| f t | Login

Matches - Liga de Honra (Portugal)

11 August 2018
Benfica Lisbon II 2:1 Leixões
GD Estoril Praia 4:0 Porto II
SC Farense 1:0 Famalicão
UD Oliveirense 1:1 Académica
12 August 2018
FC Penafiel 1:2 Arouca
Paços de Ferreira 2:0 Sporting Braga II
SC Covilha 0:0 Academico Viseu
Varzim SC 0:1 Mafra
Vitória Guimarães II 0:1 Cova Piedade
18 August 2018
Académica 0:1 Paços de Ferreira
Cova Piedade 2:4 SC Covilha
Mafra 2:0 Vitória Guimarães II
Porto II 1:3 SC Farense
Sporting Braga II 0:1 GD Estoril Praia
19 August 2018
Academico Viseu 3:1 UD Oliveirense
Arouca 1:2 Benfica Lisbon II
Famalicão 2:0 FC Penafiel
Leixões 0:1 Varzim SC
25 August 2018
FC Penafiel 2:0 Porto II
Varzim SC 3:1 SC Covilha
26 August 2018
Academico Viseu 3:2 Arouca
Benfica Lisbon II 1:0 Mafra
GD Estoril Praia 1:2 Leixões
Paços de Ferreira 1:2 Famalicão
SC Farense 0:0 Sporting Braga II
UD Oliveirense 1:1 Cova Piedade
Vitória Guimarães II 0:0 Académica
1 September 2018
Académica 1:1 Benfica Lisbon II
Cova Piedade 0:4 GD Estoril Praia
Mafra 1:1 UD Oliveirense
Porto II 2:1 Academico Viseu
Sporting Braga II 0:3 FC Penafiel
2 September 2018
Famalicão 2:0 Arouca
Leixões 2:1 SC Farense
SC Covilha 1:2 Vitória Guimarães II
Varzim SC 0:1 Paços de Ferreira
22 September 2018
Arouca 0:2 Sporting Braga II
Benfica Lisbon II 1:0 Varzim SC
FC Penafiel 0:0 Cova Piedade
UD Oliveirense 1:1 Porto II
23 September 2018
Academico Viseu 3:4 Famalicão
GD Estoril Praia 1:4 Mafra
Paços de Ferreira 3:0 SC Covilha
SC Farense 0:2 Académica
Vitória Guimarães II 0:2 Leixões
6 October 2018
Cova Piedade 0:0 Benfica Lisbon II
Mafra 1:1 Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira 1:0 SC Farense
SC Covilha 0:0 FC Penafiel
7 October 2018
Académica 2:7 GD Estoril Praia
Leixões 1:1 UD Oliveirense
Porto II 0:1 Arouca
Sporting Braga II 2:0 Academico Viseu
Varzim SC 1:2 Vitória Guimarães II
14 October 2018
GD Estoril Praia 2:2 Varzim SC
21 October 2018
Varzim SC 2:1 Porto II
27 October 2018
Academico Viseu 0:0 Leixões
Benfica Lisbon II 3:2 SC Covilha
Famalicão 4:2 Porto II
SC Farense 1:0 Cova Piedade
28 October 2018
Arouca 2:2 Mafra
UD Oliveirense 2:0 Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães II 0:1 Paços de Ferreira
29 October 2018
FC Penafiel 2:1 Académica
3 November 2018
Cova Piedade 1:0 Arouca
Mafra 1:0 FC Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Benfica Lisbon II
Sporting Braga II 2:0 Famalicão
4 November 2018
Académica 0:1 Academico Viseu
Leixões 0:0 Porto II
SC Covilha 1:0 UD Oliveirense
Varzim SC 1:1 SC Farense
Vitória Guimarães II 1:1 GD Estoril Praia
10 November 2018
Academico Viseu 1:0 Mafra
FC Penafiel 1:0 Benfica Lisbon II
SC Farense 2:2 Vitória Guimarães II
11 November 2018
Arouca 2:0 Leixões
Famalicão 2:1 SC Covilha
Porto II 2:1 Cova Piedade
Sporting Braga II 0:1 Académica
12 November 2018
GD Estoril Praia 1:0 Paços de Ferreira
UD Oliveirense 3:0 Varzim SC
18 November 2018
Academico Viseu 1:2 GD Estoril Praia
SC Covilha 0:1 Académica
SC Farense 1:0 Mafra
UD Oliveirense 1:2 Famalicão
30 November 2018
Benfica Lisbon II 1:0 GD Estoril Praia
1 December 2018
Académica 2:0 Arouca
Cova Piedade 0:0 Famalicão
Mafra 2:1 Porto II
Varzim SC 0:0 Academico Viseu
Vitória Guimarães II 1:1 UD Oliveirense
2 December 2018
Leixões 2:1 Sporting Braga II
Paços de Ferreira 2:0 FC Penafiel
SC Covilha 1:1 SC Farense
6 December 2018
SC Farense 0:1 Benfica Lisbon II
8 December 2018
Academico Viseu 0:0 Cova Piedade
Famalicão 1:0 Leixões
GD Estoril Praia 1:0 SC Covilha
Porto II 3:0 Académica
9 December 2018
Arouca 0:1 Varzim SC
FC Penafiel 3:2 Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Braga II 6:1 Mafra
UD Oliveirense 1:2 Paços de Ferreira
16 December 2018
Académica : Famalicão
Benfica Lisbon II : UD Oliveirense
Cova Piedade : Sporting Braga II
GD Estoril Praia : SC Farense
Mafra : Leixões
Paços de Ferreira : Porto II
SC Covilha : Arouca
Varzim SC : FC Penafiel
Vitória Guimarães II : Academico Viseu
23 December 2018
Academico Viseu : Paços de Ferreira
Arouca : Vitória Guimarães II
Famalicão : Benfica Lisbon II
FC Penafiel : SC Farense
Leixões : Cova Piedade
Mafra : Académica
Porto II : SC Covilha
Sporting Braga II : Varzim SC
UD Oliveirense : GD Estoril Praia
2 January 2019
Académica : Leixões
Benfica Lisbon II : Academico Viseu
Cova Piedade : Mafra
GD Estoril Praia : FC Penafiel
Paços de Ferreira : Arouca
SC Covilha : Sporting Braga II
SC Farense : UD Oliveirense
Vitória Guimarães II : Famalicão
6 January 2019
Académica : Cova Piedade
Arouca : SC Farense
Famalicão : Varzim SC
Leixões : SC Covilha
Mafra : Paços de Ferreira
Porto II : Benfica Lisbon II
Sporting Braga II : Vitória Guimarães II
UD Oliveirense : FC Penafiel
9 January 2019
FC Penafiel : Academico Viseu
GD Estoril Praia : Arouca
Paços de Ferreira : Leixões
Sporting Braga II : Porto II
Varzim SC : Cova Piedade
Vitória Guimarães II : Benfica Lisbon II
13 January 2019
Académica : Varzim SC
Academico Viseu : SC Farense
Arouca : UD Oliveirense
Benfica Lisbon II : Sporting Braga II
Cova Piedade : Paços de Ferreira
Famalicão : GD Estoril Praia
Leixões : FC Penafiel
Mafra : SC Covilha
Porto II : Vitória Guimarães II
19 January 2019
Académica : UD Oliveirense
Academico Viseu : SC Covilha
Arouca : FC Penafiel
Cova Piedade : Vitória Guimarães II
Famalicão : SC Farense
Leixões : Benfica Lisbon II
Mafra : Varzim SC
Porto II : GD Estoril Praia
Sporting Braga II : Paços de Ferreira
30 January 2019
Benfica Lisbon II : Arouca
FC Penafiel : Famalicão
GD Estoril Praia : Sporting Braga II
Paços de Ferreira : Académica
SC Covilha : Cova Piedade
SC Farense : Porto II
UD Oliveirense : Academico Viseu
Varzim SC : Leixões
Vitória Guimarães II : Mafra
3 February 2019
Académica : Vitória Guimarães II
Arouca : Academico Viseu
Cova Piedade : UD Oliveirense
Famalicão : Paços de Ferreira
Leixões : GD Estoril Praia
Mafra : Benfica Lisbon II
Porto II : FC Penafiel
SC Covilha : Varzim SC
Sporting Braga II : SC Farense
10 February 2019
Academico Viseu : Porto II
Arouca : Famalicão
Benfica Lisbon II : Académica
FC Penafiel : Sporting Braga II
GD Estoril Praia : Cova Piedade
Paços de Ferreira : Varzim SC
SC Farense : Leixões
UD Oliveirense : Mafra
Vitória Guimarães II : SC Covilha
17 February 2019
Académica : SC Farense
Cova Piedade : FC Penafiel
Famalicão : Academico Viseu
Leixões : Vitória Guimarães II
Mafra : GD Estoril Praia
Porto II : UD Oliveirense
SC Covilha : Paços de Ferreira
Sporting Braga II : Arouca
Varzim SC : Benfica Lisbon II
24 February 2019
Academico Viseu : Sporting Braga II
Arouca : Porto II
Benfica Lisbon II : Cova Piedade
Famalicão : Mafra
FC Penafiel : SC Covilha
GD Estoril Praia : Académica
SC Farense : Paços de Ferreira
UD Oliveirense : Leixões
Vitória Guimarães II : Varzim SC
3 March 2019
Académica : FC Penafiel
Cova Piedade : SC Farense
Leixões : Academico Viseu
Mafra : Arouca
Paços de Ferreira : Vitória Guimarães II
Porto II : Famalicão
SC Covilha : Benfica Lisbon II
Sporting Braga II : UD Oliveirense
Varzim SC : GD Estoril Praia
10 March 2019
Academico Viseu : Académica
Arouca : Cova Piedade
Benfica Lisbon II : Paços de Ferreira
Famalicão : Sporting Braga II
FC Penafiel : Mafra
GD Estoril Praia : Vitória Guimarães II
Porto II : Leixões
SC Farense : Varzim SC
UD Oliveirense : SC Covilha
17 March 2019
Académica : Sporting Braga II
Benfica Lisbon II : FC Penafiel
Cova Piedade : Porto II
Leixões : Arouca
Mafra : Academico Viseu
Paços de Ferreira : GD Estoril Praia
SC Covilha : Famalicão
Varzim SC : UD Oliveirense
Vitória Guimarães II : SC Farense
31 March 2019
Academico Viseu : Varzim SC
Arouca : Académica
Famalicão : Cova Piedade
FC Penafiel : Paços de Ferreira
GD Estoril Praia : Benfica Lisbon II
Porto II : Mafra
SC Farense : SC Covilha
Sporting Braga II : Leixões
UD Oliveirense : Vitória Guimarães II
7 April 2019
Académica : Porto II
Benfica Lisbon II : SC Farense
Cova Piedade : Academico Viseu
Leixões : Famalicão
Mafra : Sporting Braga II
Paços de Ferreira : UD Oliveirense
SC Covilha : GD Estoril Praia
Varzim SC : Arouca
Vitória Guimarães II : FC Penafiel
14 April 2019
Academico Viseu : Vitória Guimarães II
Arouca : SC Covilha
Famalicão : Académica
FC Penafiel : Varzim SC
Leixões : Mafra
Porto II : Paços de Ferreira
SC Farense : GD Estoril Praia
Sporting Braga II : Cova Piedade
UD Oliveirense : Benfica Lisbon II
20 April 2019
Académica : Mafra
Benfica Lisbon II : Famalicão
Cova Piedade : Leixões
GD Estoril Praia : UD Oliveirense
Paços de Ferreira : Academico Viseu
SC Covilha : Porto II
SC Farense : FC Penafiel
Varzim SC : Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães II : Arouca
28 April 2019
Academico Viseu : Benfica Lisbon II
Arouca : Paços de Ferreira
Famalicão : Vitória Guimarães II
FC Penafiel : GD Estoril Praia
Leixões : Académica
Mafra : Cova Piedade
Porto II : Varzim SC
Sporting Braga II : SC Covilha
UD Oliveirense : SC Farense
5 May 2019
Benfica Lisbon II : Porto II
Cova Piedade : Académica
FC Penafiel : UD Oliveirense
GD Estoril Praia : Academico Viseu
Paços de Ferreira : Mafra
SC Covilha : Leixões
SC Farense : Arouca
Varzim SC : Famalicão
Vitória Guimarães II : Sporting Braga II
12 May 2019
Académica : SC Covilha
Academico Viseu : FC Penafiel
Arouca : GD Estoril Praia
Benfica Lisbon II : Vitória Guimarães II
Cova Piedade : Varzim SC
Famalicão : UD Oliveirense
Leixões : Paços de Ferreira
Mafra : SC Farense
Porto II : Sporting Braga II
19 May 2019
FC Penafiel : Leixões
GD Estoril Praia : Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira : Cova Piedade
SC Covilha : Mafra
SC Farense : Academico Viseu
Sporting Braga II : Benfica Lisbon II
UD Oliveirense : Arouca
Varzim SC : Académica
Vitória Guimarães II : Porto II