| GMT +00:00 | Account

Results - Division Profesional (Paraguay)

5 February 2021
Sportivo Luqueño 3:1 Guaireña
Club Guaraní 2:2 Nacional Asunción
6 February 2021
12 de Octubre 2:2 Club River Plate
Sol de América 1:3 Cerro Porteño
7 February 2021
Olimpia Asunción 0:1 Libertad Asunción
9 February 2021
Club River Plate 1:4 Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción 1:0 Sol de América
10 February 2021
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
12 de Octubre 0:2 Olimpia Asunción
13 February 2021
Club Guaraní 2:1 12 de Octubre
14 February 2021
Sportivo Luqueño 0:3 Nacional Asunción
Olimpia Asunción 0:0 Guaireña
15 February 2021
Sol de América 1:1 Club River Plate
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Cerro Porteño
19 February 2021
Club River Plate 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
20 February 2021
12 de Octubre 0:5 Sol de América
Club Guaraní 0:3 Olimpia Asunción
21 February 2021
Cerro Porteño 2:2 Guaireña
Nacional Asunción 0:3 Libertad Asunción
24 February 2021
Guaireña 1:0 Libertad Asunción
26 February 2021
Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 12 de Octubre
27 February 2021
Sol de América 1:3 Club Guaraní
28 February 2021
Olimpia Asunción 2:0 Cerro Porteño
1 March 2021
Guaireña 1:0 Nacional Asunción
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Club River Plate
5 March 2021
Club River Plate 0:1 Guaireña
12 de Octubre 2:1 Libertad Asunción
6 March 2021
Nacional Asunción 2:0 Cerro Porteño
Sol de América 0:2 Olimpia Asunción
7 March 2021
Club Guaraní 0:1 Sportivo Luqueño
9 March 2021
Guaireña 0:0 12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteño 3:0 Club River Plate
10 March 2021
Olimpia Asunción 1:4 Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 0:0 Sol de América
13 March 2021
12 de Octubre 0:2 Cerro Porteño
Club River Plate 0:0 Nacional Asunción
Sol de América 0:2 Libertad Asunción
14 March 2021
Club Guaraní 0:3 Guaireña
Sportivo Luqueño 4:2 Olimpia Asunción
20 March 2021
Nacional Asunción 1:1 12 de Octubre
21 March 2021
Cerro Porteño 2:1 Club Guaraní
Olimpia Asunción 5:1 Club River Plate
22 March 2021
Guaireña 2:2 Sol de América
Libertad Asunción 2:0 Sportivo Luqueño
28 March 2021
Libertad Asunción 1:1 Club Guaraní
1 April 2021
Club River Plate 0:2 12 de Octubre
2 April 2021
Nacional Asunción 2:0 Club Guaraní
3 April 2021
Guaireña 3:0 Sportivo Luqueño
4 April 2021
Libertad Asunción 0:1 Olimpia Asunción
Cerro Porteño 1:0 Sol de América
10 April 2021
Sol de América 1:2 Nacional Asunción
11 April 2021
Olimpia Asunción 2:2 12 de Octubre
Sportivo Luqueño 3:3 Cerro Porteño
12 April 2021
Libertad Asunción 2:1 Guaireña
Club Guaraní 2:0 Club River Plate
16 April 2021
Guaireña 1:2 Olimpia Asunción
17 April 2021
12 de Octubre 1:1 Club Guaraní
Nacional Asunción 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
18 April 2021
Club River Plate 0:2 Sol de América
Cerro Porteño 0:3 Libertad Asunción
23 April 2021
Sol de América 0:3 12 de Octubre
25 April 2021
Olimpia Asunción 2:1 Club Guaraní
Guaireña 0:1 Cerro Porteño
26 April 2021
Libertad Asunción 1:1 Nacional Asunción
Sportivo Luqueño 2:2 Club River Plate
30 April 2021
Nacional Asunción 1:3 Guaireña
1 May 2021
12 de Octubre 1:0 Sportivo Luqueño
2 May 2021
Cerro Porteño 2:0 Olimpia Asunción
Club Guaraní 2:0 Sol de América
3 May 2021
Club River Plate 1:3 Libertad Asunción