| f t | Login

Matches - Czech Liga (Czech Republic)

20 July 2018
Dukla Praha 1:3 Viktoria Plzen
21 July 2018
Pribram 1:1 Teplice
Slovan Liberec 1:0 Karviná
Sparta Praha 2:0 Opava
Zlín 3:2 Mladá Boleslav
22 July 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 2:1 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 0:3 Slavia Praha
23 July 2018
Baník Ostrava 1:0 Jablonec
27 July 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0:4 Sigma Olomouc
28 July 2018
Opava 1:2 Zlín
Pribram 4:2 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Slavia Praha 4:0 Karviná
Slovácko 2:1 Baník Ostrava
29 July 2018
Jablonec 1:2 Sparta Praha
Teplice 5:2 Dukla Praha
30 July 2018
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Slovan Liberec
3 August 2018
Slavia Praha 3:1 Opava
4 August 2018
Baník Ostrava 3:0 Pribram
Sigma Olomouc 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 2:2 Teplice
Zlín 1:1 Jablonec
5 August 2018
Karviná 3:4 Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha 1:0 Slovácko
6 August 2018
Dukla Praha 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
10 August 2018
Mladá Boleslav 0:1 Slavia Praha
11 August 2018
Jablonec 4:1 Karviná
Opava 1:1 Slovan Liberec
Pribram 4:0 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Zlín
12 August 2018
Slovácko 3:1 Sigma Olomouc
Teplice 0:4 Sparta Praha
13 August 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Baník Ostrava
17 August 2018
Dukla Praha 1:2 Slovácko
18 August 2018
Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Opava
Slavia Praha 0:2 Jablonec
Slovan Liberec 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín 1:0 Teplice
19 August 2018
Karviná 0:1 Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha 2:2 Pribram
20 August 2018
Sigma Olomouc 1:4 Baník Ostrava
24 August 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 1:1 Sparta Praha
25 August 2018
Baník Ostrava 2:0 Dukla Praha
Opava 1:3 Karviná
Pribram 1:3 Slovan Liberec
Teplice 0:3 Slavia Praha
26 August 2018
Jablonec 3:0 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 6:1 Mladá Boleslav
27 August 2018
Slovácko 0:4 Zlín
31 August 2018
Sparta Praha 2:0 Dukla Praha
1 September 2018
Mladá Boleslav 1:1 Teplice
Opava 2:0 Jablonec
Slavia Praha 4:0 Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec 0:0 Baník Ostrava
Zlín 3:0 Pribram
2 September 2018
Karviná 2:1 Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Praha
14 September 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha 0:1 Zlín
15 September 2018
Pribram 1:0 Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen 1:0 Opava
16 September 2018
Dukla Praha 2:0 Slovan Liberec
Jablonec 0:3 Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko 1:3 Slavia Praha
Teplice 2:1 Karviná
17 September 2018
Baník Ostrava 0:1 Sparta Praha
21 September 2018
Zlín : Baník Ostrava
22 September 2018
Jablonec : Viktoria Plzen
Karviná : Pribram
Mladá Boleslav : Slovácko
Opava : Teplice
Sigma Olomouc : Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sparta Praha : Slovan Liberec
29 September 2018
Baník Ostrava : Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Karviná
Dukla Praha : Zlín
Pribram : Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko : Opava
Slovan Liberec : Sigma Olomouc
Teplice : Jablonec
Viktoria Plzen : Sparta Praha
6 October 2018
Jablonec : Slovácko
Karviná : Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Baník Ostrava
Opava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha : Pribram
Viktoria Plzen : Teplice
Zlín : Slovan Liberec
20 October 2018
Baník Ostrava : Karviná
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Praha : Opava
Pribram : Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc : Zlín
Slovácko : Teplice
Slovan Liberec : Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha : Mladá Boleslav
27 October 2018
Jablonec : Slovan Liberec
Karviná : Sigma Olomouc
Mladá Boleslav : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Opava : Pribram
Slavia Praha : Dukla Praha
Teplice : Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Plzen : Slovácko
Zlín : Sparta Praha
3 November 2018
Baník Ostrava : Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Teplice
Dukla Praha : Jablonec
Pribram : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Opava
Slovan Liberec : Mladá Boleslav
Sparta Praha : Slavia Praha
Zlín : Karviná
10 November 2018
Jablonec : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Karviná : Sparta Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Dukla Praha
Opava : Baník Ostrava
Slavia Praha : Zlín
Slovácko : Slovan Liberec
Teplice : Sigma Olomouc
Viktoria Plzen : Pribram
24 November 2018
Baník Ostrava : Slovácko
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Pribram
Dukla Praha : Teplice
Karviná : Slavia Praha
Sigma Olomouc : Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec : Viktoria Plzen
Sparta Praha : Jablonec
Zlín : Opava
1 December 2018
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Dukla Praha
Jablonec : Zlín
Mladá Boleslav : Karviná
Opava : Slavia Praha
Pribram : Baník Ostrava
Slovácko : Sparta Praha
Teplice : Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Plzen : Sigma Olomouc
8 December 2018
Baník Ostrava : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Dukla Praha : Pribram
Karviná : Jablonec
Sigma Olomouc : Slovácko
Slavia Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec : Opava
Sparta Praha : Teplice
Zlín : Viktoria Plzen
15 December 2018
Baník Ostrava : Sigma Olomouc
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Slovan Liberec
Jablonec : Slavia Praha
Opava : Mladá Boleslav
Pribram : Sparta Praha
Slovácko : Dukla Praha
Teplice : Zlín
Viktoria Plzen : Karviná
9 February 2019
Dukla Praha : Baník Ostrava
Karviná : Opava
Mladá Boleslav : Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc : Jablonec
Slavia Praha : Teplice
Slovan Liberec : Pribram
Sparta Praha : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín : Slovácko
16 February 2019
Baník Ostrava : Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Praha : Sparta Praha
Jablonec : Opava
Pribram : Zlín
Slovácko : Karviná
Teplice : Mladá Boleslav
Viktoria Plzen : Slavia Praha
23 February 2019
Karviná : Teplice
Mladá Boleslav : Jablonec
Opava : Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc : Pribram
Slavia Praha : Slovácko
Slovan Liberec : Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha : Baník Ostrava
Zlín : Bohemians 1905 Praha
2 March 2019
Baník Ostrava : Zlín
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Slavia Praha
Dukla Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Pribram : Karviná
Slovácko : Mladá Boleslav
Slovan Liberec : Sparta Praha
Teplice : Opava
Viktoria Plzen : Jablonec
9 March 2019
Jablonec : Teplice
Karviná : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Mladá Boleslav : Pribram
Opava : Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc : Slovan Liberec
Slavia Praha : Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha : Viktoria Plzen
Zlín : Dukla Praha
16 March 2019
Baník Ostrava : Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Opava
Dukla Praha : Karviná
Pribram : Slavia Praha
Slovácko : Jablonec
Slovan Liberec : Zlín
Sparta Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Teplice : Viktoria Plzen
30 March 2019
Jablonec : Pribram
Karviná : Baník Ostrava
Mladá Boleslav : Sparta Praha
Opava : Dukla Praha
Slavia Praha : Slovan Liberec
Teplice : Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Zlín : Sigma Olomouc
6 April 2019
Baník Ostrava : Teplice
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Dukla Praha : Slavia Praha
Pribram : Opava
Sigma Olomouc : Karviná
Slovácko : Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec : Jablonec
Sparta Praha : Zlín
13 April 2019
Jablonec : Dukla Praha
Karviná : Zlín
Mladá Boleslav : Slovan Liberec
Opava : Sigma Olomouc
Slavia Praha : Sparta Praha
Slovácko : Pribram
Teplice : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Viktoria Plzen : Baník Ostrava
20 April 2019
Baník Ostrava : Opava
Bohemians 1905 Praha : Jablonec
Dukla Praha : Mladá Boleslav
Pribram : Viktoria Plzen
Sigma Olomouc : Teplice
Slovan Liberec : Slovácko
Sparta Praha : Karviná
Zlín : Slavia Praha
27 April 2019
Jablonec : Baník Ostrava
Karviná : Slovan Liberec
Mladá Boleslav : Zlín
Opava : Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha : Sigma Olomouc
Slovácko : Bohemians 1905 Praha
Teplice : Pribram
Viktoria Plzen : Dukla Praha