| f t | Login

Matches - Conference National (England)

3 August 2019
Aldershot Town 1:2 Fylde
Barnet 1:0 Yeovil Town
Chesterfield 1:2 Dover Athletic
Chorley 0:0 Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:2 Woking
Eastleigh 1:0 Notts County
Ebbsfleet United 1:4 Halifax Town
Harrogate Town 2:2 Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United 1:3 Sutton United
Stockport County 0:1 Maidenhead United
Torquay United 2:1 Boreham Wood
Wrexham 2:1 Barrow
6 August 2019
Barrow 0:3 Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood 2:2 Wrexham
Bromley 3:1 Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic 1:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Fylde 0:0 Chorley
Halifax Town 2:0 Hartlepool United
Maidenhead United 1:1 Chesterfield
Notts County 1:1 Stockport County
Solihull Moors 3:0 Torquay United
Sutton United 1:1 Barnet
Woking 0:1 Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town 1:0 Eastleigh
10 August 2019
Barrow 2:0 Eastleigh
Boreham Wood 2:2 Chesterfield
Bromley 3:3 Torquay United
Dover Athletic 2:1 Wrexham
Fylde 1:0 Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town 1:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United 0:1 Hartlepool United
Notts County 1:2 Barnet
Solihull Moors 2:1 Aldershot Town
Sutton United 2:2 Chorley
Woking 1:0 Harrogate Town
Yeovil Town 1:1 Stockport County
13 August 2019
Aldershot Town 0:1 Bromley
Barnet 0:1 Dover Athletic
Chesterfield 1:2 Woking
Chorley 1:6 Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 1:1 Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United 1:3 Yeovil Town
Harrogate Town 0:2 Notts County
Hartlepool United 2:2 Fylde
Stockport County 3:2 Barrow
Torquay United 0:2 Maidenhead United
Wrexham 1:0 Halifax Town
17 August 2019
Aldershot Town 1:1 Halifax Town
Barnet 2:2 Chesterfield
Barrow 1:0 Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood 0:1 Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge 4:2 Harrogate Town
Dover Athletic 1:2 Torquay United
Fylde 1:4 Woking
Hartlepool United 2:3 Bromley
Maidenhead United 4:1 Chorley
Solihull Moors 2:1 Ebbsfleet United
Stockport County 2:0 Eastleigh
18 August 2019
Notts County 1:1 Wrexham
24 August 2019
Bromley 1:0 Boreham Wood
Chesterfield 2:2 Barrow
Chorley 0:0 Hartlepool United
Eastleigh 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United 2:2 Notts County
Halifax Town 4:1 Fylde
Harrogate Town 2:1 Stockport County
Sutton United 1:2 Dover Athletic
Torquay United 2:0 Aldershot Town
Woking 2:0 Solihull Moors
Wrexham 1:1 Barnet
Yeovil Town 1:2 Maidenhead United
26 August 2019
Aldershot Town 1:1 Sutton United
Barnet 2:2 Torquay United
Barrow 1:2 Halifax Town
Boreham Wood 1:2 Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge 3:2 Yeovil Town
Dover Athletic 1:2 Woking
Fylde 0:0 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United 4:2 Wrexham
Maidenhead United 1:2 Bromley
Notts County 5:1 Chorley
Solihull Moors 1:2 Eastleigh
Stockport County 2:0 Chesterfield
31 August 2019
Bromley 2:2 Fylde
Chesterfield 1:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley 1:3 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 1:2 Barnet
Ebbsfleet United 1:2 Aldershot Town
Halifax Town 2:1 Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town 0:2 Dover Athletic
Sutton United 0:3 Maidenhead United
Torquay United 1:2 Hartlepool United
Woking 3:2 Barrow
Wrexham 1:2 Stockport County
Yeovil Town 3:1 Notts County
3 September 2019
Barrow 0:1 Hartlepool United
Chesterfield 2:3 Halifax Town
Dover Athletic 1:1 Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh 2:0 Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town 2:0 Chorley
Notts County 0:0 Solihull Moors
Stockport County 2:1 Fylde
Woking 1:1 Torquay United
Wrexham 2:2 Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town 1:0 Sutton United
4 September 2019
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Bromley
7 September 2019
Aldershot Town 1:2 Barrow
Boreham Wood 3:1 Dover Athletic
Bromley 2:1 Chesterfield
Chorley 3:0 Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United 1:1 Eastleigh
Halifax Town 0:2 Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United 1:1 Woking
Maidenhead United 0:1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United 1:1 Notts County
Torquay United 4:2 Harrogate Town
14 September 2019
Barnet 1:0 Maidenhead United
Barrow 3:0 Solihull Moors
Chesterfield 1:0 Torquay United
Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 Hartlepool United
Dover Athletic 1:1 Chorley
Eastleigh 1:1 Bromley
Harrogate Town 0:0 Boreham Wood
Notts County 1:0 Halifax Town
Stockport County 1:2 Aldershot Town
Woking 2:2 Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham 1:1 Sutton United
Yeovil Town 3:2 Fylde
17 September 2019
Barnet 2:0 Aldershot Town
21 September 2019
Aldershot Town 1:0 Wrexham
Boreham Wood 4:0 Stockport County
Bromley 2:1 Notts County
Chorley 1:1 Woking
Ebbsfleet United 0:3 Barrow
Fylde 3:1 Eastleigh
Halifax Town 4:2 Barnet
Hartlepool United 0:2 Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United 1:1 Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors 0:1 Yeovil Town
Sutton United 4:0 Chesterfield
Torquay United 0:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
24 September 2019
Aldershot Town 1:3 Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood 1:2 Notts County
Bromley 1:0 Woking
Chorley 1:3 Barrow
Ebbsfleet United 3:0 Barnet
Fylde 3:2 Wrexham
Halifax Town 0:1 Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United 1:1 Chesterfield
Maidenhead United 1:2 Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors 2:0 Stockport County
Sutton United 0:2 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United 2:3 Eastleigh
28 September 2019
Barnet 0:0 Solihull Moors
Barrow 2:0 Maidenhead United
Chesterfield 2:1 Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 0:0 Chorley
Dover Athletic 0:2 Halifax Town
Eastleigh 1:1 Hartlepool United
Harrogate Town 2:0 Sutton United
Notts County 2:0 Fylde
Stockport County 0:4 Torquay United
Woking 1:2 Boreham Wood
Wrexham 1:0 Ebbsfleet United
Yeovil Town 3:1 Bromley
1 October 2019
Fylde 0:4 Barnet
Solihull Moors 3:1 Wrexham
5 October 2019
Boreham Wood 1:0 Solihull Moors
Bromley 1:2 Barrow
Chesterfield 1:2 Eastleigh
Chorley 0:0 Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge 1:1 Barnet
Dover Athletic 2:2 Notts County
Harrogate Town 2:0 Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool United 2:1 Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United 0:1 Halifax Town
Sutton United 0:0 Stockport County
Torquay United 2:1 Fylde
Woking 1:1 Wrexham
8 October 2019
Aldershot Town 4:0 Dover Athletic
Barnet 1:2 Bromley
Barrow 3:1 Boreham Wood
Eastleigh 2:1 Maidenhead United
Ebbsfleet United 2:4 Torquay United
Fylde 1:3 Chesterfield
Halifax Town 0:0 Chorley
Notts County 2:0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors 2:0 Sutton United
Wrexham 1:1 Harrogate Town
Yeovil Town 3:1 Woking
9 October 2019
Stockport County 2:1 Hartlepool United
12 October 2019
Aldershot Town 0:3 Hartlepool United
Barnet 2:2 Woking
Eastleigh 0:0 Chorley
Ebbsfleet United 1:2 Maidenhead United
Halifax Town 0:2 Boreham Wood
Notts County 2:0 Torquay United
Solihull Moors 2:1 Bromley
Yeovil Town 1:2 Harrogate Town
Barrow Postp. Dover Athletic
Fylde Postp. Sutton United
Stockport County Postp. Dagenham & Redbridge
15 October 2019
Wrexham 0:1 Chesterfield
26 October 2019
Boreham Wood : Fylde
Bromley : Halifax Town
Chesterfield : Notts County
Chorley : Yeovil Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Wrexham
Dover Athletic : Stockport County
Harrogate Town : Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United : Barnet
Maidenhead United : Solihull Moors
Sutton United : Ebbsfleet United
Torquay United : Barrow
Woking : Eastleigh
29 October 2019
Boreham Wood : Aldershot Town
Bromley : Stockport County
Chesterfield : Yeovil Town
Chorley : Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Barrow
Dover Athletic : Eastleigh
Harrogate Town : Barnet
Hartlepool United : Solihull Moors
Maidenhead United : Fylde
Sutton United : Halifax Town
Torquay United : Wrexham
Woking : Notts County
2 November 2019
Aldershot Town : Maidenhead United
Barnet : Chorley
Barrow : Sutton United
Eastleigh : Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United : Chesterfield
Fylde : Dover Athletic
Halifax Town : Torquay United
Notts County : Hartlepool United
Solihull Moors : Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport County : Woking
Wrexham : Bromley
Yeovil Town : Boreham Wood
16 November 2019
Barnet : Stockport County
Boreham Wood : Maidenhead United
Bromley : Harrogate Town
Chesterfield : Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Aldershot Town
Eastleigh : Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United : Hartlepool United
Notts County : Barrow
Solihull Moors : Fylde
Torquay United : Sutton United
Woking : Halifax Town
Yeovil Town : Dover Athletic
23 November 2019
Aldershot Town : Notts County
Barrow : Barnet
Chorley : Torquay United
Dover Athletic : Solihull Moors
Fylde : Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town : Eastleigh
Harrogate Town : Chesterfield
Hartlepool United : Boreham Wood
Maidenhead United : Woking
Stockport County : Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United : Bromley
Wrexham : Yeovil Town
26 November 2019
Barnet : Ebbsfleet United
Barrow : Chorley
Chesterfield : Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Sutton United
Dover Athletic : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Torquay United
Harrogate Town : Halifax Town
Notts County : Boreham Wood
Stockport County : Solihull Moors
Woking : Bromley
Wrexham : Fylde
Yeovil Town : Aldershot Town
30 November 2019
Aldershot Town : Chesterfield
Boreham Wood : Woking
Bromley : Yeovil Town
Chorley : Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United : Wrexham
Fylde : Notts County
Halifax Town : Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United : Eastleigh
Maidenhead United : Barrow
Solihull Moors : Barnet
Sutton United : Harrogate Town
Torquay United : Stockport County
7 December 2019
Barnet : Fylde
Barrow : Aldershot Town
Chesterfield : Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Maidenhead United
Dover Athletic : Boreham Wood
Eastleigh : Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town : Torquay United
Notts County : Sutton United
Stockport County : Chorley
Woking : Hartlepool United
Wrexham : Solihull Moors
Yeovil Town : Halifax Town
21 December 2019
Aldershot Town : Stockport County
Boreham Wood : Harrogate Town
Bromley : Eastleigh
Chorley : Dover Athletic
Ebbsfleet United : Woking
Fylde : Yeovil Town
Halifax Town : Notts County
Hartlepool United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United : Barnet
Solihull Moors : Barrow
Sutton United : Wrexham
Torquay United : Chesterfield
26 December 2019
Barnet : Boreham Wood
Barrow : Fylde
Chesterfield : Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge : Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic : Bromley
Eastleigh : Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town : Hartlepool United
Notts County : Maidenhead United
Stockport County : Halifax Town
Woking : Sutton United
Wrexham : Chorley
Yeovil Town : Torquay United
28 December 2019
Aldershot Town : Barnet
Boreham Wood : Eastleigh
Bromley : Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley : Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United : Dover Athletic
Fylde : Stockport County
Halifax Town : Chesterfield
Hartlepool United : Barrow
Maidenhead United : Wrexham
Solihull Moors : Notts County
Sutton United : Yeovil Town
Torquay United : Woking
1 January 2020
Aldershot Town : Eastleigh
Boreham Wood : Barnet
Bromley : Dover Athletic
Chorley : Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United : Dagenham & Redbridge
Fylde : Barrow
Halifax Town : Stockport County
Hartlepool United : Harrogate Town
Maidenhead United : Notts County
Solihull Moors : Chesterfield
Sutton United : Woking
Torquay United : Yeovil Town
4 January 2020
Barnet : Halifax Town
Barrow : Ebbsfleet United
Chesterfield : Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Torquay United
Dover Athletic : Hartlepool United
Eastleigh : Fylde
Harrogate Town : Maidenhead United
Notts County : Bromley
Stockport County : Boreham Wood
Woking : Chorley
Wrexham : Aldershot Town
Yeovil Town : Solihull Moors
18 January 2020
Aldershot Town : Chorley
Barnet : Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow : Bromley
Eastleigh : Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United : Harrogate Town
Fylde : Torquay United
Halifax Town : Maidenhead United
Notts County : Dover Athletic
Solihull Moors : Boreham Wood
Stockport County : Sutton United
Wrexham : Woking
Yeovil Town : Hartlepool United
25 January 2020
Boreham Wood : Barrow
Bromley : Barnet
Chesterfield : Fylde
Chorley : Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Notts County
Dover Athletic : Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town : Wrexham
Hartlepool United : Stockport County
Maidenhead United : Eastleigh
Sutton United : Solihull Moors
Torquay United : Ebbsfleet United
Woking : Yeovil Town
1 February 2020
Aldershot Town : Harrogate Town
Barnet : Hartlepool United
Barrow : Torquay United
Eastleigh : Woking
Ebbsfleet United : Sutton United
Fylde : Boreham Wood
Halifax Town : Bromley
Notts County : Chesterfield
Solihull Moors : Maidenhead United
Stockport County : Dover Athletic
Wrexham : Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil Town : Chorley
8 February 2020
Boreham Wood : Halifax Town
Bromley : Solihull Moors
Chesterfield : Wrexham
Chorley : Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge : Stockport County
Dover Athletic : Barrow
Harrogate Town : Yeovil Town
Hartlepool United : Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United : Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United : Fylde
Torquay United : Notts County
Woking : Barnet
15 February 2020
Aldershot Town : Boreham Wood
Barnet : Harrogate Town
Barrow : Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh : Dover Athletic
Ebbsfleet United : Chorley
Fylde : Maidenhead United
Halifax Town : Sutton United
Notts County : Woking
Solihull Moors : Hartlepool United
Stockport County : Bromley
Wrexham : Torquay United
Yeovil Town : Chesterfield
22 February 2020
Boreham Wood : Yeovil Town
Bromley : Wrexham
Chesterfield : Ebbsfleet United
Chorley : Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge : Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic : Fylde
Harrogate Town : Eastleigh
Hartlepool United : Notts County
Maidenhead United : Aldershot Town
Sutton United : Barrow
Torquay United : Halifax Town
Woking : Stockport County
29 February 2020
Barnet : Barrow
Boreham Wood : Hartlepool United
Bromley : Sutton United
Chesterfield : Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge : Fylde
Eastleigh : Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United : Stockport County
Notts County : Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors : Dover Athletic
Torquay United : Chorley
Woking : Maidenhead United
Yeovil Town : Wrexham
7 March 2020
Aldershot Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow : Notts County
Chorley : Chesterfield
Dover Athletic : Yeovil Town
Fylde : Solihull Moors
Halifax Town : Woking
Harrogate Town : Bromley
Hartlepool United : Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United : Boreham Wood
Stockport County : Barnet
Sutton United : Torquay United
Wrexham : Eastleigh
14 March 2020
Barrow : Wrexham
Boreham Wood : Torquay United
Bromley : Chorley
Dover Athletic : Chesterfield
Fylde : Aldershot Town
Halifax Town : Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United : Stockport County
Notts County : Eastleigh
Solihull Moors : Harrogate Town
Sutton United : Hartlepool United
Woking : Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil Town : Barnet
21 March 2020
Aldershot Town : Woking
Barnet : Sutton United
Chesterfield : Maidenhead United
Chorley : Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge : Dover Athletic
Eastleigh : Yeovil Town
Ebbsfleet United : Bromley
Harrogate Town : Barrow
Hartlepool United : Halifax Town
Stockport County : Notts County
Torquay United : Solihull Moors
Wrexham : Boreham Wood
28 March 2020
Barrow : Stockport County
Boreham Wood : Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley : Aldershot Town
Dover Athletic : Barnet
Fylde : Hartlepool United
Halifax Town : Wrexham
Maidenhead United : Torquay United
Notts County : Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors : Chorley
Sutton United : Eastleigh
Woking : Chesterfield
Yeovil Town : Ebbsfleet United
4 April 2020
Aldershot Town : Solihull Moors
Barnet : Notts County
Chesterfield : Boreham Wood
Chorley : Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge : Halifax Town
Eastleigh : Barrow
Ebbsfleet United : Fylde
Harrogate Town : Woking
Hartlepool United : Maidenhead United
Stockport County : Yeovil Town
Torquay United : Bromley
Wrexham : Dover Athletic
10 April 2020
Bromley : Maidenhead United
Chesterfield : Stockport County
Chorley : Notts County
Eastleigh : Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United : Boreham Wood
Halifax Town : Barrow
Harrogate Town : Fylde
Sutton United : Aldershot Town
Torquay United : Barnet
Woking : Dover Athletic
Wrexham : Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
13 April 2020
Aldershot Town : Torquay United
Barnet : Wrexham
Barrow : Chesterfield
Boreham Wood : Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Eastleigh
Dover Athletic : Sutton United
Fylde : Halifax Town
Hartlepool United : Chorley
Maidenhead United : Yeovil Town
Notts County : Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors : Woking
Stockport County : Harrogate Town
18 April 2020
Bromley : Hartlepool United
Chesterfield : Barnet
Chorley : Maidenhead United
Eastleigh : Stockport County
Ebbsfleet United : Solihull Moors
Halifax Town : Aldershot Town
Harrogate Town : Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United : Boreham Wood
Torquay United : Dover Athletic
Woking : Fylde
Wrexham : Notts County
Yeovil Town : Barrow
25 April 2020
Aldershot Town : Ebbsfleet United
Barnet : Eastleigh
Barrow : Woking
Boreham Wood : Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge : Chesterfield
Dover Athletic : Harrogate Town
Fylde : Bromley
Hartlepool United : Torquay United
Maidenhead United : Sutton United
Notts County : Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors : Halifax Town
Stockport County : Wrexham