| f t | Login

Matches - Bundesliga (Austria)

27 July 2018
Austria Wien 2:1 Wacker Innsbruck
28 July 2018
SC Rheindorf Altach 2:3 Mattersburg
Sturm Graz 3:2 Hartberg
29 July 2018
FC Admira 0:3 Rapid Wien
Salzburg 3:1 LASK Linz
SKN St. Polten 4:3 Wolfsberger AC
4 August 2018
Mattersburg 0:2 Salzburg
Rapid Wien 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach
Wacker Innsbruck 2:3 Sturm Graz
5 August 2018
Hartberg 0:1 FC Admira
LASK Linz 0:0 SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC 1:0 Austria Wien
11 August 2018
Hartberg 4:2 Mattersburg
Salzburg 2:0 Austria Wien
SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 Wacker Innsbruck
12 August 2018
FC Admira 0:1 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 0:0 Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Polten 2:0 Sturm Graz
18 August 2018
Mattersburg 0:6 Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg 2:0 Hartberg
Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 SKN St. Polten
19 August 2018
Austria Wien 4:0 FC Admira
LASK Linz 2:1 Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz 1:1 SC Rheindorf Altach
25 August 2018
SC Rheindorf Altach 2:3 Salzburg
SKN St. Polten 0:0 Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC 1:1 Sturm Graz
26 August 2018
FC Admira 0:0 Mattersburg
Hartberg 0:1 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 2:1 Wacker Innsbruck
1 September 2018
Austria Wien 2:1 Mattersburg
SC Rheindorf Altach 1:2 SKN St. Polten
Wacker Innsbruck 2:1 Hartberg
2 September 2018
LASK Linz 2:0 Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg 3:1 FC Admira
Sturm Graz 1:1 Rapid Wien
15 September 2018
FC Admira 2:3 Sturm Graz
Hartberg 2:1 SC Rheindorf Altach
SKN St. Polten 1:3 Salzburg
16 September 2018
Mattersburg 1:3 LASK Linz
Rapid Wien 0:1 Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC 3:1 Wacker Innsbruck
22 September 2018
Austria Wien : LASK Linz
Salzburg : Rapid Wien
SC Rheindorf Altach : Wolfsberger AC
SKN St. Polten : Hartberg
Sturm Graz : Mattersburg
Wacker Innsbruck : FC Admira
29 September 2018
FC Admira : SC Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg : Austria Wien
LASK Linz : Sturm Graz
Mattersburg : Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien : SKN St. Polten
Wolfsberger AC : Salzburg
6 October 2018
Rapid Wien : Mattersburg
SC Rheindorf Altach : Austria Wien
SKN St. Polten : FC Admira
Sturm Graz : Salzburg
Wacker Innsbruck : LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC : Hartberg
20 October 2018
Austria Wien : Sturm Graz
FC Admira : Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg : Rapid Wien
LASK Linz : SC Rheindorf Altach
Mattersburg : SKN St. Polten
Salzburg : Wacker Innsbruck
27 October 2018
Hartberg : Sturm Graz
LASK Linz : Salzburg
Mattersburg : SC Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Wien : FC Admira
Wacker Innsbruck : Austria Wien
Wolfsberger AC : SKN St. Polten
3 November 2018
Austria Wien : Wolfsberger AC
FC Admira : Hartberg
Salzburg : Mattersburg
SC Rheindorf Altach : Rapid Wien
SKN St. Polten : LASK Linz
Sturm Graz : Wacker Innsbruck
10 November 2018
Austria Wien : Salzburg
LASK Linz : FC Admira
Mattersburg : Hartberg
Sturm Graz : SKN St. Polten
Wacker Innsbruck : SC Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC : Rapid Wien
24 November 2018
FC Admira : Austria Wien
Hartberg : Salzburg
Rapid Wien : LASK Linz
SC Rheindorf Altach : Sturm Graz
SKN St. Polten : Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC : Mattersburg
1 December 2018
Austria Wien : SKN St. Polten
LASK Linz : Hartberg
Mattersburg : FC Admira
Salzburg : SC Rheindorf Altach
Sturm Graz : Wolfsberger AC
Wacker Innsbruck : Rapid Wien
8 December 2018
FC Admira : Salzburg
Hartberg : Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg : Austria Wien
Rapid Wien : Sturm Graz
SKN St. Polten : SC Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC : LASK Linz
15 December 2018
Austria Wien : Rapid Wien
LASK Linz : Mattersburg
Salzburg : SKN St. Polten
SC Rheindorf Altach : Hartberg
Sturm Graz : FC Admira
Wacker Innsbruck : Wolfsberger AC
23 February 2019
FC Admira : Wacker Innsbruck
Hartberg : SKN St. Polten
LASK Linz : Austria Wien
Mattersburg : Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien : Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC : SC Rheindorf Altach
2 March 2019
Austria Wien : Hartberg
Salzburg : Wolfsberger AC
SC Rheindorf Altach : FC Admira
SKN St. Polten : Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz : LASK Linz
Wacker Innsbruck : Mattersburg
9 March 2019
Austria Wien : SC Rheindorf Altach
FC Admira : SKN St. Polten
Hartberg : Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz : Wacker Innsbruck
Mattersburg : Rapid Wien
Salzburg : Sturm Graz
16 March 2019
Rapid Wien : Hartberg
SC Rheindorf Altach : LASK Linz
SKN St. Polten : Mattersburg
Sturm Graz : Austria Wien
Wacker Innsbruck : Salzburg
Wolfsberger AC : FC Admira