| GMT +00:00 | Account

Matches - Eerste Divisie (Netherlands)

28 August 2020
Jong Utrecht 1:2 FC Eindhoven
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:0 NEC Nijmegen
29 August 2020
Jong PSV 1:6 SBV Excelsior
FC Oss 1:2 Helmond Sport
NAC Breda 6:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
30 August 2020
SC Telstar Velsen 2:2 FC Volendam
Jong Ajax 0:4 Roda JC
FC Dordrecht 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Almere City 0:0 MVV Maastricht
31 August 2020
De Graafschap 4:2 FC Den Bosch
5 September 2020
FC Eindhoven 2:3 SC Telstar Velsen
MVV Maastricht 1:7 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Roda JC 3:0 FC Oss
6 September 2020
SBV Excelsior 4:6 Almere City
FC Den Bosch 2:1 FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport 0:2 NAC Breda
11 September 2020
FC Dordrecht 1:3 SBV Excelsior
FC Eindhoven 0:0 Helmond Sport
FC Volendam 0:1 Jong Utrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:4 Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Jong Ajax
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
12 September 2020
De Graafschap 4:0 Roda JC
13 September 2020
SC Telstar Velsen 1:2 MVV Maastricht
14 September 2020
Jong Ajax 1:2 Jong PSV
NAC Breda 2:1 FC Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht 1:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
15 September 2020
Almere City 3:0 FC Oss
FC Volendam 1:3 NEC Nijmegen
18 September 2020
Helmond Sport 0:1 FC Volendam
Jong PSV 1:2 FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:3 Jong Ajax
Roda JC 4:0 FC Dordrecht
19 September 2020
FC Oss 2:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
20 September 2020
NEC Nijmegen 0:1 Almere City
21 September 2020
Jong AZ Alkmaar 7:3 De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht 0:2 NAC Breda
22 September 2020
SBV Excelsior 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Den Bosch 2:0 MVV Maastricht
25 September 2020
Almere City 2:0 Helmond Sport
FC Dordrecht 2:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht 3:0 FC Oss
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 5:2 Jong Utrecht
26 September 2020
NAC Breda 2:1 Jong PSV
27 September 2020
De Graafschap 2:0 NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam 0:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
28 September 2020
Jong Ajax 3:0 SBV Excelsior
SC Telstar Velsen 6:1 FC Den Bosch
29 September 2020
FC Eindhoven 3:3 Roda JC
2 October 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:3 Jong Utrecht
Jong PSV 3:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:3 MVV Maastricht
NAC Breda 4:0 Jong Ajax
3 October 2020
NEC Nijmegen 6:0 FC Eindhoven
4 October 2020
Roda JC 1:1 FC Volendam
5 October 2020
SBV Excelsior 1:2 De Graafschap
FC Oss 2:0 FC Dordrecht
6 October 2020
Helmond Sport 1:5 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
9 October 2020
FC Eindhoven 1:1 SBV Excelsior
10 October 2020
MVV Maastricht 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Almere City 2:1 Roda JC
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 FC Oss
11 October 2020
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 5:0 FC Dordrecht
12 October 2020
FC Den Bosch 1:2 Helmond Sport
13 October 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 De Graafschap
15 October 2020
FC Den Bosch 1:1 Almere City
16 October 2020
Jong Ajax 3:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Utrecht 1:4 NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam 5:1 Jong PSV
SBV Excelsior 2:0 MVV Maastricht
17 October 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 FC Eindhoven
18 October 2020
FC Dordrecht 2:2 Almere City
19 October 2020
Helmond Sport 1:2 De Graafschap
Jong Ajax 3:2 Jong Utrecht
Roda JC 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:6 FC Volendam
20 October 2020
Jong PSV 1:1 NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda 0:4 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Oss 2:0 FC Den Bosch
23 October 2020
FC Volendam 7:1 FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht 1:5 Jong Ajax
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Telstar Velsen 2:0 Helmond Sport
Almere City 2:0 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 2:1 Jong PSV
FC Den Bosch 0:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Eindhoven 3:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:0 Roda JC
30 October 2020
Helmond Sport 1:1 MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax 1:4 Almere City
FC Oss 0:2 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 0:1 NEC Nijmegen
31 October 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 SBV Excelsior
Roda JC 0:0 FC Den Bosch
1 November 2020
FC Volendam 2:0 FC Eindhoven
2 November 2020
Jong AZ Alkmaar 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
3 November 2020
FC Dordrecht 0:3 Jong Utrecht
6 November 2020
FC Den Bosch 1:2 Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht 1:4 NAC Breda
Almere City 2:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen 2:2 Helmond Sport
7 November 2020
De Graafschap 2:5 FC Volendam
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:3 Jong Ajax
9 November 2020
FC Eindhoven 5:1 FC Dordrecht
Jong Utrecht 2:0 Roda JC
10 November 2020
SBV Excelsior 3:0 FC Oss
SC Telstar Velsen 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
11 November 2020
De Graafschap 1:0 NAC Breda
13 November 2020
Helmond Sport 2:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Oss 0:1 FC Eindhoven
14 November 2020
FC Dordrecht 0:2 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
Roda JC 2:0 MVV Maastricht
15 November 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 FC Den Bosch
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 7:2 Almere City
19 November 2020
SC Telstar Velsen 2:0 FC Dordrecht
De Graafschap 0:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
20 November 2020
FC Volendam 1:1 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 Roda JC
SBV Excelsior 4:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch 2:2 Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht 2:1 Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht 3:3 Jong PSV
21 November 2020
FC Eindhoven 2:4 NAC Breda
Almere City 3:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
23 November 2020
Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:3 NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax 1:1 FC Volendam
24 November 2020
Jong PSV 1:1 Jong Utrecht
27 November 2020
FC Oss 0:0 NAC Breda
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:1 FC Den Bosch
FC Volendam 2:2 Almere City
Helmond Sport 1:0 Jong PSV
28 November 2020
Roda JC 3:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Dordrecht 3:1 Jong Ajax
29 November 2020
FC Eindhoven 3:2 De Graafschap
30 November 2020
Jong PSV 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Jong Utrecht 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
NEC Nijmegen 2:1 MVV Maastricht
1 December 2020
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 December 2020
MVV Maastricht 2:3 De Graafschap
SC Telstar Velsen 1:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Almere City 4:1 Jong Utrecht
Helmond Sport 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
5 December 2020
Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:1 FC Oss
Jong PSV 1:1 Roda JC
6 December 2020
FC Den Bosch 2:2 NEC Nijmegen
NAC Breda 0:1 FC Dordrecht
7 December 2020
Jong Ajax 1:1 FC Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 2:3 FC Volendam
11 December 2020
FC Oss 3:2 Jong PSV
FC Volendam 6:0 FC Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht 3:2 SBV Excelsior
De Graafschap 2:2 Jong Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 NAC Breda
SC Telstar Velsen 2:3 Almere City
12 December 2020
FC Dordrecht 1:2 NEC Nijmegen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Eindhoven 4:0 MVV Maastricht
14 December 2020
Jong Utrecht 0:1 FC Oss
Roda JC 2:2 Helmond Sport
18 December 2020
FC Den Bosch 1:1 FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda 3:0 FC Volendam
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:2 Helmond Sport
MVV Maastricht 3:1 FC Dordrecht
19 December 2020
De Graafschap 3:1 Jong Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen 0:1 FC Oss
20 December 2020
SBV Excelsior 0:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Roda JC 0:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
21 December 2020
Jong PSV 1:2 Almere City
Jong Ajax 1:2 SC Telstar Velsen
2 January 2021
Helmond Sport 5:2 FC Dordrecht
Almere City 1:0 De Graafschap
3 January 2021
SBV Excelsior 0:3 NAC Breda
FC Eindhoven 2:5 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
SC Telstar Velsen 5:2 NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam 0:1 MVV Maastricht
4 January 2021
Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:1 Roda JC
Jong Utrecht 3:1 FC Den Bosch
5 January 2021
Jong PSV 2:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss 1:0 Jong Ajax
8 January 2021
De Graafschap 2:0 SC Telstar Velsen
MVV Maastricht 0:2 Jong Utrecht
NEC Nijmegen 3:2 SBV Excelsior
Almere City 0:0 FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda 2:2 Roda JC
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 0:1 FC Volendam
9 January 2021
Jong Ajax 2:2 Helmond Sport
10 January 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 FC Oss
11 January 2021
FC Den Bosch 1:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht 2:3 Jong PSV
15 January 2021
FC Dordrecht 0:0 FC Volendam
Roda JC 1:3 De Graafschap
SBV Excelsior 1:0 FC Eindhoven
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport 4:0 FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:5 Almere City
16 January 2021
FC Oss 1:4 SC Telstar Velsen
17 January 2021
NEC Nijmegen 0:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
18 January 2021
Jong Utrecht 1:2 Jong Ajax
Jong PSV 1:1 NAC Breda
22 January 2021
MVV Maastricht 1:1 Helmond Sport
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 5:1 Jong PSV
Almere City 3:0 FC Dordrecht
SC Telstar Velsen 2:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
23 January 2021
FC Den Bosch 1:1 NAC Breda
FC Oss 1:3 SBV Excelsior
24 January 2021
FC Volendam 1:4 De Graafschap
Roda JC 2:1 Jong Utrecht
25 January 2021
Jong Ajax 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Eindhoven 0:1 NEC Nijmegen
29 January 2021
Helmond Sport 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
Jong PSV 1:2 Jong Ajax
De Graafschap 2:1 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 2:0 Jong Utrecht
30 January 2021
SBV Excelsior 4:4 FC Den Bosch
FC Dordrecht 0:5 Roda JC
31 January 2021
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 2:0 MVV Maastricht
1 February 2021
Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda 4:0 Almere City
2 February 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:3 FC Volendam
5 February 2021
FC Eindhoven 0:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
FC Oss 6:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Volendam 0:2 SBV Excelsior
Roda JC 5:1 Jong PSV
6 February 2021
FC Den Bosch 2:3 De Graafschap
MVV Maastricht 2:1 NEC Nijmegen
12 February 2021
Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 Jong Utrecht
NAC Breda 2:1 FC Eindhoven
13 February 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
De Graafschap 1:0 MVV Maastricht
15 February 2021
Jong Ajax 1:2 FC Dordrecht
SBV Excelsior 1:3 Roda JC
16 February 2021
Helmond Sport 2:1 Almere City
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:0 FC Oss
SC Telstar Velsen 1:2 NAC Breda
19 February 2021
Jong Ajax 1:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Dordrecht 2:3 NAC Breda
Jong PSV 1:0 FC Den Bosch
Helmond Sport 1:2 Roda JC
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 FC Eindhoven
20 February 2021
FC Oss 2:4 Almere City
MVV Maastricht 1:0 SBV Excelsior
21 February 2021
NEC Nijmegen 1:2 De Graafschap
22 February 2021
Jong AZ Alkmaar 0:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
Jong Utrecht 1:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
23 February 2021
FC Volendam 3:2 Jong Ajax
Jong PSV 2:2 Helmond Sport
26 February 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 Jong PSV
MVV Maastricht 2:0 SC Telstar Velsen
De Graafschap 1:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Den Bosch 3:0 Jong Utrecht
Roda JC 1:3 NEC Nijmegen
27 February 2021
FC Eindhoven 1:1 FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht 2:1 Helmond Sport
28 February 2021
Almere City 0:2 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1 March 2021
SBV Excelsior 5:1 Jong Ajax
NAC Breda 3:0 FC Oss
2 March 2021
NEC Nijmegen 4:1 FC Den Bosch
Jong Utrecht 3:1 FC Dordrecht
3 March 2021
Almere City 1:2 FC Volendam
5 March 2021
Helmond Sport 0:7 NEC Nijmegen
Jong Utrecht 0:1 MVV Maastricht
FC Oss 0:4 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:1 SC Telstar Velsen
6 March 2021
Almere City 4:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Volendam 3:4 Roda JC
7 March 2021
De Graafschap 1:0 FC Eindhoven
8 March 2021
Jong Ajax 1:2 FC Den Bosch
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:3 NAC Breda
9 March 2021
Jong PSV 0:1 FC Dordrecht
12 March 2021
MVV Maastricht 3:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Eindhoven 1:3 Almere City
FC Den Bosch 1:5 FC Volendam
FC Dordrecht 1:3 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 2:0 Jong PSV
SBV Excelsior 2:0 Jong Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NAC Breda 3:2 Helmond Sport
Roda JC 2:2 Jong Ajax
SC Telstar Velsen 1:2 De Graafschap
15 March 2021
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 Jong Ajax
Jong Utrecht 1:6 Jong PSV
NEC Nijmegen 1:0 FC Volendam
19 March 2021
Almere City 2:0 FC Den Bosch
De Graafschap 1:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Oss 2:1 NEC Nijmegen
FC Volendam 2:1 NAC Breda
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 5:1 FC Dordrecht
Helmond Sport 2:1 Jong Utrecht
Jong Ajax 4:3 MVV Maastricht
Jong PSV 3:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
SC Telstar Velsen 3:1 Roda JC
22 March 2021
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3:0 FC Eindhoven
26 March 2021
MVV Maastricht 2:0 Almere City
FC Eindhoven 0:0 FC Oss
28 March 2021
SBV Excelsior 0:3 Helmond Sport
Roda JC 3:1 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NAC Breda 3:1 De Graafschap
29 March 2021
FC Dordrecht 1:0 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Den Bosch 3:3 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
2 April 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 Roda JC
Almere City 2:0 NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap 0:3 FC Dordrecht
FC Den Bosch 1:0 FC Oss
FC Volendam 0:3 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Helmond Sport 2:0 Jong AZ Alkmaar
Jong Ajax 1:1 NAC Breda
MVV Maastricht 2:0 FC Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 0:0 Jong PSV
SC Telstar Velsen 2:3 Jong Utrecht
5 April 2021
NEC Nijmegen 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Dordrecht 1:5 FC Eindhoven
FC Oss 2:0 FC Volendam
Helmond Sport 1:1 Jong Ajax
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:1 FC Den Bosch
Jong PSV 3:1 MVV Maastricht
Jong Utrecht 0:1 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 7:2 SBV Excelsior
9 April 2021
Roda JC 0:0 Almere City
NAC Breda 3:1 Jong Utrecht
FC Den Bosch 3:5 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
FC Eindhoven 0:2 Jong PSV
FC Volendam 5:1 Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax 0:1 FC Oss
SBV Excelsior 2:1 NEC Nijmegen
11 April 2021
De Graafschap 1:0 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
12 April 2021
Almere City 1:1 SC Telstar Velsen
Jong AZ Alkmaar 4:0 FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht 2:4 Roda JC
16 April 2021
NEC Nijmegen 3:2 Jong AZ Alkmaar
FC Dordrecht 2:6 FC Den Bosch
FC Eindhoven 3:0 Jong Ajax
FC Oss 2:2 MVV Maastricht
Jong Utrecht 2:3 FC Volendam
Roda JC 3:3 NAC Breda
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 4:1 Helmond Sport
SC Telstar Velsen 1:1 SBV Excelsior
17 April 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 3:0 Almere City
19 April 2021
Jong PSV 0:2 De Graafschap
23 April 2021
Helmond Sport 1:0 FC Eindhoven
NAC Breda 1:2 SBV Excelsior
De Graafschap 2:2 Almere City
FC Den Bosch 7:0 Roda JC
FC Dordrecht 0:1 MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax 0:1 NEC Nijmegen
Jong AZ Alkmaar 2:4 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Jong Utrecht 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
25 April 2021
FC Volendam 2:0 SC Telstar Velsen
30 April 2021
Almere City 1:0 Jong Ajax
FC Eindhoven 1:0 FC Den Bosch
FC Oss 0:4 Jong Utrecht
MVV Maastricht 2:2 FC Volendam
Roda JC 0:1 Jong AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior 3:0 FC Dordrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 1:1 De Graafschap
SC Telstar Velsen 2:2 Jong PSV
2 May 2021
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 5:1 Helmond Sport
3 May 2021
Jong PSV 0:0 FC Oss
NEC Nijmegen 0:2 NAC Breda
7 May 2021
FC Den Bosch 18:00 SC Telstar Velsen
FC Dordrecht 18:00 SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 18:00 NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport 18:00 FC Oss
Jong Ajax 18:00 De Graafschap
Jong AZ Alkmaar 18:00 SBV Excelsior
Jong PSV 18:00 FC Volendam
Jong Utrecht 18:00 Almere City
NAC Breda 18:00 MVV Maastricht
Roda JC 18:00 FC Eindhoven
12 May 2021
Almere City 18:00 Jong PSV
De Graafschap 18:00 Helmond Sport
FC Eindhoven 18:00 Jong Utrecht
FC Oss 18:00 Roda JC
FC Volendam 18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar
MVV Maastricht 18:00 FC Den Bosch
NEC Nijmegen 18:00 FC Dordrecht
SBV Excelsior 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 18:00 NAC Breda
SC Telstar Velsen 18:00 Jong Ajax