| f t | Login

Matches - Eredivisie (Netherlands)

10 August 2018
FC Zwolle 2:3 Heerenveen
11 August 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 1:1 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 4:0 Utrecht
SBV Excelsior 1:1 Fortuna Sittard
Willem II 0:1 VVV Venlo
12 August 2018
ADO Den Haag 1:2 FC Emmen
AZ Alkmaar 5:0 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 2:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse 5:1 Groningen
17 August 2018
Groningen 0:1 Willem II
18 August 2018
Fortuna Sittard 1:2 PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo 4:2 ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda 3:0 De Graafschap
VVV Venlo 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam
19 August 2018
FC Emmen 1:4 AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 SBV Excelsior
Heerenveen 1:1 Vitesse
Utrecht 2:0 FC Zwolle
24 August 2018
ADO Den Haag 3:1 Fortuna Sittard
25 August 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 FC Emmen
De Graafschap 0:1 Groningen
FC Zwolle 1:2 PSV Eindhoven
NAC Breda 0:2 SBV Excelsior
26 August 2018
AZ Alkmaar 0:0 Vitesse
Heerenveen 3:5 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Utrecht 1:1 VVV Venlo
Willem II 5:0 Heracles Almelo
31 August 2018
FC Emmen 1:1 De Graafschap
1 September 2018
Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven 6:1 Willem II
SBV Excelsior 2:4 ADO Den Haag
VVV Venlo 1:1 Heerenveen
2 September 2018
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:2 NAC Breda
Groningen 0:1 FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo 3:2 AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam
15 September 2018
ADO Den Haag 0:7 PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 Groningen
De Graafschap 1:2 VVV Venlo
Willem II 2:2 SBV Excelsior
16 September 2018
AZ Alkmaar 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Zwolle 0:2 Vitesse
Heerenveen 3:5 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 2:3 Fortuna Sittard
Utrecht 1:2 FC Emmen
21 September 2018
Heracles Almelo 4:0 De Graafschap
22 September 2018
Fortuna Sittard 4:4 Willem II
SBV Excelsior 3:3 Heerenveen
Vitesse 1:1 ADO Den Haag
VVV Venlo 3:0 NAC Breda
23 September 2018
FC Emmen 0:1 FC Zwolle
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 Utrecht
Groningen 1:3 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Ajax Amsterdam
29 September 2018
Fortuna Sittard 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam
Heerenveen 1:1 ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda 0:2 PSV Eindhoven
SBV Excelsior 1:0 VVV Venlo
30 September 2018
AZ Alkmaar 2:2 FC Zwolle
De Graafschap 2:1 Willem II
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Vitesse
Groningen 1:1 Utrecht
Heracles Almelo 2:1 FC Emmen
5 October 2018
Utrecht 2:1 NAC Breda
6 October 2018
ADO Den Haag 1:0 Groningen
De Graafschap 0:5 Heerenveen
FC Zwolle 2:0 SBV Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven 4:0 VVV Venlo
7 October 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen 3:3 Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse 4:0 Heracles Almelo
Willem II 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
20 October 2018
Heerenveen 0:4 Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven 6:0 FC Emmen
SBV Excelsior 2:0 Vitesse
Utrecht 2:1 AZ Alkmaar
21 October 2018
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 FC Zwolle
Fortuna Sittard 3:1 De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo 4:1 Groningen
NAC Breda 2:2 Willem II
VVV Venlo 2:0 ADO Den Haag
26 October 2018
FC Emmen 1:1 VVV Venlo
27 October 2018
ADO Den Haag 1:1 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 4:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Zwolle 1:1 Heracles Almelo
Groningen 1:2 PSV Eindhoven
28 October 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 3:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar 2:3 Heerenveen
Vitesse 2:1 Fortuna Sittard
Willem II 0:1 Utrecht
2 November 2018
SBV Excelsior 2:4 Groningen
3 November 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 Willem II
AZ Alkmaar 1:0 De Graafschap
NAC Breda 2:1 Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven 1:0 Vitesse
4 November 2018
Fortuna Sittard 3:0 FC Zwolle
Heerenveen 1:1 FC Emmen
Utrecht 3:0 ADO Den Haag
9 November 2018
FC Zwolle 2:3 Willem II
10 November 2018
De Graafschap 1:4 PSV Eindhoven
FC Emmen 2:0 NAC Breda
Vitesse 2:1 Utrecht
VVV Venlo 3:2 Fortuna Sittard
11 November 2018
ADO Den Haag 0:1 AZ Alkmaar
Groningen 2:0 Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo 0:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior 1:7 Ajax Amsterdam
24 November 2018
FC Zwolle 2:3 ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard 3:0 Heracles Almelo
NAC Breda 0:3 Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Heerenveen
25 November 2018
FC Emmen 1:2 SBV Excelsior
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 Groningen
Utrecht 5:0 De Graafschap
VVV Venlo 2:2 AZ Alkmaar
Willem II 1:3 Vitesse
30 November 2018
SBV Excelsior 3:3 Utrecht
1 December 2018
AZ Alkmaar 0:2 Willem II
De Graafschap 0:2 FC Zwolle
Heerenveen 3:1 Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse 1:1 FC Emmen
2 December 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 5:1 ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 PSV Eindhoven
Groningen 5:2 NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo 4:1 VVV Venlo
6 December 2018
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:1 VVV Venlo
7 December 2018
Fortuna Sittard 0:3 AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven 6:0 SBV Excelsior
8 December 2018
ADO Den Haag 0:0 De Graafschap
FC Zwolle 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam
Willem II 1:5 Heerenveen
9 December 2018
FC Emmen 1:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam
NAC Breda 2:1 Vitesse
Utrecht 3:1 Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo 0:0 Groningen
14 December 2018
Willem II 0:3 ADO Den Haag
15 December 2018
AZ Alkmaar 2:1 SBV Excelsior
FC Zwolle 0:0 NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo 0:4 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 2:1 VVV Venlo
16 December 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 8:0 De Graafschap
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 Fortuna Sittard
Groningen 1:2 FC Emmen
Heerenveen 2:3 Utrecht
21 December 2018
VVV Venlo 2:0 FC Zwolle
22 December 2018
Fortuna Sittard 0:0 Groningen
NAC Breda 4:2 Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven 3:1 AZ Alkmaar
SBV Excelsior 0:3 Heracles Almelo
23 December 2018
ADO Den Haag 2:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
De Graafschap 2:2 Vitesse
FC Emmen 0:2 Willem II
Utrecht 1:3 Ajax Amsterdam
18 January 2019
Vitesse 3:2 SBV Excelsior
19 January 2019
ADO Den Haag 2:4 VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar 3:0 Utrecht
FC Zwolle 3:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Groningen 3:0 Heracles Almelo
20 January 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 4:4 Heerenveen
De Graafschap 5:1 Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven
Willem II 2:0 NAC Breda
25 January 2019
NAC Breda 1:1 ADO Den Haag
26 January 2019
Heracles Almelo 0:2 FC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven 2:1 Groningen
SBV Excelsior 2:0 De Graafschap
VVV Venlo 2:3 FC Emmen
27 January 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam 6:2 Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard 2:1 Vitesse
Heerenveen 0:2 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 0:1 Willem II
1 February 2019
De Graafschap 3:0 NAC Breda
2 February 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 6:0 VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar 5:0 FC Emmen
Vitesse 2:2 Heerenveen
Willem II 1:2 Groningen
3 February 2019
ADO Den Haag 2:0 Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle 4:3 Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven 5:0 Fortuna Sittard
SBV Excelsior 2:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
8 February 2019
NAC Breda 0:3 AZ Alkmaar
9 February 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:0 De Graafschap
Heerenveen 1:1 FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo 1:0 Ajax Amsterdam
VVV Venlo 2:1 Willem II
10 February 2019
FC Emmen 3:2 ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard 4:1 SBV Excelsior
Groningen 2:1 Vitesse
Utrecht 2:2 PSV Eindhoven
15 February 2019
ADO Den Haag 1:0 FC Zwolle
16 February 2019
AZ Alkmaar 3:0 VVV Venlo
Heerenveen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo 6:0 Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse 3:2 Willem II
17 February 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 NAC Breda
De Graafschap 0:1 Utrecht
Groningen 1:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior 2:1 FC Emmen
22 February 2019
VVV Venlo : Heracles Almelo
23 February 2019
FC Zwolle : De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard : Heerenveen
NAC Breda : Groningen
Utrecht : SBV Excelsior
24 February 2019
ADO Den Haag : Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen : Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Willem II : AZ Alkmaar
1 March 2019
AZ Alkmaar : Fortuna Sittard
2 March 2019
Heerenveen : Willem II
Heracles Almelo : Utrecht
SBV Excelsior : PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse : NAC Breda
3 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : FC Zwolle
De Graafschap : ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam : FC Emmen
Groningen : VVV Venlo
8 March 2019
Utrecht : Groningen
9 March 2019
ADO Den Haag : Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven : NAC Breda
VVV Venlo : SBV Excelsior
Willem II : De Graafschap
10 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen : Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle : AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse : Feyenoord Rotterdam
15 March 2019
Fortuna Sittard : FC Emmen
16 March 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Willem II
Heerenveen : De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo : Vitesse
NAC Breda : Utrecht
17 March 2019
AZ Alkmaar : Ajax Amsterdam
Groningen : ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior : FC Zwolle
VVV Venlo : PSV Eindhoven
30 March 2019
ADO Den Haag : Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar : Groningen
De Graafschap : Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen : SBV Excelsior
Willem II : Fortuna Sittard
31 March 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : PSV Eindhoven
FC Zwolle : FC Emmen
NAC Breda : VVV Venlo
Utrecht : Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 April 2019
Groningen : De Graafschap
Heracles Almelo : Willem II
Vitesse : AZ Alkmaar
3 April 2019
FC Emmen : Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard : ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior : NAC Breda
VVV Venlo : Utrecht
4 April 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven : FC Zwolle
6 April 2019
ADO Den Haag : Utrecht
De Graafschap : AZ Alkmaar
Groningen : SBV Excelsior
Heracles Almelo : NAC Breda
Willem II : Ajax Amsterdam
7 April 2019
FC Emmen : Heerenveen
FC Zwolle : Fortuna Sittard
Vitesse : PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo : Feyenoord Rotterdam
12 April 2019
NAC Breda : FC Emmen
13 April 2019
AZ Alkmaar : ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Heracles Almelo
Fortuna Sittard : VVV Venlo
Willem II : FC Zwolle
14 April 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : SBV Excelsior
Heerenveen : Groningen
PSV Eindhoven : De Graafschap
Utrecht : Vitesse
19 April 2019
Heracles Almelo : Heerenveen
20 April 2019
FC Emmen : Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam : AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse : FC Zwolle
VVV Venlo : De Graafschap
21 April 2019
Fortuna Sittard : NAC Breda
Groningen : Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven : ADO Den Haag
SBV Excelsior : Willem II
23 April 2019
AZ Alkmaar : Heracles Almelo
De Graafschap : FC Emmen
Heerenveen : VVV Venlo
24 April 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Vitesse
FC Zwolle : Groningen
NAC Breda : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Utrecht : Fortuna Sittard
25 April 2019
ADO Den Haag : SBV Excelsior
Willem II : PSV Eindhoven
28 April 2019
ADO Den Haag : Willem II
De Graafschap : Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen : Groningen
Fortuna Sittard : Feyenoord Rotterdam
NAC Breda : FC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven : Heracles Almelo
SBV Excelsior : AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht : Heerenveen
VVV Venlo : Vitesse
12 May 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar : PSV Eindhoven
FC Zwolle : VVV Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam : ADO Den Haag
Groningen : Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen : NAC Breda
Heracles Almelo : SBV Excelsior
Vitesse : De Graafschap
Willem II : FC Emmen