| f t | Login

Matches - J League (Japan)

23 February 2018
Sagan Tosu 1:1 Vissel Kobe
24 February 2018
FC Tokyo 1:1 Urawa RD
Gamba Osaka 2:3 Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
25 February 2018
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Jubilo Iwata 0:3 Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S Pulse 0:0 Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol
2 March 2018
Cerezo Osaka 3:3 Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol 2:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale 1:1 Shonan Bellmare
3 March 2018
FC Tokyo 0:1 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 2:4 Shimizu S Pulse
4 March 2018
Urawa RD 1:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
10 March 2018
Consadole Sapporo 1:3 Shimizu S Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 2:0 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:1 Urawa RD
Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F Marinos 1:2 Sagan Tosu
11 March 2018
Shonan Bellmare 0:0 Nagoya Grampus
18 March 2018
Consadole Sapporo 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FC Tokyo 1:0 Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka 2:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale
Sagan Tosu 0:1 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S Pulse 1:1 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa RD 0:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 2:0 Cerezo Osaka
30 March 2018
Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 Vissel Kobe
31 March 2018
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo 3:2 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 0:0 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 3:2 Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S Pulse 0:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Vegalta Sendai 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki
1 April 2018
Jubilo Iwata 2:1 Urawa RD
7 April 2018
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata 0:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Shonan Bellmare 2:1 Kashima Antlers
Urawa RD 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
8 April 2018
Gamba Osaka 0:1 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
V-Varen Nagasaki 2:5 FC Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale
11 April 2018
Consadole Sapporo 1:0 Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo 2:1 Kashima Antlers
Gamba Osaka 2:0 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus 2:3 Vegalta Sendai
Sagan Tosu 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Shimizu S Pulse 0:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Vissel Kobe 2:3 Urawa RD
14 April 2018
Cerezo Osaka 1:0 FC Tokyo
Kashima Antlers 2:0 Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Consadole Sapporo
V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 0:0 Kawasaki Frontale
15 April 2018
Jubilo Iwata 1:0 Sagan Tosu
Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa RD 2:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Yokohama F Marinos 1:2 Vissel Kobe
21 April 2018
Gamba Osaka 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:0 Sagan Tosu
Shimizu S Pulse 0:1 FC Tokyo
Urawa RD 0:0 Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai 0:3 Jubilo Iwata
Vissel Kobe 3:0 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F Marinos 4:4 Shonan Bellmare
22 April 2018
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol
25 April 2018
Cerezo Osaka 2:1 Vegalta Sendai
Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Yokohama F Marinos
FC Tokyo 3:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata 1:2 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashima Antlers 1:1 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 1:0 Urawa RD
Nagoya Grampus 1:3 Shimizu S Pulse
Sagan Tosu 0:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare 1:0 Gamba Osaka
28 April 2018
FC Tokyo 3:2 Nagoya Grampus
Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa RD 0:1 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama F Marinos 3:0 Kashima Antlers
29 April 2018
Gamba Osaka 3:0 Sagan Tosu
2 May 2018
Gamba Osaka 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 2:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 Urawa RD
Nagoya Grampus 0:0 Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu 1:2 Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Shonan Bellmare 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Vissel Kobe 0:0 FC Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 1:3 Jubilo Iwata
5 May 2018
Cerezo Osaka 3:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Consadole Sapporo 2:0 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa RD
Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Jubilo Iwata
Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 FC Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Yokohama F Marinos
6 May 2018
Sagan Tosu 3:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare 1:3 Vegalta Sendai
12 May 2018
Jubilo Iwata 0:2 Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S Pulse 4:2 Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki 3:0 Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai 1:3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos 1:1 Gamba Osaka
13 May 2018
FC Tokyo 0:0 Consadole Sapporo
Urawa RD 0:0 Sagan Tosu
19 May 2018
Gamba Osaka 0:0 Urawa RD
Shonan Bellmare 1:0 Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F Marinos 5:2 V-Varen Nagasaki
20 May 2018
Kashima Antlers 1:2 Vegalta Sendai
Kawasaki Frontale 3:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Nagoya Grampus 2:3 Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu 0:0 FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 4:0 Consadole Sapporo
18 July 2018
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata 3:3 Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol 0:1 FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4:0 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse 3:0 Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 1:1 Sagan Tosu
Urawa RD 3:1 Nagoya Grampus
V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 Vissel Kobe
Vegalta Sendai 2:8 Yokohama F Marinos
22 July 2018
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Urawa RD
Consadole Sapporo 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
FC Tokyo 5:2 Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka 1:2 Shimizu S Pulse
Kashima Antlers 6:2 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Nagoya Grampus 0:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu 0:1 Vegalta Sendai
Vissel Kobe 0:3 Shonan Bellmare
25 July 2018
Cerezo Osaka 0:2 Kashima Antlers
27 July 2018
FC Tokyo 0:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
28 July 2018
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu 0:0 Jubilo Iwata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:4 Urawa RD
Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 1:0 Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus Postp. Consadole Sapporo
Shonan Bellmare Postp. Kawasaki Frontale
1 August 2018
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 1:1 Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers 1:2 FC Tokyo
Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Shonan Bellmare
Shimizu S Pulse 1:0 Sagan Tosu
Urawa RD 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale
V-Varen Nagasaki 2:3 Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai 1:2 Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F Marinos 1:4 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
5 August 2018
Consadole Sapporo 1:2 Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo 1:0 Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata 3:2 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 2:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Nagoya Grampus 3:2 Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Cerezo Osaka
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:2 Shonan Bellmare
Urawa RD 0:0 V-Varen Nagasaki
10 August 2018
Gamba Osaka 2:1 FC Tokyo
11 August 2018
Consadole Sapporo 1:1 Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus 4:2 Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Urawa RD
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:0 V-Varen Nagasaki
Shimizu S Pulse 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe 2:1 Jubilo Iwata
15 August 2018
Cerezo Osaka 3:1 Shimizu S Pulse
FC Tokyo 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka 1:1 Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 Sagan Tosu
Urawa RD 4:0 Jubilo Iwata
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 Kashima Antlers
Vegalta Sendai 4:1 Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe 1:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F Marinos 1:2 Nagoya Grampus
19 August 2018
Consadole Sapporo 3:2 FC Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol
Kashima Antlers 1:0 Yokohama F Marinos
Nagoya Grampus 3:0 Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S Pulse 3:3 Urawa RD
Shonan Bellmare 0:2 Vissel Kobe
V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Gamba Osaka
24 August 2018
Kashima Antlers 1:1 Jubilo Iwata
25 August 2018
Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashiwa Reysol 5:1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S Pulse 1:2 Consadole Sapporo
26 August 2018
Nagoya Grampus 4:1 Urawa RD
Sagan Tosu 3:0 Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare 0:0 FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 0:2 Yokohama F Marinos
29 August 2018
Yokohama F Marinos 1:2 Shimizu S Pulse
31 August 2018
V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 Shonan Bellmare
1 September 2018
Consadole Sapporo 3:1 Vissel Kobe
Gamba Osaka 2:0 Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata 1:6 Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3:1 Kashima Antlers
Urawa RD 1:2 Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 2:1 Shimizu S Pulse
Yokohama F Marinos 3:1 Kashiwa Reysol
2 September 2018
FC Tokyo 0:0 Sagan Tosu
14 September 2018
Cerezo Osaka 1:1 Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers 2:1 Shonan Bellmare
15 September 2018
Kashiwa Reysol 2:3 Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale 7:0 Consadole Sapporo
Nagoya Grampus 3:4 V-Varen Nagasaki
Sagan Tosu 1:0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Vegalta Sendai 1:0 FC Tokyo
Vissel Kobe 1:2 Gamba Osaka
16 September 2018
Yokohama F Marinos 1:2 Urawa RD
21 September 2018
Shimizu S Pulse : Gamba Osaka
22 September 2018
Jubilo Iwata : Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol : Sagan Tosu
Kawasaki Frontale : Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare : Cerezo Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki : Vegalta Sendai
23 September 2018
Consadole Sapporo : Kashima Antlers
Urawa RD : Vissel Kobe
29 September 2018
Cerezo Osaka : Nagoya Grampus
Consadole Sapporo : Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo : Shimizu S Pulse
Gamba Osaka : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jubilo Iwata : Shonan Bellmare
Urawa RD : Kashiwa Reysol
V-Varen Nagasaki : Kawasaki Frontale
Vissel Kobe : Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F Marinos : Vegalta Sendai
5 October 2018
Yokohama F Marinos : Consadole Sapporo
6 October 2018
Cerezo Osaka : Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers : Kawasaki Frontale
Nagoya Grampus : FC Tokyo
Sagan Tosu : Shonan Bellmare
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Kashiwa Reysol
Shimizu S Pulse : Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai : Urawa RD
Vissel Kobe : V-Varen Nagasaki
19 October 2018
FC Tokyo : Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka : Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol : Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale : Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S Pulse : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare : Consadole Sapporo
Urawa RD : Kashima Antlers
V-Varen Nagasaki : Jubilo Iwata
Vegalta Sendai : Sagan Tosu
2 November 2018
Consadole Sapporo : Vegalta Sendai
Jubilo Iwata : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers : Cerezo Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale : Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus : Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu : V-Varen Nagasaki
Shonan Bellmare : Shimizu S Pulse
Urawa RD : Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos : FC Tokyo
10 November 2018
Cerezo Osaka : Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo : Urawa RD
FC Tokyo : Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka : Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol : Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S Pulse : Nagoya Grampus
V-Varen Nagasaki : Yokohama F Marinos
Vissel Kobe : Sagan Tosu
24 November 2018
Cerezo Osaka : Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo : Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka : V-Varen Nagasaki
Jubilo Iwata : Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu : Yokohama F Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima : Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S Pulse : Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare : Urawa RD
Vegalta Sendai : Kashima Antlers
1 December 2018
Consadole Sapporo : Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers : Sagan Tosu
Kashiwa Reysol : Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale : Jubilo Iwata
Nagoya Grampus : Shonan Bellmare
Urawa RD : FC Tokyo
V-Varen Nagasaki : Shimizu S Pulse
Vissel Kobe : Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos : Cerezo Osaka