| f t | Login

Matches - Liga de Ascenso (Mexico)

2 August 2019
Celaya 0:1 Atlético Zacatepec
UAEM Potros 4:0 Correcaminos UAT
3 August 2019
Club Atlante 0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas
Loros Universidad 1:2 Venados
Tampico Madero 1:2 Dorados
4 August 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2:0 Universidad de Guadalajara
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:0 Cimarrones de Sonora
9 August 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
10 August 2019
Atlético Zacatepec 0:4 Loros Universidad
Correcaminos UAT 1:2 Club Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas 0:2 Tampico Madero
11 August 2019
Dorados 0:0 Celaya
Universidad de Guadalajara 1:0 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Venados 1:1 UAEM Potros
16 August 2019
Tampico Madero 0:0 Correcaminos UAT
17 August 2019
Atlético Zacatepec 2:0 Mineros de Zacatecas
Venados 1:0 Universidad de Guadalajara
18 August 2019
Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0 Club Atlante
Celaya 0:1 Cimarrones de Sonora
Loros Universidad 1:2 Alebrijes de Oaxaca
23 August 2019
Club Atlante : UAEM Potros
Universidad de Guadalajara : Atlético Zacatepec
24 August 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Correcaminos UAT : Loros Universidad
Mineros de Zacatecas : Celaya
25 August 2019
Dorados : Venados
26 August 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora : Tampico Madero
31 August 2019
Tampico Madero : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
UAEM Potros : Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Venados : Mineros de Zacatecas
1 September 2019
Atlético Zacatepec : Club Atlante
Celaya : Correcaminos UAT
Dorados : Universidad de Guadalajara
Loros Universidad : Cimarrones de Sonora
13 September 2019
Club Atlante : Tampico Madero
14 September 2019
Correcaminos UAT : Dorados
Mineros de Zacatecas : UAEM Potros
15 September 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Atlético Zacatepec
Cafetaleros de Tapachula : Loros Universidad
Cimarrones de Sonora : Venados
Universidad de Guadalajara : Celaya
20 September 2019
Dorados : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
21 September 2019
Loros Universidad : Club Atlante
Tampico Madero : Universidad de Guadalajara
Venados : Alebrijes de Oaxaca
22 September 2019
Atlético Zacatepec : Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora : Mineros de Zacatecas
23 September 2019
Celaya : UAEM Potros
28 September 2019
Club Atlante : Universidad de Guadalajara
Mineros de Zacatecas : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
UAEM Potros : Loros Universidad
29 September 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Tampico Madero
Celaya : Venados
Correcaminos UAT : Cimarrones de Sonora
Dorados : Atlético Zacatepec
4 October 2019
Atlético Zacatepec : Venados
5 October 2019
Cafetaleros de Tapachula : Correcaminos UAT
Tampico Madero : Celaya
6 October 2019
Loros Universidad : Mineros de Zacatecas
Universidad de Guadalajara : UAEM Potros
7 October 2019
Cimarrones de Sonora : Dorados
Club Atlante : Alebrijes de Oaxaca
12 October 2019
UAEM Potros : Dorados
18 October 2019
Dorados : Club Atlante
19 October 2019
Mineros de Zacatecas : Universidad de Guadalajara
UAEM Potros : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Venados : Tampico Madero
20 October 2019
Atlético Zacatepec : Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya : Loros Universidad
Correcaminos UAT : Alebrijes de Oaxaca
25 October 2019
Club Atlante : Celaya
26 October 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Mineros de Zacatecas
27 October 2019
Cafetaleros de Tapachula : Venados
Cimarrones de Sonora : UAEM Potros
Loros Universidad : Dorados
Universidad de Guadalajara : Correcaminos UAT
28 October 2019
Tampico Madero : Atlético Zacatepec
2 November 2019
Correcaminos UAT : Mineros de Zacatecas
Loros Universidad : Tampico Madero
Venados : Club Atlante
3 November 2019
Atlético Zacatepec : UAEM Potros
Celaya : Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Cimarrones de Sonora : Universidad de Guadalajara
Dorados : Alebrijes de Oaxaca
8 November 2019
Mineros de Zacatecas : Dorados
9 November 2019
Club Atlante : Cimarrones de Sonora
Correcaminos UAT : Venados
UAEM Potros : Tampico Madero
10 November 2019
Alebrijes de Oaxaca : Celaya
Cafetaleros de Tapachula : Atlético Zacatepec
Universidad de Guadalajara : Loros Universidad