| f t | Login

Matches - Copa Libertadores (South America)

Group A
6 March 2019
Palestino 0:1 Internacional
7 March 2019
Alianza Lima 1:1 River Plate
14 March 2019
Internacional 2:0 Alianza Lima
River Plate 0:0 Palestino
3 April 2019
Internacional 2:2 River Plate
Palestino 3:0 Alianza Lima
10 April 2019
Internacional 3:2 Palestino
11 April 2019
River Plate 3:0 Alianza Lima
24 April 2019
Palestino 0:2 River Plate
25 April 2019
Alianza Lima 0:1 Internacional
8 May 2019
Alianza Lima 1:2 Palestino
River Plate 2:2 Internacional
Group B
7 March 2019
Huracán 0:1 Cruzeiro
8 March 2019
Deportivo Lara 0:0 Emelec
15 March 2019
Emelec 0:0 Huracán
28 March 2019
Cruzeiro 2:0 Deportivo Lara
4 April 2019
Deportivo Lara 2:1 Huracán
Emelec 0:1 Cruzeiro
10 April 2019
Cruzeiro 4:0 Huracán
12 April 2019
Emelec 2:2 Deportivo Lara
23 April 2019
Deportivo Lara 0:2 Cruzeiro
Huracán 1:2 Emelec
8 May 2019
Cruzeiro 1:2 Emelec
Huracán 3:0 Deportivo Lara
Group C
5 March 2019
Godoy Cruz 0:0 Olimpia Asunción
6 March 2019
Univ de Concepcion 5:4 Sporting Cristal
12 March 2019
Olimpia Asunción 1:1 Univ de Concepcion
13 March 2019
Sporting Cristal 1:1 Godoy Cruz
3 April 2019
Univ de Concepcion 0:0 Godoy Cruz
5 April 2019
Sporting Cristal 0:3 Olimpia Asunción
9 April 2019
Olimpia Asunción 2:1 Godoy Cruz
10 April 2019
Sporting Cristal 2:0 Univ de Concepcion
23 April 2019
Univ de Concepcion 3:3 Olimpia Asunción
24 April 2019
Godoy Cruz 2:0 Sporting Cristal
9 May 2019
Godoy Cruz 1:0 Univ de Concepcion
Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Sporting Cristal
Group D
5 March 2019
San José Oruro 0:1 Flamengo
8 March 2019
Liga de Quito 2:0 Peñarol
14 March 2019
Flamengo 3:1 Liga de Quito
Peñarol 4:0 San José Oruro
2 April 2019
San José Oruro 3:3 Liga de Quito
4 April 2019
Flamengo 0:1 Peñarol
10 April 2019
Peñarol 1:0 Liga de Quito
12 April 2019
Flamengo 6:1 San José Oruro
25 April 2019
Liga de Quito 2:1 Flamengo
San José Oruro 3:1 Peñarol
9 May 2019
Liga de Quito 4:0 San José Oruro
Peñarol 0:0 Flamengo
Group E
6 March 2019
Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Cerro Porteño
7 March 2019
Zamora FC 0:1 Nacional Montevideo
13 March 2019
Cerro Porteño 2:1 Zamora FC
Nacional Montevideo 1:0 Atlético Mineiro
2 April 2019
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Nacional Montevideo
3 April 2019
Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Zamora FC
10 April 2019
Cerro Porteño 4:1 Atlético Mineiro
Nacional Montevideo 1:0 Zamora FC
24 April 2019
Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Nacional Montevideo
25 April 2019
Zamora FC 2:1 Cerro Porteño
7 May 2019
Nacional Montevideo 1:1 Cerro Porteño
Zamora FC 1:2 Atlético Mineiro
Group F
5 March 2019
FBC Melgar 0:0 San Lorenzo
7 March 2019
Atlético Junior 0:2 Palmeiras
12 March 2019
Palmeiras 3:0 FBC Melgar
13 March 2019
San Lorenzo 1:0 Atlético Junior
2 April 2019
San Lorenzo 1:0 Palmeiras
3 April 2019
FBC Melgar 1:0 Atlético Junior
10 April 2019
San Lorenzo 2:0 FBC Melgar
11 April 2019
Palmeiras 3:0 Atlético Junior
26 April 2019
Atlético Junior 1:0 San Lorenzo
FBC Melgar 0:4 Palmeiras
9 May 2019
Atlético Junior 0:1 FBC Melgar
Palmeiras 1:0 San Lorenzo
Group G
6 March 2019
Deportes Tolima 1:0 Atlético Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Boca Juniors
12 March 2019
Boca Juniors 3:0 Deportes Tolima
15 March 2019
Atlético Paranaense 4:0 Jorge Wilstermann
3 April 2019
Atlético Paranaense 3:0 Boca Juniors
4 April 2019
Deportes Tolima 2:2 Jorge Wilstermann
9 April 2019
Atlético Paranaense 1:0 Deportes Tolima
11 April 2019
Boca Juniors 4:0 Jorge Wilstermann
24 April 2019
Jorge Wilstermann 3:2 Atlético Paranaense
25 April 2019
Deportes Tolima 2:2 Boca Juniors
10 May 2019
Boca Juniors 2:1 Atlético Paranaense
Jorge Wilstermann 0:2 Deportes Tolima
Group H
6 March 2019
Libertad Asunción 4:1 Universidad Católica
7 March 2019
Rosario Central 1:1 Grêmio FB
13 March 2019
Grêmio FB 0:1 Libertad Asunción
14 March 2019
Universidad Católica 2:1 Rosario Central
4 April 2019
Universidad Católica 1:0 Grêmio FB
5 April 2019
Libertad Asunción 2:0 Rosario Central
11 April 2019
Grêmio FB 3:1 Rosario Central
Universidad Católica 2:3 Libertad Asunción
23 April 2019
Libertad Asunción 0:2 Grêmio FB
24 April 2019
Rosario Central 1:1 Universidad Católica
8 May 2019
Grêmio FB 2:0 Universidad Católica
Rosario Central 2:1 Libertad Asunción