| f t | Login

Matches - Division Profesional (Paraguay)

17 July 2018
3 de Febrero 1:1 General Díaz
18 July 2018
Club Guaraní 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción 1:2 Olimpia Asunción
19 July 2018
Independiente Campo Grande 0:1 Cerro Porteño
20 July 2018
Libertad Asunción 2:3 Sportivo Luqueño
21 July 2018
Deportivo Santaní 1:3 3 de Febrero
General Díaz 1:1 Olimpia Asunción
22 July 2018
Cerro Porteño 1:1 Club Guaraní
23 July 2018
Independiente Campo Grande 2:2 Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 Sol de América
24 July 2018
Deportivo Capiatá 1:1 Libertad Asunción
25 July 2018
Sol de América 1:1 Deportivo Santaní
27 July 2018
Club Guaraní 0:0 Independiente Campo Grande
28 July 2018
Libertad Asunción 1:1 Cerro Porteño
29 July 2018
Nacional Asunción 1:1 General Díaz
Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Deportivo Santaní
30 July 2018
3 de Febrero 0:2 Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América 2:2 Deportivo Capiatá
3 August 2018
Cerro Porteño 2:0 Sol de América
Independiente Campo Grande 1:0 Libertad Asunción
4 August 2018
Club Guaraní 1:1 Nacional Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 3 de Febrero
5 August 2018
Deportivo Santaní 3:1 General Díaz
Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 Olimpia Asunción
9 August 2018
Sol de América 2:1 Independiente Campo Grande
10 August 2018
General Díaz 2:2 Sportivo Luqueño
Nacional Asunción 3:1 Deportivo Santaní
12 August 2018
Libertad Asunción 3:0 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 4:1 Deportivo Capiatá
13 August 2018
3 de Febrero 1:3 Cerro Porteño
18 August 2018
Club Guaraní 2:1 Sol de América
Independiente Campo Grande 1:4 3 de Febrero
19 August 2018
Cerro Porteño 0:2 Olimpia Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 Deportivo Santaní
20 August 2018
Deportivo Capiatá 3:1 General Díaz
Libertad Asunción 1:0 Nacional Asunción
24 August 2018
3 de Febrero 2:1 Club Guaraní
Sol de América 0:2 Libertad Asunción
25 August 2018
General Díaz 1:4 Cerro Porteño
Nacional Asunción 3:1 Sportivo Luqueño
26 August 2018
Deportivo Santaní 0:1 Deportivo Capiatá
Olimpia Asunción 3:2 Independiente Campo Grande
31 August 2018
Deportivo Capiatá 2:1 Sportivo Luqueño
1 September 2018
Sol de América 1:1 Nacional Asunción
2 September 2018
Club Guaraní 0:3 Olimpia Asunción
Independiente Campo Grande 2:2 General Díaz
3 September 2018
Cerro Porteño 1:1 Deportivo Santaní
Libertad Asunción 0:0 3 de Febrero
7 September 2018
Deportivo Santaní 0:0 Independiente Campo Grande
8 September 2018
3 de Febrero 0:2 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 Cerro Porteño
9 September 2018
General Díaz 3:1 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 1:0 Libertad Asunción
10 September 2018
Nacional Asunción 3:1 Deportivo Capiatá
14 September 2018
Independiente Campo Grande 1:1 Sportivo Luqueño
Libertad Asunción 1:0 General Díaz
15 September 2018
Club Guaraní 1:0 Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América 2:1 Olimpia Asunción
16 September 2018
3 de Febrero 1:3 Nacional Asunción
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Deportivo Capiatá
21 September 2018
General Díaz 1:0 Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 Club Guaraní
22 September 2018
Olimpia Asunción 1:0 3 de Febrero
23 September 2018
Deportivo Capiatá 3:0 Independiente Campo Grande
Deportivo Santaní 1:0 Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción 0:3 Cerro Porteño
30 September 2018
Cerro Porteño : Independiente Campo Grande
Deportivo Capiatá : Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní : Sol de América
General Díaz : 3 de Febrero
Olimpia Asunción : Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño : Libertad Asunción
7 October 2018
3 de Febrero : Deportivo Santaní
Club Guaraní : Cerro Porteño
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Independiente Campo Grande
Olimpia Asunción : General Díaz
Sol de América : Sportivo Luqueño
14 October 2018
Cerro Porteño : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní : Olimpia Asunción
General Díaz : Nacional Asunción
Independiente Campo Grande : Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño : 3 de Febrero
21 October 2018
3 de Febrero : Deportivo Capiatá
General Díaz : Deportivo Santaní
Libertad Asunción : Independiente Campo Grande
Nacional Asunción : Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción : Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de América : Cerro Porteño
28 October 2018
Cerro Porteño : 3 de Febrero
Club Guaraní : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Capiatá : Olimpia Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Nacional Asunción
Independiente Campo Grande : Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño : General Díaz
4 November 2018
3 de Febrero : Independiente Campo Grande
Deportivo Santaní : Sportivo Luqueño
General Díaz : Deportivo Capiatá
Nacional Asunción : Libertad Asunción
Olimpia Asunción : Cerro Porteño
Sol de América : Club Guaraní
11 November 2018
Cerro Porteño : General Díaz
Club Guaraní : 3 de Febrero
Deportivo Capiatá : Deportivo Santaní
Independiente Campo Grande : Olimpia Asunción
Libertad Asunción : Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño : Nacional Asunción
18 November 2018
3 de Febrero : Libertad Asunción
Deportivo Santaní : Cerro Porteño
General Díaz : Independiente Campo Grande
Nacional Asunción : Sol de América
Olimpia Asunción : Club Guaraní
Sportivo Luqueño : Deportivo Capiatá
25 November 2018
Cerro Porteño : Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní : General Díaz
Deportivo Capiatá : Nacional Asunción
Independiente Campo Grande : Deportivo Santaní
Libertad Asunción : Olimpia Asunción
Sol de América : 3 de Febrero
2 December 2018
Deportivo Capiatá : Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní : Club Guaraní
General Díaz : Libertad Asunción
Nacional Asunción : 3 de Febrero
Olimpia Asunción : Sol de América
Sportivo Luqueño : Independiente Campo Grande
9 December 2018
3 de Febrero : Olimpia Asunción
Cerro Porteño : Nacional Asunción
Club Guaraní : Sportivo Luqueño
Independiente Campo Grande : Deportivo Capiatá
Libertad Asunción : Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América : General Díaz