| f t | Login

Matches - Eredivisie (Netherlands)

2 August 2019
FC Zwolle 1:3 Willem II
3 August 2019
FC Emmen 0:1 Groningen
Twente 1:1 PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam
VVV Venlo 3:1 RKC Waalwijk
4 August 2019
ADO Den Haag 2:4 Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar 4:0 Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo 0:4 Heerenveen
9 August 2019
Sparta Rotterdam 4:1 VVV Venlo
10 August 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 FC Emmen
Groningen 1:3 Twente
Willem II 0:2 Vitesse
11 August 2019
Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen 1:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 3:1 ADO Den Haag
RKC Waalwijk 0:2 AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht 3:1 FC Zwolle
16 August 2019
Vitesse 3:0 FC Zwolle
17 August 2019
ADO Den Haag 1:2 Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen 2:0 Heerenveen
VVV Venlo 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam
18 August 2019
AZ Alkmaar 0:0 Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:1 Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard 2:3 Willem II
Heracles Almelo 0:2 PSV Eindhoven
Twente 3:3 RKC Waalwijk
24 August 2019
Heerenveen 0:0 Twente
Heracles Almelo 1:1 Vitesse
Willem II 2:1 FC Emmen
25 August 2019
FC Zwolle 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk 0:3 ADO Den Haag
Utrecht 1:2 VVV Venlo
30 August 2019
FC Emmen 1:3 FC Zwolle
31 August 2019
ADO Den Haag 1:0 VVV Venlo
Groningen 1:2 Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen 1:1 Fortuna Sittard
1 September 2019
RKC Waalwijk 1:3 PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam
Twente 3:1 Utrecht
Vitesse 2:1 AZ Alkmaar
Willem II 0:1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
14 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 4:1 Heerenveen
AZ Alkmaar 5:1 Sparta Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 5:0 Vitesse
Utrecht 3:1 FC Emmen
VVV Venlo 2:1 Groningen
15 September 2019
FC Zwolle 6:2 RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:2 ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard 2:3 Twente
Heracles Almelo 4:1 Willem II
20 September 2019
Twente 2:3 Heracles Almelo
21 September 2019
Groningen 2:0 FC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 RKC Waalwijk
Vitesse 4:2 Fortuna Sittard
Willem II 1:0 VVV Venlo
22 September 2019
ADO Den Haag 0:1 AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen 3:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heerenveen 1:1 Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven 1:1 Ajax Amsterdam
25 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 5:0 Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven 3:1 Groningen
26 September 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:3 AZ Alkmaar
27 September 2019
FC Emmen 3:0 ADO Den Haag
28 September 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 2:0 Groningen
Fortuna Sittard 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo 0:3 Heerenveen
29 September 2019
AZ Alkmaar 2:0 Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle 0:4 PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord Rotterdam 5:1 Twente
RKC Waalwijk 1:2 Vitesse
Utrecht 2:0 Willem II
4 October 2019
Groningen 3:0 RKC Waalwijk
5 October 2019
Heerenveen 1:0 FC Zwolle
Heracles Almelo 2:0 FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 Twente
Vitesse 2:1 Utrecht
6 October 2019
ADO Den Haag 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard 4:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam
PSV Eindhoven 4:1 VVV Venlo
Willem II 1:1 AZ Alkmaar
19 October 2019
AZ Alkmaar 2:4 Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam
Twente 0:1 Willem II
Utrecht 3:0 PSV Eindhoven
VVV Venlo 0:4 Vitesse
20 October 2019
FC Emmen : Fortuna Sittard
FC Zwolle : ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Heracles Almelo
Groningen : Sparta Rotterdam
25 October 2019
Twente : FC Emmen
26 October 2019
Fortuna Sittard : VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo : FC Zwolle
Vitesse : ADO Den Haag
Willem II : RKC Waalwijk
27 October 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Heerenveen : Groningen
PSV Eindhoven : AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam : Utrecht
2 November 2019
AZ Alkmaar : Twente
FC Zwolle : Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk : Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam : PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht : Fortuna Sittard
3 November 2019
ADO Den Haag : Heerenveen
FC Emmen : Vitesse
Groningen : Willem II
VVV Venlo : Feyenoord Rotterdam
8 November 2019
Vitesse : Groningen
9 November 2019
Fortuna Sittard : ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen : Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo : VVV Venlo
Willem II : PSV Eindhoven
10 November 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar : FC Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam : RKC Waalwijk
Twente : FC Zwolle
23 November 2019
ADO Den Haag : Willem II
Ajax Amsterdam : Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle : Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven : Heerenveen
Utrecht : AZ Alkmaar
24 November 2019
Groningen : Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk : FC Emmen
Sparta Rotterdam : Vitesse
VVV Venlo : Twente
29 November 2019
Heerenveen : Vitesse
30 November 2019
FC Emmen : PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard : Groningen
Heracles Almelo : ADO Den Haag
Willem II : Sparta Rotterdam
1 December 2019
AZ Alkmaar : VVV Venlo
Feyenoord Rotterdam : FC Zwolle
Twente : Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht : RKC Waalwijk
6 December 2019
FC Zwolle : AZ Alkmaar
7 December 2019
ADO Den Haag : Twente
Ajax Amsterdam : Willem II
PSV Eindhoven : Fortuna Sittard
VVV Venlo : FC Emmen
8 December 2019
Groningen : Utrecht
RKC Waalwijk : Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam : Heracles Almelo
Vitesse : Feyenoord Rotterdam
13 December 2019
Heerenveen : Willem II
14 December 2019
ADO Den Haag : Groningen
Fortuna Sittard : RKC Waalwijk
Twente : Vitesse
VVV Venlo : FC Zwolle
15 December 2019
AZ Alkmaar : Ajax Amsterdam
FC Emmen : Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam : PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo : Utrecht
20 December 2019
RKC Waalwijk : Twente
21 December 2019
Heerenveen : Heracles Almelo
PSV Eindhoven : FC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam : AZ Alkmaar
Willem II : Fortuna Sittard
22 December 2019
Ajax Amsterdam : ADO Den Haag
Groningen : FC Emmen
Utrecht : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse : VVV Venlo
17 January 2020
Fortuna Sittard : Vitesse
18 January 2020
AZ Alkmaar : Willem II
FC Zwolle : Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Heerenveen
Twente : Groningen
19 January 2020
ADO Den Haag : RKC Waalwijk
Ajax Amsterdam : Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen : Heracles Almelo
VVV Venlo : PSV Eindhoven
24 January 2020
Utrecht : ADO Den Haag
25 January 2020
Heerenveen : AZ Alkmaar
Heracles Almelo : Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk : VVV Venlo
Sparta Rotterdam : Fortuna Sittard
26 January 2020
Groningen : Ajax Amsterdam
PSV Eindhoven : Twente
Vitesse : FC Emmen
Willem II : FC Zwolle
31 January 2020
AZ Alkmaar : RKC Waalwijk
1 February 2020
ADO Den Haag : Vitesse
FC Zwolle : Groningen
Feyenoord Rotterdam : FC Emmen
Twente : Sparta Rotterdam
2 February 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard : Heerenveen
VVV Venlo : Utrecht
Willem II : Heracles Almelo
7 February 2020
Heracles Almelo : Fortuna Sittard
8 February 2020
Groningen : Vitesse
Heerenveen : VVV Venlo
PSV Eindhoven : Willem II
RKC Waalwijk : FC Zwolle
9 February 2020
AZ Alkmaar : Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Emmen : Twente
Sparta Rotterdam : ADO Den Haag
Utrecht : Ajax Amsterdam
14 February 2020
Willem II : Utrecht
15 February 2020
ADO Den Haag : PSV Eindhoven
Fortuna Sittard : FC Emmen
Twente : AZ Alkmaar
VVV Venlo : Heracles Almelo
16 February 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : RKC Waalwijk
FC Zwolle : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam : Groningen
Vitesse : Heerenveen
21 February 2020
RKC Waalwijk : Sparta Rotterdam
22 February 2020
AZ Alkmaar : FC Zwolle
FC Emmen : Willem II
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Fortuna Sittard
Groningen : VVV Venlo
23 February 2020
Heerenveen : ADO Den Haag
Heracles Almelo : Ajax Amsterdam
Utrecht : Twente
Vitesse : PSV Eindhoven
28 February 2020
Willem II : Groningen
29 February 2020
ADO Den Haag : Heracles Almelo
FC Zwolle : Vitesse
Twente : Heerenveen
VVV Venlo : Fortuna Sittard
1 March 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven : Feyenoord Rotterdam
RKC Waalwijk : Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam : FC Emmen
6 March 2020
FC Emmen : VVV Venlo
7 March 2020
AZ Alkmaar : ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard : FC Zwolle
Heerenveen : Ajax Amsterdam
Vitesse : Twente
8 March 2020
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Willem II
Groningen : PSV Eindhoven
Heracles Almelo : RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht : Sparta Rotterdam
13 March 2020
ADO Den Haag : Fortuna Sittard
14 March 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : Twente
FC Zwolle : Heracles Almelo
Utrecht : Vitesse
Willem II : Heerenveen
15 March 2020
PSV Eindhoven : FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk : Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam : Feyenoord Rotterdam
VVV Venlo : AZ Alkmaar
20 March 2020
Heracles Almelo : Sparta Rotterdam
21 March 2020
FC Zwolle : VVV Venlo
Heerenveen : RKC Waalwijk
Twente : ADO Den Haag
Vitesse : Willem II
22 March 2020
FC Emmen : Utrecht
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Ajax Amsterdam
Fortuna Sittard : PSV Eindhoven
Groningen : AZ Alkmaar
4 April 2020
AZ Alkmaar : Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven : Heracles Almelo
Sparta Rotterdam : Heerenveen
Utrecht : Groningen
VVV Venlo : Willem II
5 April 2020
ADO Den Haag : FC Emmen
Ajax Amsterdam : FC Zwolle
RKC Waalwijk : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Twente : Fortuna Sittard
10 April 2020
Groningen : Heerenveen
11 April 2020
Feyenoord Rotterdam : VVV Venlo
Heracles Almelo : AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse : RKC Waalwijk
Willem II : ADO Den Haag
12 April 2020
FC Emmen : Ajax Amsterdam
FC Zwolle : Twente
Fortuna Sittard : Utrecht
PSV Eindhoven : Sparta Rotterdam
21 April 2020
AZ Alkmaar : PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam : FC Zwolle
22 April 2020
ADO Den Haag : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Groningen : Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen : FC Emmen
RKC Waalwijk : Willem II
Utrecht : Heracles Almelo
23 April 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : Vitesse
Twente : VVV Venlo
25 April 2020
FC Emmen : RKC Waalwijk
FC Zwolle : Heerenveen
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Groningen
Fortuna Sittard : AZ Alkmaar
PSV Eindhoven : Utrecht
26 April 2020
Heracles Almelo : Twente
Vitesse : Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo : ADO Den Haag
Willem II : Ajax Amsterdam
3 May 2020
Ajax Amsterdam : VVV Venlo
AZ Alkmaar : Utrecht
FC Zwolle : FC Emmen
Groningen : ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen : PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk : Fortuna Sittard
Sparta Rotterdam : Willem II
Twente : Feyenoord Rotterdam
Vitesse : Heracles Almelo
10 May 2020
ADO Den Haag : FC Zwolle
FC Emmen : AZ Alkmaar
Feyenoord Rotterdam : Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard : Ajax Amsterdam
Heracles Almelo : Groningen
PSV Eindhoven : RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht : Heerenveen
VVV Venlo : Sparta Rotterdam
Willem II : Twente