| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Division 1 (Algeria)

27 November 2020
CS Constantine 0:0 WA Tlemcen
NA Hussein Dey 1:1 MC Oran
RC Relizane 1:1 Paradou AC
JS Kabylie 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
28 November 2020
NC Magra 3:2 ASO Chlef
Olympique Médéa 0:1 JS Saoura
US Biskra 1:0 Skikda
USM Alger 0:2 ES Sétif
4 December 2020
Aïn M'lila 2:1 NC Magra
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 USM Bel Abbès
Paradou AC 2:2 CS Constantine
MC Oran 0:0 JS Kabylie
5 December 2020
JS Saoura 2:2 USM Alger
US Biskra 0:0 NA Hussein Dey
ES Sétif 1:1 RC Relizane
ASO Chlef 1:0 WA Tlemcen
8 December 2020
USM Bel Abbès 1:2 MC Alger
11 December 2020
Olympique Médéa 1:1 MC Oran
RC Relizane 0:0 JS Saoura
Skikda 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NA Hussein Dey 1:1 Aïn M'lila
JS Kabylie 0:3 CR Belouizdad
Paradou AC 1:1 MC Alger
12 December 2020
NC Magra 0:0 US Biskra
USM Bel Abbès 0:2 ES Sétif
CS Constantine 0:0 ASO Chlef
WA Tlemcen 0:0 USM Alger
15 December 2020
Aïn M'lila 0:0 CR Belouizdad
MC Alger 3:0 Olympique Médéa
17 December 2020
ES Sétif 2:0 NC Magra
18 December 2020
ASO Chlef 0:2 JS Kabylie
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 RC Relizane
MC Oran 2:1 WA Tlemcen
19 December 2020
Aïn M'lila 3:0 Skikda
CR Belouizdad 2:0 NA Hussein Dey
JS Saoura 2:0 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra 1:1 Paradou AC
USM Alger 1:3 Olympique Médéa
23 December 2020
CS Constantine 2:1 USM Alger
NC Magra 0:2 JS Saoura
Paradou AC 3:2 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
RC Relizane 0:1 MC Alger
Skikda 1:4 ASO Chlef
USM Bel Abbès 1:1 MC Oran
WA Tlemcen 0:0 US Biskra
27 December 2020
NC Magra 1:3 Olympique Médéa
US Biskra 1:1 JS Kabylie
Aïn M'lila 1:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
ASO Chlef 4:1 USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif 1:0 Paradou AC
MC Oran 1:0 RC Relizane
USM Alger 3:0 NA Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen 0:0 Skikda
31 December 2020
CR Belouizdad 3:2 Skikda
JS Kabylie 1:0 Aïn M'lila
1 January 2021
NA Hussein Dey 0:1 ES Sétif
MC Alger 1:0 CS Constantine
8 January 2021
CS Constantine 0:1 Aïn M'lila
NA Hussein Dey 1:0 ASO Chlef
Skikda 1:0 JS Saoura
9 January 2021
Olympique Médéa 2:1 WA Tlemcen
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:5 ES Sétif
RC Relizane 2:0 US Biskra
USM Bel Abbès 1:0 NC Magra
11 January 2021
Paradou AC 1:1 CR Belouizdad
JS Kabylie 1:2 USM Alger
MC Alger 1:1 MC Oran
14 January 2021
Skikda 0:0 CS Constantine
15 January 2021
US Biskra 0:1 USM Bel Abbès
Aïn M'lila 1:3 Olympique Médéa
ASO Chlef 2:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
JS Saoura 2:1 NA Hussein Dey
16 January 2021
NC Magra 0:0 Paradou AC
WA Tlemcen 0:2 JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad 1:1 MC Oran
ES Sétif 0:1 MC Alger
USM Alger 3:1 RC Relizane
22 January 2021
CS Constantine 0:1 ES Sétif
JS Kabylie 2:1 JS Saoura
NA Hussein Dey 1:1 NC Magra
Olympique Médéa 1:0 US Biskra
Paradou AC 3:0 Skikda
RC Relizane 0:1 CR Belouizdad
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:1 USM Alger
MC Alger 3:3 Aïn M'lila
MC Oran 1:0 ASO Chlef
USM Bel Abbès 2:3 WA Tlemcen
26 January 2021
Aïn M'lila 0:0 RC Relizane
CR Belouizdad 3:1 USM Bel Abbès
NC Magra 1:0 JS Kabylie
Skikda 0:1 NA Hussein Dey
US Biskra 1:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
ASO Chlef 2:1 Paradou AC
ES Sétif 0:0 Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura 1:0 CS Constantine
USM Alger 2:0 MC Oran
WA Tlemcen 1:0 MC Alger
30 January 2021
CR Belouizdad 1:1 ES Sétif
CS Constantine 2:0 NC Magra
Olympique Médéa 2:1 ASO Chlef
Paradou AC 0:0 Aïn M'lila
RC Relizane 0:0 WA Tlemcen
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:2 NA Hussein Dey
JS Kabylie 1:0 Skikda
MC Alger 1:1 US Biskra
MC Oran 2:1 JS Saoura
USM Bel Abbès 1:1 USM Alger
3 February 2021
JS Saoura 1:0 MC Alger
Olympique Médéa 0:0 CR Belouizdad
6 February 2021
Aïn M'lila 1:0 USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif 4:1 MC Oran
NA Hussein Dey 0:2 JS Kabylie
NC Magra 0:1 RC Relizane
US Biskra 0:1 CS Constantine
WA Tlemcen 1:4 Paradou AC
7 February 2021
Skikda 0:1 Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura 2:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
12 February 2021
USM Alger 0:1 Aïn M'lila
MC Oran 6:0 US Biskra
USM Bel Abbès 0:0 Paradou AC
13 February 2021
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2:2 NC Magra
Olympique Médéa 2:1 NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane 2:1 Skikda
19 February 2021
CS Constantine 1:3 MC Oran
NA Hussein Dey 1:1 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra 1:0 USM Alger
20 February 2021
Paradou AC 2:1 Olympique Médéa
ASO Chlef 0:6 JS Saoura
WA Tlemcen 3:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
26 February 2021
JS Saoura 4:0 US Biskra
NA Hussein Dey 3:0 RC Relizane
Olympique Médéa 0:0 CS Constantine
USM Alger 3:0 NC Magra
USM Bel Abbès 2:1 Skikda
27 February 2021
Aïn M'lila 0:3 WA Tlemcen
MC Oran 3:1 Paradou AC
ES Sétif 3:0 ASO Chlef
MC Alger 1:2 JS Kabylie
5 March 2021
CS Constantine 2:1 NA Hussein Dey
RC Relizane 1:0 USM Bel Abbès
US Biskra 1:0 ES Sétif
WA Tlemcen 2:2 NC Magra
JS Kabylie 2:1 Olympique Médéa
6 March 2021
ASO Chlef 2:3 Aïn M'lila
Paradou AC 2:1 USM Alger
Skikda 0:1 MC Oran
8 March 2021
CR Belouizdad 1:1 CS Constantine
12 March 2021
CS Constantine 5:2 RC Relizane
JS Saoura 1:0 WA Tlemcen
MC Alger 1:1 CR Belouizdad
Olympique Médéa 1:1 USM Bel Abbès
13 March 2021
Aïn M'lila 2:1 US Biskra
MC Oran 1:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
NA Hussein Dey 1:2 Paradou AC
NC Magra 3:2 Skikda
USM Alger 3:0 ASO Chlef
16 March 2021
RC Relizane 1:0 Olympique Médéa
17 March 2021
ASO Chlef 1:0 US Biskra
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:3 CS Constantine
MC Oran 0:0 Aïn M'lila
Paradou AC 1:2 JS Saoura
WA Tlemcen 1:1 NA Hussein Dey
20 March 2021
USM Alger 4:1 Skikda
21 March 2021
Aïn M'lila 1:1 JS Saoura
CS Constantine 1:0 USM Bel Abbès
ES Sétif 4:1 WA Tlemcen
JS Kabylie 1:1 Paradou AC
NA Hussein Dey 0:0 MC Alger
NC Magra 0:0 MC Oran
Olympique Médéa 2:1 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
RC Relizane 0:0 ASO Chlef
US Biskra 1:0 CR Belouizdad
24 March 2021
ASO Chlef 1:3 CR Belouizdad
26 March 2021
JS Kabylie 0:1 CS Constantine
JS Saoura 1:0 ES Sétif
USM Alger 2:2 MC Alger
28 March 2021
CR Belouizdad 1:1 WA Tlemcen
30 March 2021
ES Sétif 4:0 Aïn M'lila
JS Kabylie 1:0 RC Relizane
MC Alger 2:0 ASO Chlef
15 April 2021
ES Sétif 1:0 JS Kabylie
16 April 2021
NC Magra 0:0 CR Belouizdad
Skikda 1:0 MC Alger
20 April 2021
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:3 CR Belouizdad
25 April 2021
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 0:2 MC Alger
CR Belouizdad 2:1 JS Saoura
USM Bel Abbès 0:5 JS Kabylie
30 April 2021
CR Belouizdad 0:1 USM Alger
MC Alger 5:1 NC Magra
1 May 2021
Skikda 0:1 ES Sétif
4 May 2021
Paradou AC 2:0 RC Relizane
Skikda 2:1 US Biskra
ASO Chlef 0:1 NC Magra
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 JS Kabylie
CR Belouizdad 5:1 Aïn M'lila
ES Sétif 1:1 USM Alger
JS Saoura 2:0 Olympique Médéa
MC Alger 2:1 USM Bel Abbès
MC Oran 3:2 NA Hussein Dey
WA Tlemcen 0:0 CS Constantine