| GMT +00:00 | Account

Results - Oberliga Bayern Süd (Germany)

12 July 2019
Schwabmünchen 2:2 Landsberg
13 July 2019
Dachau 2:1 Türkspor Augsburg
Deisenhofen 1:0 Nördlingen
Hankofen-Hailing 0:2 Ismaning
Kottern 0:1 1880 Wasserburg
Pullach 2:1 Kirchanschöring
Schwaben Augsburg 0:3 Pipinsried
14 July 2019
1860 München II 1:2 Donaustauf
19 July 2019
1880 Wasserburg 4:1 Pullach
Landsberg 3:4 Ingolstadt 04 II
Pipinsried 2:2 Dachau
20 July 2019
Ismaning 1:2 Kottern
Kirchanschöring 1:0 Schwaben Augsburg
Nördlingen 1:1 Hankofen-Hailing
Türkspor Augsburg 2:3 1860 München II
21 July 2019
Donaustauf 0:2 Schwabmünchen
Jahn Regensburg II 1:0 Deisenhofen
24 July 2019
1860 München II 0:0 Pipinsried
Deisenhofen 2:1 Landsberg
Ingolstadt 04 II 5:2 Donaustauf
Kirchanschöring 0:5 1880 Wasserburg
Kottern 3:2 Nördlingen
Pullach 1:3 Ismaning
Schwaben Augsburg 0:0 Dachau
Schwabmünchen 3:1 Türkspor Augsburg
27 July 2019
1880 Wasserburg 5:2 Schwaben Augsburg
Dachau 0:3 1860 München II
Donaustauf 2:2 Deisenhofen
Ismaning 2:3 Kirchanschöring
Landsberg 2:0 Hankofen-Hailing
Nördlingen 4:4 Pullach
Pipinsried 4:3 Schwabmünchen
Türkspor Augsburg 1:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
28 July 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 Kottern
2 August 2019
1880 Wasserburg 1:0 Ismaning
Kottern 2:1 Landsberg
Schwabmünchen 6:1 Dachau
3 August 2019
Deisenhofen 5:1 Türkspor Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing 3:1 Donaustauf
Ingolstadt 04 II 2:4 Pipinsried
Kirchanschöring 0:0 Nördlingen
Pullach 5:2 Jahn Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg 4:2 1860 München II
9 August 2019
Pipinsried 3:0 Deisenhofen
10 August 2019
Dachau 3:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
Donaustauf 2:0 Kottern
Ismaning 1:2 Schwaben Augsburg
Landsberg 0:1 Pullach
Nördlingen 1:1 1880 Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg 0:0 Hankofen-Hailing
11 August 2019
1860 München II 1:1 Schwabmünchen
Jahn Regensburg II 1:3 Kirchanschöring
16 August 2019
Hankofen-Hailing 1:5 Pipinsried
17 August 2019
1880 Wasserburg 2:0 Jahn Regensburg II
Deisenhofen 2:3 Dachau
Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2 1860 München II
Ismaning 4:1 Nördlingen
Kirchanschöring 2:0 Landsberg
Kottern 1:1 Türkspor Augsburg
Pullach 2:3 Donaustauf
18 August 2019
Schwaben Augsburg 1:3 Schwabmünchen
23 August 2019
Landsberg 4:0 1880 Wasserburg
Pipinsried 5:0 Kottern
Schwabmünchen 1:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
24 August 2019
Dachau 1:0 Hankofen-Hailing
Donaustauf 2:1 Kirchanschöring
Nördlingen 2:0 Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg 7:1 Pullach
25 August 2019
1860 München II 4:4 Deisenhofen
Jahn Regensburg II 2:3 Ismaning
30 August 2019
1880 Wasserburg 3:1 Donaustauf
31 August 2019
Deisenhofen 7:2 Schwabmünchen
Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 1860 München II
Ismaning 2:2 Landsberg
Kottern 5:0 Dachau
Nördlingen 1:5 Jahn Regensburg II
Pullach 0:5 Pipinsried
Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 Ingolstadt 04 II
4 September 2019
Hankofen-Hailing 2:2 Jahn Regensburg II
6 September 2019
Ingolstadt 04 II 3:0 Deisenhofen
7 September 2019
Dachau 2:0 Pullach
Donaustauf 0:0 Ismaning
Landsberg 3:1 Nördlingen
Pipinsried 5:0 Kirchanschöring
Türkspor Augsburg 0:1 1880 Wasserburg
8 September 2019
1860 München II 2:3 Kottern
Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 Schwaben Augsburg
Schwabmünchen 2:0 Hankofen-Hailing
11 September 2019
Ingolstadt 04 II 6:0 Jahn Regensburg II
13 September 2019
1860 München II 1:0 Pullach
1880 Wasserburg 0:2 Pipinsried
14 September 2019
Hankofen-Hailing 2:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
Ismaning 0:2 Türkspor Augsburg
Kirchanschöring 3:1 Dachau
Kottern 1:2 Schwabmünchen
Nördlingen 1:4 Donaustauf
Schwaben Augsburg 1:4 Deisenhofen
15 September 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 0:1 Landsberg
20 September 2019
1880 Wasserburg 3:2 Dachau
Landsberg 6:0 Schwaben Augsburg
Pipinsried 3:1 Ismaning
21 September 2019
Deisenhofen 3:1 Hankofen-Hailing
Ingolstadt 04 II 2:2 Kottern
Türkspor Augsburg 3:1 Nördlingen
22 September 2019
1860 München II 1:0 Kirchanschöring
Donaustauf 1:3 Jahn Regensburg II
Schwabmünchen 3:1 Pullach
27 September 2019
1880 Wasserburg 2:0 1860 München II
28 September 2019
Ismaning 0:1 Dachau
Kirchanschöring 3:3 Schwabmünchen
Landsberg 0:0 Donaustauf
Nördlingen 0:4 Pipinsried
Pullach 0:2 Ingolstadt 04 II
Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 Hankofen-Hailing
29 September 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 0:2 Türkspor Augsburg
Kottern 3:3 Deisenhofen
2 October 2019
Kirchanschöring 2:2 Türkspor Augsburg
3 October 2019
Deisenhofen 3:1 Pullach
Pipinsried 5:0 Jahn Regensburg II
5 October 2019
Dachau 0:0 Nördlingen
Donaustauf 2:1 Schwaben Augsburg
Hankofen-Hailing 2:0 Kottern
Ingolstadt 04 II 0:2 Kirchanschöring
Türkspor Augsburg 1:2 Landsberg
6 October 2019
1860 München II 1:3 Ismaning
Schwabmünchen 4:1 1880 Wasserburg
11 October 2019
1880 Wasserburg 5:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
12 October 2019
Donaustauf 1:1 Türkspor Augsburg
Ismaning 3:3 Schwabmünchen
Kirchanschöring 1:1 Deisenhofen
Landsberg 1:5 Pipinsried
Nördlingen 1:2 1860 München II
Pullach 1:1 Hankofen-Hailing
Schwaben Augsburg 0:2 Kottern
13 October 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 3:2 Dachau
18 October 2019
Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 Ismaning
19 October 2019
Dachau 0:1 Landsberg
Deisenhofen 2:1 1880 Wasserburg
Hankofen-Hailing 0:0 Kirchanschöring
Kottern 4:1 Pullach
Pipinsried 4:3 Donaustauf
20 October 2019
1860 München II 3:2 Jahn Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg 2:3 Türkspor Augsburg
Schwabmünchen 0:1 Nördlingen
25 October 2019
1880 Wasserburg 1:0 Hankofen-Hailing
26 October 2019
Donaustauf 1:4 Dachau
Ismaning 1:1 Deisenhofen
Kirchanschöring 0:1 Kottern
Landsberg 2:3 1860 München II
Nördlingen 2:2 Ingolstadt 04 II
Pullach 1:1 Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg 1:2 Pipinsried
27 October 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 0:0 Schwabmünchen
1 November 2019
Nördlingen 0:3 Deisenhofen
2 November 2019
1880 Wasserburg 1:1 Kottern
Donaustauf 2:1 1860 München II
Ismaning 2:2 Hankofen-Hailing
Kirchanschöring 1:1 Pullach
Landsberg 1:3 Schwabmünchen
Pipinsried 1:1 Schwaben Augsburg
Türkspor Augsburg 1:0 Dachau
3 November 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 3:4 Ingolstadt 04 II
9 November 2019
Dachau 1:4 Pipinsried
Deisenhofen 2:0 Jahn Regensburg II
Hankofen-Hailing 3:2 Nördlingen
Kottern 2:1 Ismaning
Pullach 2:0 1880 Wasserburg
Schwaben Augsburg 2:2 Kirchanschöring
10 November 2019
1860 München II 2:2 Türkspor Augsburg
Ingolstadt 04 II 5:1 Landsberg
Schwabmünchen 3:0 Donaustauf
15 November 2019
1880 Wasserburg 2:0 Kirchanschöring
16 November 2019
Dachau 1:2 Schwaben Augsburg
Donaustauf 1:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
Ismaning 2:3 Pullach
Landsberg 1:3 Deisenhofen
Nördlingen 0:3 Kottern
Pipinsried 3:1 1860 München II
Türkspor Augsburg 2:3 Schwabmünchen
17 November 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 3:3 Hankofen-Hailing
22 November 2019
Ingolstadt 04 II 7:2 Türkspor Augsburg
23 November 2019
1860 München II 4:1 Dachau
Deisenhofen 1:0 Donaustauf
Hankofen-Hailing 4:1 Landsberg
Kirchanschöring 1:2 Ismaning
Kottern 2:1 Jahn Regensburg II
Pullach 1:1 Nördlingen
Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 1880 Wasserburg
24 November 2019
Schwabmünchen 0:2 Pipinsried
30 November 2019
1860 München II 0:0 Schwaben Augsburg
Dachau 1:0 Schwabmünchen
Ismaning 3:0 1880 Wasserburg
Landsberg 0:0 Kottern
Nördlingen 2:3 Kirchanschöring
Pipinsried 3:1 Ingolstadt 04 II
1 December 2019
Jahn Regensburg II 7:2 Pullach
7 March 2020
Deisenhofen 2:7 Pipinsried
Hankofen-Hailing 1:1 Türkspor Augsburg
Ingolstadt 04 II 3:2 Dachau
Kirchanschöring 2:1 Jahn Regensburg II
Pullach 2:0 Landsberg
Schwaben Augsburg 1:4 Ismaning
1880 Wasserburg 1:1 Nördlingen
8 March 2020
Schwabmünchen 0:2 1860 München II
19 September 2020
Dachau 2:3 Deisenhofen
Donaustauf 1:0 Pullach
Pipinsried 4:3 Hankofen-Hailing
Türkspor Augsburg 3:1 Kottern
Jahn Regensburg II 3:0 1880 Wasserburg
20 September 2020
1860 München II 0:2 Ingolstadt 04 II
Schwabmünchen 0:3 Schwaben Augsburg
2 October 2020
1880 Wasserburg 1:1 Landsberg
3 October 2020
Ismaning 1:1 Jahn Regensburg II
Pullach 1:2 Türkspor Augsburg
Deisenhofen 0:1 1860 München II
Kottern 1:2 Pipinsried
Schwaben Augsburg 1:0 Nördlingen
Hankofen-Hailing 1:2 Dachau
Kirchanschöring 3:1 Donaustauf
4 October 2020
Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 Schwabmünchen
10 October 2020
Donaustauf 2:2 Hankofen-Hailing
17 October 2020
Dachau 1:2 Kottern
Landsberg 2:2 Ismaning
Pipinsried 0:1 Pullach
1860 München II 0:2 Hankofen-Hailing
Donaustauf 1:3 1880 Wasserburg
Türkspor Augsburg 4:1 Kirchanschöring
18 October 2020
Schwabmünchen 2:4 Deisenhofen
Jahn Regensburg II 1:3 Nördlingen
24 October 2020
Ismaning 1:1 Donaustauf
Kottern 0:1 1860 München II
Schwaben Augsburg 1:4 Jahn Regensburg II
Deisenhofen 2:0 Ingolstadt 04 II
Nördlingen 6:2 Landsberg
Hankofen-Hailing 1:0 Schwabmünchen
31 October 2020
Pullach 3:3 1860 München II
Ingolstadt 04 II 1:1 Hankofen-Hailing