| GMT +00:00 | Account

Fixtures - Division 1 Södra (Sweden)

8 May 2021
Österlen FF 11:00 Torns
Utsikten 11:00 Tvååker
Vänersborgs IF 13:00 IFK Malmö
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Skövde AIK
Lindome 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Lund
9 May 2021
Qviding FIF 11:00 Linköping City
Trollhättan 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
13 May 2021
Torns 12:00 Qviding FIF
14 May 2021
Lindome : Utsikten
16 May 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Linköping City 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Lund 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Österlen FF
Skövde AIK 14:00 Trollhättan
Tvååker 14:00 IFK Malmö
23 May 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Lindome
IFK Malmö 14:00 Lund
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Torns
Österlen FF 14:00 Qviding FIF
Trollhättan 14:00 Linköping City
Tvååker 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Utsikten 14:00 Skövde AIK
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
30 May 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 IFK Malmö
Lindome 14:00 Österlen FF
Linköping City 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Lund 14:00 Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Skövde AIK
Qviding FIF 14:00 Utsikten
Torns 14:00 Trollhättan
6 June 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Qviding FIF
Lund 14:00 Linköping City
Österlen FF 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Skövde AIK 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan 14:00 IFK Malmö
Tvååker 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Utsikten 14:00 Torns
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Lindome
13 June 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Lindome
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
IFK Malmö 14:00 Österlen FF
Linköping City 14:00 Tvååker
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Utsikten
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Lund
Qviding FIF 14:00 Trollhättan
Torns 14:00 Skövde AIK
20 June 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Linköping City
IFK Malmö 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Lindome 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Lund 14:00 Torns
Österlen FF 14:00 Trollhättan
Qviding FIF 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Tvååker 14:00 Skövde AIK
Utsikten 14:00 Åtvidaberg
27 June 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Österlen FF
Lindome 14:00 Qviding FIF
Linköping City 14:00 IFK Malmö
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Tvååker
Skövde AIK 14:00 Lund
Torns 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Utsikten
4 July 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Lund
IFK Malmö 14:00 Skövde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Linköping City
Qviding FIF 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Torns 14:00 Lindome
Tvååker 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Utsikten 14:00 Trollhättan
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Österlen FF
11 July 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Ljungskile SK
IFK Malmö 14:00 Torns
Lindome 14:00 Tvååker
Lund 14:00 Qviding FIF
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Österlen FF 14:00 Utsikten
Skövde AIK 14:00 Linköping City
Trollhättan 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
15 August 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Österlen FF
Linköping City 14:00 Lindome
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Qviding FIF 14:00 Skövde AIK
Torns 14:00 Lund
Trollhättan 14:00 Tvååker
Utsikten 14:00 IFK Malmö
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Åtvidaberg
22 August 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
IFK Malmö 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Lindome 14:00 Trollhättan
Lund 14:00 Utsikten
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Qviding FIF
Österlen FF 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Skövde AIK 14:00 Torns
Tvååker 14:00 Linköping City
29 August 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Tvååker
Linköping City 14:00 Lund
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Qviding FIF 14:00 Lindome
Torns 14:00 IFK Malmö
Trollhättan 14:00 Österlen FF
Utsikten 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Skövde AIK
5 September 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 IFK Malmö
Lindome 14:00 Torns
Lund 14:00 Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Österlen FF 14:00 Linköping City
Qviding FIF 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Skövde AIK 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Tvååker 14:00 Utsikten
12 September 2021
IFK Malmö 14:00 Tvååker
Lindome 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Linköping City 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Trollhättan
Skövde AIK 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Torns 14:00 Österlen FF
Utsikten 14:00 Qviding FIF
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Lund
19 September 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Torns
Lund 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 IFK Malmö
Österlen FF 14:00 Skövde AIK
Qviding FIF 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Trollhättan 14:00 Utsikten
Tvååker 14:00 Lindome
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Linköping City
26 September 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Lund
IFK Malmö 14:00 Trollhättan
Linköping City 14:00 Qviding FIF
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Österlen FF 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Skövde AIK 14:00 Tvååker
Torns 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Utsikten 14:00 Lindome
3 October 2021
Lindome 14:00 IFK Malmö
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Österlen FF
Lund 14:00 Skövde AIK
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Qviding FIF 14:00 Tvååker
Trollhättan 14:00 Torns
Utsikten 14:00 Linköping City
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
10 October 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Trollhättan
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Utsikten
IFK Malmö 14:00 Qviding FIF
Linköping City 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Österlen FF 14:00 Lund
Skövde AIK 14:00 Lindome
Torns 14:00 Ljungskile SK
Tvååker 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
17 October 2021
Åtvidaberg 14:00 Linköping City
IFK Malmö 14:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Lindome 14:00 Vänersborgs IF
Ljungskile SK 14:00 Qviding FIF
Lund 14:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Torns 14:00 Tvååker
Trollhättan 14:00 Skövde AIK
Utsikten 14:00 Österlen FF
24 October 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 14:00 Utsikten
Linköping City 14:00 Trollhättan
Oskarshamns AIK 14:00 Lindome
Österlen FF 14:00 Åtvidaberg
Qviding FIF 14:00 Torns
Skövde AIK 14:00 IFK Malmö
Tvååker 14:00 Lund
Vänersborgs IF 14:00 Ljungskile SK
31 October 2021
IFK Malmö 15:00 Vänersborgs IF
Lindome 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Ljungskile SK 15:00 Linköping City
Qviding FIF 15:00 Lund
Skövde AIK 15:00 Utsikten
Torns 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK
Trollhättan 15:00 Åtvidaberg
Tvååker 15:00 Österlen FF
7 November 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 15:00 Skövde AIK
Åtvidaberg 15:00 Tvååker
Linköping City 15:00 Torns
Lund 15:00 IFK Malmö
Oskarshamns AIK 15:00 Trollhättan
Österlen FF 15:00 Lindome
Utsikten 15:00 Ljungskile SK
Vänersborgs IF 15:00 Qviding FIF
14 November 2021
Assyriska Turabdin 15:00 Oskarshamns AIK
IFK Malmö 15:00 Linköping City
Lindome 15:00 Lund
Qviding FIF 15:00 Österlen FF
Skövde AIK 15:00 Åtvidaberg
Torns 15:00 Utsikten
Tvååker 15:00 Ljungskile SK
Vänersborgs IF 15:00 Trollhättan
21 November 2021
Åtvidaberg 15:00 Torns
Linköping City 15:00 Skövde AIK
Ljungskile SK 15:00 Lindome
Lund 15:00 Assyriska Turabdin
Oskarshamns AIK 15:00 Tvååker
Österlen FF 15:00 IFK Malmö
Trollhättan 15:00 Qviding FIF
Utsikten 15:00 Vänersborgs IF