| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Copa Sudamericana (South America)

Group A
21 April 2021
12 de Octubre 1:0 Rosario Central
San Lorenzo 0:1 Huachipato
28 April 2021
Huachipato 0:0 12 de Octubre
29 April 2021
Rosario Central 2:0 San Lorenzo
5 May 2021
Huachipato 1:1 Rosario Central
7 May 2021
San Lorenzo 1:1 12 de Octubre
12 May 2021
12 de Octubre 22:15 Huachipato
13 May 2021
San Lorenzo 00:30 Rosario Central
20 May 2021
Rosario Central 00:30 Huachipato
12 de Octubre 23:15 San Lorenzo
27 May 2021
Huachipato 00:30 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 00:30 12 de Octubre
Group B
22 April 2021
Guabirá 1:3 Independiente
Torque 1:1 Bahia
27 April 2021
Bahia 5:0 Guabirá
28 April 2021
Independiente 3:1 Torque
4 May 2021
Bahia 2:2 Independiente
5 May 2021
Torque 4:0 Guabirá
12 May 2021
Torque 00:30 Independiente
13 May 2021
Guabirá 22:15 Bahia
18 May 2021
Independiente 22:15 Bahia
21 May 2021
Guabirá 00:30 Torque
26 May 2021
Bahia 22:15 Torque
Independiente 22:15 Guabirá
Group C
21 April 2021
Ceará 3:1 Jorge Wilstermann
22 April 2021
Bolívar 2:1 Arsenal de Sarandí
28 April 2021
Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 Ceará
29 April 2021
Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Bolívar
5 May 2021
Bolívar 0:0 Ceará
6 May 2021
Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 Jorge Wilstermann
12 May 2021
Ceará 22:15 Arsenal de Sarandí
13 May 2021
Bolívar 00:30 Jorge Wilstermann
19 May 2021
Jorge Wilstermann 22:15 Arsenal de Sarandí
20 May 2021
Ceará 22:15 Bolívar
27 May 2021
Arsenal de Sarandí 22:15 Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann 22:15 Ceará
Group D
20 April 2021
Metropolitanos 2:3 FBC Melgar
21 April 2021
Aucas 0:1 Atlético Paranaense
28 April 2021
Atlético Paranaense 1:0 Metropolitanos
29 April 2021
FBC Melgar 2:0 Aucas
4 May 2021
Metropolitanos 3:2 Aucas
5 May 2021
FBC Melgar 1:0 Atlético Paranaense
11 May 2021
Metropolitanos 22:15 Atlético Paranaense
14 May 2021
Aucas 00:30 FBC Melgar
20 May 2021
Atlético Paranaense 00:30 FBC Melgar
Aucas 00:30 Metropolitanos
28 May 2021
Atlético Paranaense 00:30 Aucas
FBC Melgar 00:30 Metropolitanos
Group E
23 April 2021
Club River Plate 0:0 Corinthians
Peñarol 5:1 Sport Huancayo
29 April 2021
Corinthians 0:2 Peñarol
Sport Huancayo 1:2 Club River Plate
7 May 2021
Peñarol 3:0 Club River Plate
Sport Huancayo 0:3 Corinthians
14 May 2021
Club River Plate 00:30 Sport Huancayo
Peñarol 00:30 Corinthians
18 May 2021
Club River Plate 22:15 Peñarol
21 May 2021
Corinthians 00:30 Sport Huancayo
27 May 2021
Corinthians 00:30 Club River Plate
Sport Huancayo 00:30 Peñarol
Group F
20 April 2021
Atlético Goianiense 0:0 Newell's Old Boys
23 April 2021
Libertad Asunción 2:0 Palestino
30 April 2021
Newell's Old Boys 1:3 Libertad Asunción
Palestino 0:1 Atlético Goianiense
5 May 2021
Palestino 0:1 Newell's Old Boys
6 May 2021
Libertad Asunción 1:2 Atlético Goianiense
13 May 2021
Atlético Goianiense 00:30 Palestino
14 May 2021
Libertad Asunción 00:30 Newell's Old Boys
19 May 2021
Atlético Goianiense 22:15 Libertad Asunción
20 May 2021
Newell's Old Boys 22:15 Palestino
25 May 2021
Newell's Old Boys 22:15 Atlético Goianiense
Palestino 22:15 Libertad Asunción
Group G
22 April 2021
Talleres de Córdoba 1:2 Emelec
Bragantino 2:1 Deportes Tolima
29 April 2021
Deportes Tolima 1:1 Talleres de Córdoba
Emelec 3:0 Bragantino
6 May 2021
Bragantino 0:1 Talleres de Córdoba
8 May 2021
Deportes Tolima 00:00 Emelec
11 May 2021
Talleres de Córdoba 22:15 Deportes Tolima
12 May 2021
Bragantino 00:30 Emelec
19 May 2021
Emelec 00:30 Deportes Tolima
Talleres de Córdoba 00:30 Bragantino
26 May 2021
Deportes Tolima 00:30 Bragantino
Emelec 00:30 Talleres de Córdoba
Group H
22 April 2021
Aragua FC 0:1 Lanús
Grêmio FB 2:1 La Equidad
30 April 2021
La Equidad 2:1 Aragua FC
Lanús 1:2 Grêmio FB
6 May 2021
Grêmio FB 8:0 Aragua FC
7 May 2021
La Equidad 0:1 Lanús
13 May 2021
Aragua FC 22:15 La Equidad
Grêmio FB 22:15 Lanús
21 May 2021
Aragua FC 00:30 Grêmio FB
Lanús 00:30 La Equidad
28 May 2021
La Equidad 00:30 Grêmio FB
Lanús 00:30 Aragua FC