arda
23 September 2019
Etar 1:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
27 September 2019
Tsarsko Selo 1:1 Cherno More Varna
28 September 2019
Levski Sofia 3:1 Botev Vratsa
29 September 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Slavia Sofia
Dunav 2010 0:1 Ludogorets
30 September 2019
Arda 2:1 Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa 2:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 October 2019
Cherno More Varna 2:0 Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia 1:0 Tsarsko Selo
5 October 2019
Botev Vratsa 3:0 Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia 4:0 Vitosha Bistritsa
Etar 0:5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
6 October 2019
Arda 0:2 Dunav 2010
Ludogorets 2:0 Levski Sofia
18 October 2019
Dunav 2010 0:2 Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 Cherno More Varna
19 October 2019
Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Ludogorets
Levski Sofia 2:1 Arda
20 October 2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 CSKA Sofia
21 October 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora 1:2 Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko Selo 3:0 Botev Vratsa
26 October 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv : Arda
Etar : CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia : Dunav 2010
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko Selo : Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa : Slavia Sofia
2 November 2019
Arda : Tsarsko Selo
Botev Vratsa : Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna : CSKA Sofia
Dunav 2010 : Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia : Etar
Ludogorets : Beroe Stara Zagora
Slavia Sofia : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
9 November 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Arda
Botev Plovdiv : Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia : Slavia Sofia
Etar : Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo : Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa : Ludogorets
23 November 2019
Arda : Vitosha Bistritsa
Botev Plovdiv : Etar
Botev Vratsa : CSKA Sofia
Dunav 2010 : Beroe Stara Zagora
Levski Sofia : Tsarsko Selo
Ludogorets : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia : Cherno More Varna
30 November 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna : Botev Vratsa
CSKA Sofia : Ludogorets
Etar : Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Arda
Tsarsko Selo : Botev Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa : Dunav 2010
7 December 2019
Arda : CSKA Sofia
Botev Plovdiv : Beroe Stara Zagora
Botev Vratsa : Slavia Sofia
Dunav 2010 : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia : Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets : Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko Selo : Etar
14 December 2019
Beroe Stara Zagora : Tsarsko Selo
Cherno More Varna : Arda
CSKA Sofia : Dunav 2010
Etar : Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia : Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa : Botev Plovdiv
15 February 2020
Arda : Slavia Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora : Etar
Botev Plovdiv : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 : Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia : CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets : Botev Vratsa
Tsarsko Selo : Vitosha Bistritsa
22 February 2020
Botev Vratsa : Arda
Cherno More Varna : Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia : Botev Plovdiv
Etar : Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Tsarsko Selo
Slavia Sofia : Dunav 2010
Vitosha Bistritsa : Beroe Stara Zagora
29 February 2020
Arda : Ludogorets
Beroe Stara Zagora : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv : Cherno More Varna
Dunav 2010 : Botev Vratsa
Levski Sofia : Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko Selo : CSKA Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa : Etar
4 March 2020
Botev Vratsa : Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna : Tsarsko Selo
CSKA Sofia : Beroe Stara Zagora
Etar : Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Vitosha Bistritsa
Ludogorets : Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofia : Botev Plovdiv
7 March 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora : Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv : Botev Vratsa
Dunav 2010 : Arda
Levski Sofia : Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv : Etar
Tsarsko Selo : Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa : CSKA Sofia
14 March 2020
Arda : Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa : Tsarsko Selo
Cherno More Varna : Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofia : Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar : Dunav 2010
Ludogorets : Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia : Beroe Stara Zagora