| f t | Login

Matches - Formuladeildin (Faroe Islands)

10 March 2019
B36 Tórshavn 1:0 Skála
KÍ Klaksvík 0:0 HB Tórshavn
NSÍ Runavík 1:0 EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri 2:1 AB Argir
Víkingur Gøta 3:0 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17 March 2019
AB Argir 2:1 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
EB / Streymur 1:2 B36 Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn 1:1 NSÍ Runavík
Skála 2:0 TB Tvøroyri
Víkingur Gøta 2:2 KÍ Klaksvík
30 March 2019
AB Argir 1:2 B36 Tórshavn
Skála 2:0 NSÍ Runavík
31 March 2019
HB Tórshavn 3:1 Víkingur Gøta
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 2:2 TB Tvøroyri
KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 EB / Streymur
6 April 2019
NSÍ Runavík 4:2 Víkingur Gøta
7 April 2019
AB Argir 0:1 Skála
B36 Tórshavn 2:1 HB Tórshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 2:3 KÍ Klaksvík
TB Tvøroyri 1:0 EB / Streymur
14 April 2019
EB / Streymur 5:1 AB Argir
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 0:2 Skála
KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri 0:1 HB Tórshavn
18 April 2019
B36 Tórshavn 0:3 KÍ Klaksvík
HB Tórshavn 4:3 AB Argir
NSÍ Runavík 3:1 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Skála 1:2 EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri 1:2 Víkingur Gøta
26 April 2019
Víkingur Gøta 1:0 B36 Tórshavn
28 April 2019
HB Tórshavn 0:2 Skála
KÍ Klaksvík 7:0 TB Tvøroyri
29 April 2019
EB / Streymur 0:2 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
30 April 2019
AB Argir 1:3 Víkingur Gøta
NSÍ Runavík 2:1 B36 Tórshavn
5 May 2019
AB Argir 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík
B36 Tórshavn 3:0 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
EB / Streymur 0:3 HB Tórshavn
Skála 2:3 Víkingur Gøta
TB Tvøroyri 0:3 NSÍ Runavík
12 May 2019
B36 Tórshavn 1:0 TB Tvøroyri
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 0:2 HB Tórshavn
NSÍ Runavík 5:1 AB Argir
13 May 2019
Skála 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík
Víkingur Gøta 1:1 EB / Streymur
17 May 2019
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 0:4 Víkingur Gøta
Skála 1:2 B36 Tórshavn
19 May 2019
AB Argir 2:2 TB Tvøroyri
EB / Streymur 1:8 NSÍ Runavík
HB Tórshavn 4:1 KÍ Klaksvík
26 May 2019
B36 Tórshavn 4:1 AB Argir
KÍ Klaksvík 4:0 EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri 1:0 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
27 May 2019
NSÍ Runavík 3:0 Skála
Víkingur Gøta 1:0 HB Tórshavn
1 June 2019
NSÍ Runavík 3:1 TB Tvøroyri
2 June 2019
HB Tórshavn 6:4 EB / Streymur
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 1:3 B36 Tórshavn
KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 AB Argir
Víkingur Gøta 2:1 Skála
14 June 2019
Skála 0:2 KÍ Klaksvík
15 June 2019
EB / Streymur 1:4 Víkingur Gøta
NSÍ Runavík 2:0 AB Argir
16 June 2019
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 1:5 HB Tórshavn
TB Tvøroyri 0:1 B36 Tórshavn
22 June 2019
B36 Tórshavn 1:1 NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri 1:0 KÍ Klaksvík
23 June 2019
AB Argir 0:3 Víkingur Gøta
EB / Streymur 0:0 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Skála 0:3 HB Tórshavn
28 June 2019
EB / Streymur 0:1 Skála
HB Tórshavn 5:0 AB Argir
29 June 2019
Víkingur Gøta 3:1 TB Tvøroyri
27 July 2019
AB Argir 1:1 EB / Streymur
HB Tórshavn 3:0 TB Tvøroyri
Skála 2:1 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
28 July 2019
B36 Tórshavn 2:1 Víkingur Gøta
4 August 2019
EB / Streymur 0:2 TB Tvøroyri
Skála 0:1 AB Argir
Víkingur Gøta 2:3 NSÍ Runavík
5 August 2019
HB Tórshavn 0:0 B36 Tórshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 0:3 KÍ Klaksvík
9 August 2019
KÍ Klaksvík 2:0 Víkingur Gøta
11 August 2019
AB Argir 3:1 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
B36 Tórshavn 3:0 EB / Streymur
NSÍ Runavík 1:1 HB Tórshavn
TB Tvøroyri 0:2 Skála
14 August 2019
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 2:4 NSÍ Runavík
17 August 2019
B36 Tórshavn 3:1 TB Tvøroyri
KÍ Klaksvík 2:2 Skála
18 August 2019
AB Argir 1:5 NSÍ Runavík
HB Tórshavn 6:0 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Víkingur Gøta 2:1 EB / Streymur
21 August 2019
KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 B36 Tórshavn
25 August 2019
AB Argir 1:2 B36 Tórshavn
EB / Streymur 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík
HB Tórshavn 3:1 Víkingur Gøta
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 1:1 TB Tvøroyri
Skála 1:2 NSÍ Runavík
1 September 2019
B36 Tórshavn 1:0 Skála
KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 HB Tórshavn
NSÍ Runavík 3:0 EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri 0:1 AB Argir
Víkingur Gøta 3:2 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
15 September 2019
HB Tórshavn 3:0 Skála
ÍF Fuglafjørdur 2:3 EB / Streymur
KÍ Klaksvík 3:0 TB Tvøroyri
NSÍ Runavík 0:3 B36 Tórshavn
Víkingur Gøta 1:1 AB Argir
18 September 2019
NSÍ Runavík 0:1 KÍ Klaksvík
22 September 2019
AB Argir 0:2 KÍ Klaksvík
B36 Tórshavn 7:2 ÍF Fuglafjørdur
TB Tvøroyri 1:4 NSÍ Runavík
25 September 2019
EB / Streymur : HB Tórshavn
Skála : Víkingur Gøta
29 September 2019
AB Argir : Skála
B36 Tórshavn : HB Tórshavn
KÍ Klaksvík : ÍF Fuglafjørdur
NSÍ Runavík : Víkingur Gøta
TB Tvøroyri : EB / Streymur
5 October 2019
EB / Streymur : B36 Tórshavn
HB Tórshavn : NSÍ Runavík
ÍF Fuglafjørdur : AB Argir
Skála : TB Tvøroyri
Víkingur Gøta : KÍ Klaksvík
20 October 2019
EB / Streymur : AB Argir
HB Tórshavn : TB Tvøroyri
ÍF Fuglafjørdur : Skála
KÍ Klaksvík : NSÍ Runavík
Víkingur Gøta : B36 Tórshavn
26 October 2019
AB Argir : HB Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn : KÍ Klaksvík
NSÍ Runavík : ÍF Fuglafjørdur
Skála : EB / Streymur
TB Tvøroyri : Víkingur Gøta