| f t | Login

Matches - Erste Liga (Austria)

27 July 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV 3:0 Austria Wien II
SV Horn 1:2 Liefering
Vorwarts 1:1 Ried
Wiener Neustadt 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
28 July 2018
Wattens 6:1 Lafnitz
29 July 2018
Amstetten 3:4 Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Juniors 0:3 Wacker Innsbruck II
3 August 2018
Austria Wien II 4:3 SV Horn
FC Blau Weiss Linz 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 Kapfenberger SV
Lafnitz 1:2 LASK Juniors
Liefering 4:0 Vorwarts
4 August 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
5 August 2018
Ried 2:1 Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Amstetten
10 August 2018
Amstetten 1:1 Lafnitz
Liefering 3:0 Austria Wien II
SV Horn 0:3 Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV Postp. Ried
11 August 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Wattens 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
12 August 2018
LASK Juniors 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts 0:2 Wiener Neustadt
17 August 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 0:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:2 Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC 0:2 Wattens
Ried 3:0 Liefering
Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Austria Wien II
18 August 2018
Austria Lustenau 2:0 LASK Juniors
19 August 2018
Kapfenberger SV 3:1 Vorwarts
Lafnitz 0:2 SV Horn
24 August 2018
Austria Wien II 1:3 Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC 1:1 Austria Lustenau
Liefering 0:0 Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn 1:2 Vorwarts
Wattens 1:0 FC Blau Weiss Linz
25 August 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:3 Wiener Neustadt
26 August 2018
Amstetten 1:1 Ried
LASK Juniors 2:1 Austria Klagenfurt
31 August 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 5:1 Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV 2:2 Wattens
Lafnitz 0:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
Ried 3:0 SV Horn
Vorwarts 1:4 Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt 1:0 LASK Juniors
1 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:0 Liefering
2 September 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 1:2 Austria Wien II
14 September 2018
Austria Wien II 2:1 LASK Juniors
Floridsdorfer AC 1:0 Ried
Lafnitz 5:1 Kapfenberger SV
Liefering 1:0 Amstetten
SV Horn 0:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens 2:0 Wiener Neustadt
15 September 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 Vorwarts
16 September 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:0 Austria Lustenau
21 September 2018
Amstetten 1:2 SV Horn
Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
Kapfenberger SV 0:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Ried 1:2 Austria Wien II
Vorwarts 0:2 Wattens
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC
22 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:3 Lafnitz
23 September 2018
LASK Juniors 0:3 Liefering
28 September 2018
Austria Wien II 0:2 Amstetten
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:1 Liefering
Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 Austria Klagenfurt
Lafnitz 0:0 Vorwarts
SV Horn 2:2 LASK Juniors
Wattens 1:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
29 September 2018
Austria Lustenau 2:3 Kapfenberger SV
30 September 2018
Wiener Neustadt 0:3 Ried
5 October 2018
Amstetten 2:3 Wiener Neustadt
Austria Wien II 1:2 Wattens
Kapfenberger SV 3:1 Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 1:2 Lafnitz
Ried 1:0 Wacker Innsbruck II
SV Horn 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts 1:5 Austria Lustenau
7 October 2018
LASK Juniors 3:2 FC Blau Weiss Linz
19 October 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 Amstetten
Austria Lustenau 5:2 Austria Wien II
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1:1 SV Horn
Lafnitz 0:0 Ried
Wattens 4:1 LASK Juniors
Wiener Neustadt 2:1 Liefering
20 October 2018
Wacker Innsbruck II 3:0 Kapfenberger SV
21 October 2018
Floridsdorfer AC 1:2 Vorwarts
26 October 2018
Amstetten 0:2 Wattens
Austria Wien II 3:6 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Lafnitz 1:1 Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn 1:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Vorwarts 2:1 LASK Juniors
27 October 2018
Kapfenberger SV 2:0 Wiener Neustadt
Liefering 1:3 Floridsdorfer AC
28 October 2018
Ried 1:0 Austria Lustenau
2 November 2018
FC Blau Weiss Linz 2:0 Vorwarts
Wattens 4:0 Liefering
3 November 2018
Austria Klagenfurt 0:0 Ried
Austria Lustenau 3:1 Amstetten
Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck II 0:0 Austria Wien II
4 November 2018
LASK Juniors 4:0 Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt 3:1 SV Horn
9 November 2018
Amstetten 2:3 LASK Juniors
Floridsdorfer AC 0:0 Austria Wien II
Lafnitz 1:1 Wiener Neustadt
Liefering 4:1 Wacker Innsbruck II
Ried 1:3 FC Blau Weiss Linz
SV Horn 2:2 Kapfenberger SV
10 November 2018
Vorwarts 2:1 Austria Klagenfurt
11 November 2018
Austria Lustenau 1:1 Wattens
23 November 2018
Austria Klagenfurt : Liefering
Austria Wien II : Vorwarts
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Lafnitz
Kapfenberger SV : Amstetten
LASK Juniors : Ried
Wacker Innsbruck II : Austria Lustenau
Wattens : SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt : Floridsdorfer AC
22 February 2019
Austria Lustenau : Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien II : Kapfenberger SV
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Wiener Neustadt
Floridsdorfer AC : Amstetten
Lafnitz : Wattens
Liefering : SV Horn
Ried : Vorwarts
Wacker Innsbruck II : LASK Juniors
1 March 2019
Amstetten : Wacker Innsbruck II
Austria Klagenfurt : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberger SV : Floridsdorfer AC
LASK Juniors : Lafnitz
SV Horn : Austria Wien II
Vorwarts : Liefering
Wattens : Ried
Wiener Neustadt : Austria Lustenau
8 March 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Wattens
Austria Lustenau : SV Horn
Austria Wien II : Liefering
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Wacker Innsbruck II
Floridsdorfer AC : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Amstetten
Ried : Kapfenberger SV
Wiener Neustadt : Vorwarts
15 March 2019
Amstetten : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Wien II : Wiener Neustadt
LASK Juniors : Austria Lustenau
Liefering : Ried
SV Horn : Lafnitz
Vorwarts : Kapfenberger SV
Wacker Innsbruck II : Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens : Floridsdorfer AC
29 March 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : LASK Juniors
Austria Lustenau : Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Wattens
Kapfenberger SV : Liefering
Lafnitz : Austria Wien II
Ried : Amstetten
Vorwarts : SV Horn
Wiener Neustadt : Wacker Innsbruck II
5 April 2019
Amstetten : Vorwarts
Austria Wien II : Austria Klagenfurt
Floridsdorfer AC : FC Blau Weiss Linz
LASK Juniors : Wiener Neustadt
Liefering : Austria Lustenau
SV Horn : Ried
Wacker Innsbruck II : Lafnitz
Wattens : Kapfenberger SV
12 April 2019
Amstetten : Liefering
Austria Klagenfurt : SV Horn
Austria Lustenau : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Kapfenberger SV : Lafnitz
LASK Juniors : Austria Wien II
Ried : Floridsdorfer AC
Vorwarts : Wacker Innsbruck II
Wiener Neustadt : Wattens
19 April 2019
Austria Wien II : Ried
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC : Wacker Innsbruck II
Lafnitz : Austria Lustenau
Liefering : LASK Juniors
SV Horn : Amstetten
Wattens : Vorwarts
Wiener Neustadt : Austria Klagenfurt
26 April 2019
Amstetten : Austria Wien II
Austria Klagenfurt : Floridsdorfer AC
Kapfenberger SV : Austria Lustenau
LASK Juniors : SV Horn
Liefering : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Ried : Wiener Neustadt
Vorwarts : Lafnitz
Wacker Innsbruck II : Wattens
3 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau : Vorwarts
FC Blau Weiss Linz : LASK Juniors
Floridsdorfer AC : SV Horn
Lafnitz : Liefering
Wacker Innsbruck II : Ried
Wattens : Austria Wien II
Wiener Neustadt : Amstetten
10 May 2019
Amstetten : Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Wien II : Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberger SV : Wacker Innsbruck II
LASK Juniors : Wattens
Liefering : Wiener Neustadt
Ried : Lafnitz
SV Horn : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Vorwarts : Floridsdorfer AC
17 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau : Ried
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Austria Wien II
Floridsdorfer AC : Liefering
LASK Juniors : Vorwarts
Wacker Innsbruck II : SV Horn
Wattens : Amstetten
Wiener Neustadt : Kapfenberger SV
24 May 2019
Amstetten : Austria Lustenau
Austria Wien II : Wacker Innsbruck II
Kapfenberger SV : LASK Juniors
Lafnitz : Floridsdorfer AC
Liefering : Wattens
Ried : Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn : Wiener Neustadt
Vorwarts : FC Blau Weiss Linz
29 May 2019
Austria Klagenfurt : Vorwarts
Austria Wien II : Floridsdorfer AC
FC Blau Weiss Linz : Ried
Kapfenberger SV : SV Horn
LASK Juniors : Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck II : Liefering
Wattens : Austria Lustenau
Wiener Neustadt : Lafnitz
1 June 2019
Amstetten : Kapfenberger SV
Austria Lustenau : Wacker Innsbruck II
Floridsdorfer AC : Wiener Neustadt
Lafnitz : FC Blau Weiss Linz
Liefering : Austria Klagenfurt
Ried : LASK Juniors
SV Horn : Wattens
Vorwarts : Austria Wien II